London theatres listings,tickets

London Theatres

Theatres listings and details of show in London

Entertainments Search:

  1. UK Information
  2. UK Theatres
  3. London Shows
  4. ~Other

London Shows : ~Other

Many shows may not fall into one of the other categories or have not been classified so they are listed under Other.

'40 Years In Jazz' Clark Tracey Quintet
@ Lauderdale House

(B)old : Bed
@ Southbank Centre

(B)old : Lear
@ Southbank Centre

(B)old : Mon Elue Noir (My Black Chosen One): Sacre #2
@ Southbank Centre

(B)old : Moving The Goalposts
@ Southbank Centre

(B)old : Slap And Tickle
@ Southbank Centre

(B)old Communities
@ Southbank Centre

(B)old Moves
@ Southbank Centre

100 Years Of Jazz In The UK Festival
@ Troxy, The

100% Open Mic Night
@ Harrow Arts Centre

10th Anniversary Concert
@ Cockpit Theatre

12 Million Volts
@ Jacksons Lane + Jackson Lane Community Centre

1958: A Jazz Jamboree
@ Cadogan Hall

2001: A Space Odyssey + Live Musical Score
@ Southbank Centre

24Pesos
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

3MA
@ Kings Place

40 Years Of Disco 2
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

50 Cent
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

50 Years Of Trojan Records
@ Electric Brixton

A Celebration Of John Denver
@ Broadway Theatre - Barking

A Century Of 100 Songs With Liane Carroll
@ St. James Theatre

A Change Is Gonna Come: Music For Human Rights
@ Southbank Centre

A Child's Guide To Brutalism
@ Southbank Centre

A Perfect Circle
@ O2 Academy Brixton

A State Of Mind
@ Churchill Theatre

ABBA: Super Troupers
@ Southbank Centre

Absolute Bowie: David Bowie Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Accio Piano Trio
@ Conway Hall

Adam Kay: This Is Going To Hurt
@ Duchess Theatre

Adam Kay: This Is Going To Hurt
@ Duchess Theatre

Adore Delano
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

AE Whist
@ Lilian Baylis Theatre, The

Afriquoi
@ Electric Brixton

Akala
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Akram Khan Company: Xenos
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Akram Khan: Portraits In Otherness
@ Lilian Baylis Theatre, The

Albert Lee & His Electric Band
@ Half Moon Putney

Albums Show: Elio Pace's Billy Joel Songbook Featuring David Brown
@ Leicester Square Theatre

Alchemy: Aakash Odedra Company: Echoes & I Imagine
@ Southbank Centre

Alchemy: About The Elephant
@ Southbank Centre

Alchemy: Akademi: The Troth/Usne Kaha Tha
@ Southbank Centre

Alchemy: Club Sounds With Shaanti
@ Southbank Centre

Alchemy: Luke Sital-Singh
@ Southbank Centre

Alchemy: Shaanti And What's Hot In Live Music
@ Southbank Centre

Alchemy: Spirit Of India
@ Southbank Centre

Alchemy: The Magic Fish
@ Southbank Centre

Alchemy: The Ska Vengers
@ Southbank Centre

Alex Hitchcock Quintet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Alex Hutton
@ Royal Albert Hall

Alex Hutton
@ Royal Albert Hall

Alex Hutton
@ Royal Albert Hall

Alex James Ellison
@ Arts Theatre, The

Alexander O'Neal
@ London Palladium Theatre

Alexandra Burke: The Truth Is
@ London Palladium Theatre

Alexandra Waierstall -- And Here We Meet
@ Lilian Baylis Theatre, The

Alice In Chains
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Alien
@ Open Air Theatre

Alien Adventures - Create And Play Mornings
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

All Souls Orchestra: Prom Praise
@ Royal Albert Hall

All The King's Men
@ Leicester Square Theatre

Alleyn's School
@ St John's, Smith Square

Alt-Right - From 4chan To The White House
@ Conway Hall

Alternative Ireland: An Evening With Meltybrains? And Friends
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Amadeus + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Royal Albert Hall

America
@ London Palladium Theatre

An Acoustic Evening With Victor Romero Evans Plus Special Guests
@ Millfield Theatre

An American In Paris - The Musical: Encore Screening
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

An Audience With Simon Reeve
@ Richmond Theatre

An Evening Of Cabaret With Stewart Briggs & Carolina Gregory
@ Arts Theatre, The

An Evening With Ant Middleton
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

