London theatres listings,tickets

London Theatres

Theatres listings and details of show in London

Entertainments Search:

UK Information » UK Theatres » London Shows » Alphabetical list of London Shows: G

Alphabetical list of London Shows

To find out about a show click on the first letter of the show name.



Galantis
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Game Of Thrones: Live Concert Experience
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Game Of Thrones: Live Concert Experience
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Gang Of Youths
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Garage Sessions
@ Electric Brixton

Garbage
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Gareth Lockrane Big Band
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Gary Barlow
@ London Palladium Theatre

Gary Lucas
@ Bush Hall

Gautier Capucon & Jerome Ducros
@ Wigmore Hall

Gavin James
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Gein's Family Giftshop
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Gein's Family Giftshop & Kiri Pritchard-McLean
@ Pleasance Theatre

Gemeaux Quartet & Oliver Wass
@ Conway Hall

Gemma Rosefield & Katya Apekisheva
@ Kings Place

Gemma Summerfield, Ferdinand Keller and Harrison Hintzsche
@ Wigmore Hall

Geoff Norcott: Traditionalism
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

George Benson
@ Royal Albert Hall

George Egg: DIY Chef
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

George Li
@ St John's, Smith Square

George's Marvellous Medicine
@ Rose Theatre, Kingston

Giovanetti Quartet (Music For Youth)
@ Royal Albert Hall

Giovanni Pernice: Born To Win
@ Lyric Theatre Shaftesbury

Girl From The North Country
@ Noel Coward Theatre (formerly the Albery Theatre)

Girls & Boys
@ Royal Court Theatre & Jerwood Theatre

Gits & Shiggles Comedy
@ Half Moon Putney

Gits & Shiggles Comedy
@ Half Moon Putney

Glen Hansard
@ Southbank Centre

Glengarry Glen Ross
@ Playhouse Theatre

Glenn Adamson: The Complexity Complex
@ Institute of Contemporary Arts (ICA)

Glisten
@ Stratford Circus

Glisten: Daniel Naddafy (0-18months)
@ Half Moon Young People's Theatre

Glisten: Daniel Naddafy (0-18months)
@ Polka Theatre for Children

Glisten: Daniel Naddafy (0-18months)
@ Arts Depot (Previously operating from The Bull, Barnet) including Pentland Theatre & Studio

Global Pillage
@ Kings Place

Go Noah Go!
@ Little Angel Theatre

Gogo Penguin
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Golda Schultz
@ Wigmore Hall

Goldsmiths Choral Union
@ Cadogan Hall

Gomez
@ Royal Albert Hall

Gomez
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Good Girl
@ Trafalgar Studios (formerly Whitehall Theatre)

Goodbear
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Googlefeet
@ Albany Centre and Theatre

Gordon Peters: The Humour Of Gilbert And Sullivan
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Gould Piano Trio
@ Wigmore Hall

Grace Petrie
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Graham Fellows: Completely Out Of Character
@ Jacksons Lane + Jackson Lane Community Centre

Graham Fellows: Completely Out Of Character
@ Bloomsbury Theatre

Grandad's Island
@ Polka Theatre for Children

Grandad's Island
@ Lyric Theatre Hammersmith and Studio

Grandad's Island
@ Jacksons Lane + Jackson Lane Community Centre

Grandbrothers
@ Village Underground

Grandbrothers
@ Village Underground

Grant-Lee Phillips
@ Bush Hall

Great British Beer Festival
@ Earls Court and Olympia Exhibition Centres

Great British Detectives
@ Pleasance Theatre

Great Expectations
@ Richmond Theatre

Gregory Porter
@ Royal Albert Hall

Gregory Porter
@ London Coliseum

Ground Stone Clear Water
@ Menier Chocolate Factory

Grumpy Old Women To The Rescue
@ Beck Theatre

Guildhall Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Guildhall Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Guilty Feminist Podcast
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Gundog
@ Royal Court Theatre & Jerwood Theatre

Guy Manoukian
@ London Palladium Theatre

Gwenno
@ Hoxton Hall Theatre

Gwyneth Herbert
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho


To find out about a show click on the first letter of the show name.