London theatres listings,tickets

London Theatres

Theatres listings and details of show in London

Entertainments Search:

UK Information » UK Theatres » London Shows » Alphabetical list of London Shows: O

Alphabetical list of London Shows

To find out about a show click on the first letter of the show name.



O'Holy Night! The Cabaret Diva's Christmas Concert
@ Royal Vauxhall Tavern

O2 Wireless Festival
@ Hyde Park

Odysseus Piano Trio
@ Kings Place

Of Kith And Kin
@ Bush Theatre

Of Mice And Men
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Old Skool Factory
@ Electric Brixton

Oliver Coates With Tenebrae
@ Kings Place

Olivier Kugler: Escaping Wars And Waves
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Olympia International Art & Antiques Fair
@ Earls Court and Olympia Exhibition Centres

Omid Djalili: Schmuck For A Night
@ Leicester Square Theatre

Omid Djalili: Schmuck For A Night
@ Arts Depot (Previously operating from The Bull, Barnet) including Pentland Theatre & Studio

Once Upon A Christmas Song
@ Blue Elephant Theatre

Once Upon A Snowflake
@ Chelsea Theatre

One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
@ Chickenshed Theatre

One Night Of Queen
@ Richmond Theatre

One Ok Rock
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Ongals: Babbling Comedy
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Only Men Aloud
@ Cadogan Hall

Open Mic
@ Brasserie Zedel - Crazy Coqs Cabaret

Open Wednesday Organ Sessions
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

OperaGlass Works: The Rake's Progress
@ Wilton's Music Hall

OperaUpClose: Eugene Onegin
@ Arcola Theatre

Orange Juice
@ Pleasance Theatre

Orbital
@ Eventim Apollo

Orchestra Of St John's: Johann Strauss II Gala
@ St John's, Smith Square

Orchestra Of St John's: Messiah
@ St John's, Smith Square

Orchestra Of The Age Of Enlightenment
@ Kings Place

Orchestra Of The Age Of Enlightenment
@ Kings Place

Orchestra Of the Age Of Enlightenment/ Choir Of Clare College, Cambridge: Handel's Messiah
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Orchestra Of The Age Of Enlightenment: Mozart: Master Of Deception
@ St John's, Smith Square

Orchestra Of The Age Of Enlightenment: The Corridors Of Power
@ Southbank Centre

Orchestra Of The Age Of Enlightenment: The Creation
@ Kings Place

Orchestra Of The Age Of Enlightenment: Time And Vision
@ Kings Place

Oriana & The Charmers
@ Royal Albert Hall

Orlando Weeks: The Gritterman
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Oslo
@ Harold Pinter Theatre (formerly The Comedy Theatre)

Osp Eldjarn
@ Southbank Centre

Othello
@ Unicorn Theatre

Othello
@ Ambassadors Theatre

Oumou Sangare
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Our Cancer Journey - Helen Rollanson Cancer Charity Exhibition
@ Dugdale Centre

Our Lady J : A Tribute To Dolly Parton
@ Southbank Centre

Our Man In Havana
@ Pleasance Theatre

Out Of Love
@ Orange Tree Theatre

Outrage
@ Jacksons Lane + Jackson Lane Community Centre

Ouvrir La Voix
@ Bernie Grant Arts Centre

Oxford House Nexus; An exhibition by Sarah-Jane Field, Keith Greenough and John Umney
@ Oh! Oxford House

Oysterband
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre


To find out about a show click on the first letter of the show name.