An Evening With Eric Cantona
@ Eventim Apollo

An Evening With Margaret Atwood
@ Theatre Royal, Drury Lane

An Evening With Namron
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

An Evening With Stacey Dooley
@ St. James Theatre

An Evening With Stacey Dooley
@ Lyric Theatre Shaftesbury

An Unknown Friend
@ Kings Place

Andre Rieu And The Johann Strauss Orchestra
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Andre Schuen & Gerold Huber
@ Wigmore Hall

Andrea Bocelli
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Andreas Gursky
@ Southbank Centre

Andreas Haefliger
@ Wigmore Hall

Angel Olsen
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Angelique Kidjo - Remain In Light
@ Southbank Centre

Angus & Julia Stone
@ Royal Albert Hall

Anjunadeep Open Air London
@ Three Mills Island Studio

Ann Van Den Broek: Loops Of Behaviour
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Anna Meredith & Southbank Sinfonia
@ Southbank Centre

Anna Netrebko & Yusif Eyvazov
@ Royal Albert Hall

Anne Queffelec
@ St John's, Smith Square

Another Kind Of Life: Photography On The Margins
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Anton Bruckner Choir
@ St John's, Smith Square

Antonia Grove: Now You See it
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Any Table Any Room
@ Lilian Baylis Theatre, The

Arctic Monkeys
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Arcubus Ensemble
@ St John's, Smith Square

Arditti String Quartet
@ Southbank Centre

Ariwo
@ Village Underground

Art Capital: Art For The Elizabeth Line
@ Whitechapel Art Gallery

Art Garfunkel
@ Royal Albert Hall

Art In Large Doses
@ Menier Chocolate Factory

Art Themen's New Directions Quintet Art Themen (Saxes), Steve Fishwick (Trumpet), Gareth Williams (Piano), Arnie Somogyi (D Bass), Winston Clifford
@ Lauderdale House

Artists' Film International
@ Whitechapel Art Gallery

Artwork Presents Art's House: A Lovely London Festival With DJ Harvey
@ Three Mills Island Studio

Asaf Avidan
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Ash
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Ashley Henry
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

At Last: The Etta James Story
@ Cadogan Hall

Atea Wind Quintet & Ausias Garrigos Morant
@ Conway Hall

Audre Lorde: The Berlin Years 1984-1992
@ Bernie Grant Arts Centre

Aurora Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Austin Powers: International Man Of Mystery + Musical Accompaniment
@ Theatre Royal, Drury Lane

Azza x Grima Joint Birthday Bash
@ Electric Brixton

Baaba Maal
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Baby Broadway
@ Churchill Theatre

Bach to Baby Family Concert
@ Actors Church (St Paul's Church)

Bach to Baby Family Concert
@ Actors Church (St Paul's Church)

Bach To Baby Family Concert
@ Actors Church (St Paul's Church)

Bang! Said The Gun
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Barenaked Ladies
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Barry Manilow
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Barry Steele & Friends: The Roy Orbison Story
@ Adelphi Theatre

Barts Choir And The Philharmonia
@ Southbank Centre

Baul And Vaishnav Music Festival
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Baxter Dury
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

BBC Concert Orchestra: Planet Earth II
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Concert Orchestra: With A Little Bit Of Lerner
@ Southbank Centre

BBC Radiophonic Workshop
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

BBC Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Behind The Scenes Museum Tour
@ Dugdale Centre

Behind The Scenes Museum Tour
@ Dugdale Centre

Belly
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Belly Of The Whale
@ Stratford Circus

Ben Folds
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Ben Howard
@ Eventim Apollo

Benjamin Bassford
@ Etcetera Theatre (Oxford Arms)

Benjamin Grosvenor
@ Southbank Centre

Bennett Wilson Poole
@ Water Rats Theatre

Benyounes Quartet
@ Conway Hall

Berliner Philharmoniker
@ Southbank Centre

Berliner Philharmoniker
@ Southbank Centre

Beside The Seaside - Create And Play Mornings
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Beta Public VII
@ Camden People's Theatre

Beth Ditto
@ Electric Brixton

Beth Hart
@ Royal Albert Hall

Bicep
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Biffy Clyro
@ Royal Albert Hall

Big Freedia
@ Village Underground

Big Girls Don't Cry: A Tribute To Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
@ Lyric Theatre Shaftesbury

Bill Murray & Jan Vogler
@ Southbank Centre

Bill Ryder-Jones
@ Southbank Centre

Billy Idol
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Billy Ocean
@ Royal Albert Hall

BJ Cole
@ Chickenshed Theatre

Blackberry Smoke
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Blanco White
@ Bush Hall

Blockchain Summit London
@ Olympia - Grand Hall

Blossoms
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Bolshoi Ballet Live: Coppelia
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Bonhams London To Brighton Veteran Car Run
@ Hyde Park

Bonobo
@ Alexandra Palace

Bookends: Simon And Garfunkel: Through The Years
@ Broadway Theatre - Barking

Boot Led Zeppelin: Led Zeppelin Tribute
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Boot Led Zeppelin: Led Zeppelin Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Boot Led Zeppelin: Led Zeppelin Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Borealis Saxophone Quartet
@ St John's, Smith Square

Borodin Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Borodin Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Bowie Experience: David Bowie Tribute
@ Churchill Theatre

Bowie Experience: David Bowie Tribute
@ Richmond Theatre

Brainstorm
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Breakin' Convention '18
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Brigitte Beraha & Frank Harrison
@ Kings Place

Bringing On Back The 60s
@ Churchill Theatre

Brit Floyd: Pink Floyd Tribute
@ London Palladium Theatre

Britney Spears: Piece Of Me
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Brocade
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Bruckner Orchester Linz
@ Cadogan Hall

Bruno Major
@ Village Underground

Bruno Mars
@ Hyde Park

Brussels Philharmonic
@ Cadogan Hall

Bryan Adams
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Bryan Adams
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Bryan Ferry
@ London Palladium Theatre

Bryan Ferry
@ Eventim Apollo

Buble Meets Sinatra
@ Beck Theatre

Buble Meets Sinatra: The Showdown!
@ Beck Theatre

Buddy Holly - A Legend Reborn
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Bukolika Piano Trio
@ St John's, Smith Square

Bukolika Piano Trio
@ St John's, Smith Square

Bukolika Piano Trio
@ St John's, Smith Square

Bushstock 2018
@ Bush Hall

Busspepper
@ Electric Brixton

C.W. Stoneking
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Calamity Jane (Dementia Friendly Screening)
@ Royal Albert Hall

Callaghan
@ Bush Hall

Calum Scott
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Camel
@ Royal Albert Hall

Camila Cabello
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Cando2
@ Southbank Centre

Cantate Domino
@ Actors Church (St Paul's Church)

Car Seat Headrest
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Caramelos De Cianuro
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Carducci Quartet With Reiko Fujisawa
@ Kings Place

Carlene Carter
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Carmen La Cubana
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Carmody
@ Bush Hall

Caro Emerald
@ Royal Albert Hall

Carol Braithwaite's Jazz Quartet
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Carus Thompson
@ Half Moon Putney

Cash: Johnny Cash Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Catherine McGrath
@ Bush Hall

Catrin Finch & Seckou Keita
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Cecilia Bengolea & Francois Chaignaud: DFS
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Cedric Tiberghien
@ Wigmore Hall

Celebrating Blue Note
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Cesca
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Chali 2na And Krafty Kuts
@ Electric Brixton

Chamber Concert
@ St John's, Smith Square

Channel One Soundsystem
@ Electric Brixton

Charles Aznavour
@ Royal Albert Hall

Charles Dickens: Man Of Science
@ Dickens House Museum

Chenyin Li
@ St John's, Smith Square

Chiaroscuro Quartet
@ Kings Place

Chilingirian Quartet
@ Kings Place

Chineke Juniors
@ Southbank Centre

Chris Ingham Quartet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Christmas Spectacular 2018
@ Theatre Royal, Drury Lane

Cigarettes After Sex
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Cilla & The Shades Of The 60s: Cilla Black Tribute
@ Beck Theatre

Circle of Time Exhibition
@ Dugdale Centre

CircusFest : Ellie Dubois: No Show
@ Roundhouse Theatre

CircusFest : Groupe Bekkrell: The Bekkrell Effect
@ Roundhouse Theatre

CircusFest : Natalie Inside Out
@ Jacksons Lane + Jackson Lane Community Centre

Cirque Berserk
@ Harold Pinter Theatre (formerly The Comedy Theatre)

City Academy - Identity
@ Lilian Baylis Theatre, The

City Chamber Choir 30th Anniversary Concert
@ Actors Church (St Paul's Church)

City Of London Choir
@ Cadogan Hall

City Of London Sinfonia
@ Southbank Centre

Claire Booth & Andrew Matthews-Owen
@ St John's, Smith Square

Clark Tracey Quintet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Cliff Richard
@ Royal Albert Hall

Clifftop Sessions + Live Music
@ Half Moon Putney

Clive Rowe
@ Orange Tree Theatre

Close Encounters Of The Third Kind + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Royal Albert Hall

Cloud Gate Dance Theatre of Taiwan: Formosa
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Cloudbusting: Kate Bush Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Clutch
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Coasts
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Cohen Ensemble
@ Southbank Centre

Collegium
@ Kings Place

Common And Kind 2018
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Community Choir
@ Chickenshed Theatre

Company Chameleon: 10
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Complicite: Syria, Recipes From Home
@ Tara Theatre

Concrete Dreams
@ Southbank Centre

Concrete Lates: Shiva Feshareki Presents
@ Southbank Centre

Confidence Man
@ Village Underground

Conleth Kane
@ Arts Theatre, The

Corali: 9 Windows Reimagined
@ Southbank Centre

Counter Investigations, Forensic Architecture
@ Institute of Contemporary Arts (ICA)

Courtney Barnett
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Courtney Marie Andrews
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Covent Garden May Fayre & Puppet Festival
@ Actors Church (St Paul's Church)

Craig Armstrong
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Creepy Crawly Crafts - Crafty Kids!
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Cregan & Co: Rod Stewart Tribute
@ Hammond Theatre, The

Crick Crack Club: Crow. Blood. Snow
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Crossing Over With John Edward
@ Apollo Victoria theatre

Croydonites Festival of New Theatre / Beeja Dance Company & SLiDE
@ Croydon Clocktower

Croydonites Festival Of New Theatre / Vinicius Salles
@ Croydon Clocktower

Culture Club
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Current 93
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Curtom Six
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Cygnus Flare
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

D'Angelo
@ O2 Academy Brixton

D'Angelo
@ Eventim Apollo

Daedelus
@ Village Underground

Daley
@ Village Underground

Damian Marley
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Dan Sperry: The Strange Magic Tour
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Daniel Ciampolini
@ Southbank Centre

Danielle De Niese
@ Southbank Centre

Danish String Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Darius Brubeck Quartet
@ St. James Theatre

Darius Rucker
@ Royal Albert Hall

Darlingside
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Darragh Morgan & John Tilbury
@ Kings Place

DASH Does The Decades!
@ Dugdale Centre

Dave Kelly And Christine Collister
@ Half Moon Putney

Dave Lewis's 1UP
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

David Baddiel: My Family: Not The Sitcom
@ Beck Theatre

David Byrne
@ Eventim Apollo

David Titterington
@ St John's, Smith Square

Deacon Blue
@ Eventim Apollo

Dead Centre: Hamnet
@ Southbank Centre

Dee Byrne Quartet
@ Arts Depot (Previously operating from The Bull, Barnet) including Pentland Theatre & Studio

Def Leppard
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Def Leppard
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Del Amitri
@ Eventim Apollo

Demi Lovato
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

DeNada Dance Theatre: Toro: Beauty And The Bull
@ Lilian Baylis Theatre, The

Der Rosenkavalier + Musical Accompaniment
@ Southbank Centre

Desertfest 2018: Monster Magnet
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Deva Mahal
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Dick Laurie & The Elastic Band
@ Half Moon Putney

Diljit Dosanjh
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Dionne Warwick
@ Royal Albert Hall

Director Joe Hill-Gibbins and Designer Lizzie Clachan on Absolute Hell
@ Royal National Theatre

Dirty Projectors
@ Village Underground

Divided - Living In An Age Of Walls
@ Conway Hall

DJ Yoda & Friends
@ Electric Brixton

DMAs
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Don McLean
@ London Palladium Theatre

Donna Fallon's Messages from Heaven
@ Dugdale Centre

Doric String Quartet & Sir Thomas Allen
@ Wigmore Hall

Dorothea Lange: Politics Of Seeing
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Dotan
@ Bush Hall

Double Bill: Jin Yeob Cha X Vakki - riverrun / Lyon Eun Kwon - Glory
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Double-bill: Ordinary Strangers | Swan Lake
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Dr Feelgood
@ Half Moon Putney

Dr John Cooper Clarke
@ London Palladium Theatre

DragWorld UK
@ Olympia - Grand Hall

Dream Nails
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Drenge
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Dresden Philharmonic
@ Cadogan Hall

Dubioza Kolektiv
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Dylan LeBlanc
@ Bush Hall

E15 Jazz Sessions
@ Stratford Circus

Earl Okin
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

East End Film Festival 2018: Bare Knuckle + Q&A
@ Theatre Royal Stratford East

East End Film Festival 2018: Defying Gravity
@ Theatre Royal Stratford East

Eastward Ho!
@ Shakespeare Globe Theatre

Eastward Ho!
@ Shakespeare Globe Theatre

Echo And The Bunnymen
@ Royal Albert Hall

Echoes In Time: Drake Music
@ Southbank Centre

Edana Minghella Quartet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Eddi Reader
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Eddie Henderson Quartet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Eden
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Edge Dance Company
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

EDGE Dance Company & BODHI Project
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Editors
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Eels
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Eleonora Damizia
@ Royal Albert Hall

Eliades Ochoa
@ Royal Albert Hall

Elizabeth Karani, Edmund Whitehead & Laefer Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

ELO Encounter: Electric Light Orchestra Tribute
@ Broadway Theatre - Barking

ELO Encounter: Electric Light Orchestra Tribute
@ Brookside Theatre

Encore Dance Company
@ Lilian Baylis Theatre, The

Endless Floyd: Pink Floyd Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Enemy
@ Kings Place

Enfield To Rye Harbour
@ Dugdale Centre

English Chamber Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

English Concert Singers
@ Cadogan Hall

English Festival Orchestra: Faure Requiem
@ Royal Albert Hall

Ensemble Denote
@ St John's, Smith Square

Ensemble Denote
@ St John's, Smith Square

Eric Bibb
@ Savoy Theatre

Eric Roberson
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Europe
@ Royal Albert Hall

Expectations of the Past
@ Dickens House Museum

Exploring Julie and the work of August Strindberg
@ Royal National Theatre

Ezra Furman
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Fairlytes Choir - It's A Long Way To Tipperary - Great War Centenary Concert
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Fairport Convention
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Faisal Hussain: Suspect Objects Suspect Subjects
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Faisal Hussain: Suspect Objects Suspect Subjects
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Faith - The George Michael Legacy
@ Troxy, The

Fastlove: A Tribute To George Michael
@ Millfield Theatre

Fastlove: A Tribute To George Michael
@ Lyric Theatre Shaftesbury

Fastlove: A Tribute To George Michael
@ Eventim Apollo

Fat Freddy's Drop
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Femi Kuti
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Feminism and Hierarchy On Stage
@ Royal National Theatre

Fickle Friends
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Fidan Hajiyeva
@ Kings Place

Field Music
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Fil Campbell And Tom McFarland
@ Bull Theatre

Fish
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Flanders Symphony Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

Fleetwood Bac: Fleetwood Mac Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

FM And Dare
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Focus Africa Music Festival 2018 Zimbabwe UK Burkina Faso
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Foo Fighters
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Forbidden Nights
@ Broadway Theatre - Barking

Foreigner
@ Royal Albert Hall

Frankie Vah
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Fred Astaire And Ginger Rodgers - The Perfect Partnership
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Freya Ridings
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

From Bach To Betjeman
@ Actors Church (St Paul's Church)

From Swing To Soul
@ Hippodrome Casino, The

From The Jam
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Full Tilt
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Funky Fridays
@ Theatre Royal Stratford East

G-Eazy
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Game Of Thrones: Live Concert Experience
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Game Of Thrones: Live Concert Experience
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Gang Of Youths
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Garbage
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Gareth Lockrane Big Band
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Gary Barlow
@ London Palladium Theatre

Gary Lucas
@ Bush Hall

Gary Numan
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Gary Numan
@ Royal Albert Hall

Gavin James
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Gaz Coombes
@ London Palladium Theatre

Gemeaux Quartet & Oliver Wass
@ Conway Hall

Geno Washington And The Ram Jam Band
@ Half Moon Putney

Gente De Zona
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

George Barton & Siwan Rhys
@ St John's, Smith Square

George Barton & Siwan Rhys
@ St John's, Smith Square

George Benson
@ Royal Albert Hall

George Clinton & Parliament Funkadelic
@ Roundhouse Theatre

George Ezra
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

George Montague
@ Royal Albert Hall

Ghostface Killah And Raekwon (Wu Tang Clan)
@ Troxy, The

Ghostface Killah And Raekwon (Wu Tang Clan)
@ Troxy, The

Ghostly Ghouls - Create And Play Mornings
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Gildas Quartet
@ St John's, Smith Square

Giovanni Pernice: Born To Win
@ Lyric Theatre Shaftesbury

Gladiator + Live Score
@ Royal Albert Hall

Glenn Tilbrook
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

God Is An Astronaut
@ Electric Brixton

Gogo Penguin
@ Royal Albert Hall

Gomez
@ Royal Albert Hall

Gomez
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Goo Goo Dolls
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Grace Petrie
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Graham Nash
@ Bridge Theatre, The

Grails
@ Bush Hall

Grand Designs Live London
@ ExCeL

Grayson Perry: Them And Us
@ London Palladium Theatre

Gretchen Peters
@ Cadogan Hall

Grupo Niche & LUKAS Awards
@ Troxy, The

Gryphon
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Guy Barker's Big Band Christmas
@ Royal Albert Hall

Guy Manoukian
@ London Palladium Theatre

Hacienda Classical
@ Royal Albert Hall

HackXLR8
@ ExCeL

Hailey Tuck
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Haim
@ Alexandra Palace

Halestorm
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Half Man Half Biscuit
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Hamza Namira
@ Cadogan Hall

Hang Massive
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Hariprasad Chaurasia
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Harold Budd: Strings & Friends
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Harrow Art Society
@ Harrow Arts Centre

Harry Potter And The Chamber Of Secrets + Live Score
@ Royal Albert Hall

Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Royal Albert Hall

Hawkwind
@ London Palladium Theatre

Heaven 17
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Hejira
@ Kings Place

Henry Blofeld: 78 Retired
@ Duchess Theatre

Herschel Trio Ensemble
@ Royal Albert Hall

Hila Moussaioff & The Kidanza Dance School
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Hille Perl & Lee Santana
@ Wigmore Hall

Hits from the Blitz
@ Dugdale Centre

Hollywood Vampires
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Home Alone + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Royal Albert Hall

Honne
@ Village Underground

Hookworms
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Hotei
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

House Of Waters
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

HumanHood: Zero
@ Lilian Baylis Theatre, The

I Musicanti
@ St John's, Smith Square

I'm With Her
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

I, AmDram
@ Camden People's Theatre

Ian McNabb
@ Half Moon Putney

Ian Moss
@ Bush Hall

Icebreaker
@ Kings Place

Idil Biret
@ Cadogan Hall

ILUVLIVE 15th Birthday
@ Electric Brixton

Imar
@ Kings Place

Innervisions Festival : Bugge Wesseltoft/ Henrik Schwarz/ Dan Berglund
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Innervisions Festival : Carla Bley Trio
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Innervisions Festival : Christian McBride
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Innervisions Festival : Mavis Staples
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Inon Barnatan
@ Wigmore Hall

Intoto Dance 2018
@ Arts Depot (Previously operating from The Bull, Barnet) including Pentland Theatre & Studio

Intricate Identities Exhibition: Errol Drysdale & Sam Jevon
@ Dugdale Centre

Iron Maiden
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Isaac Gracie
@ Hackney Empire & Bullion Room Theatre + Stage 3

ISelf Collection: Bumped Bodies
@ Whitechapel Art Gallery

Islington Choral Society With Hertfordshire Chamber Orchestra
@ St John's, Smith Square

Istvan Vardai & Vikingur Olafsson
@ Wigmore Hall

Iva Bittova And Abraham Brody
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Jack Johnson
@ Eventim Apollo

Jack White
@ Eventim Apollo

James Allen's Girls' School Orchestras
@ St John's, Smith Square

James Bay
@ Roundhouse Theatre

James Finnemore: Terra & Alleyne Dance: A Night's Game
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

James Martin: On The Road Again
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

James Willshire
@ St John's, Smith Square

Jamie Isaac
@ Village Underground

Jane McDonald
@ Churchill Theatre

Japanese Breakfast
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Japanese Spring Party
@ Water Rats Theatre

Jasmin Vardimon Company: JV2
@ Lilian Baylis Theatre, The

Jason Derulo
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Javanese Gamelan And Dance Showcase
@ Southbank Centre

Jeff Lynne's ELO
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Jenn Bostic
@ Bush Hall

Jerwood/FVU Awards 2018: Unintended Consequences Maeve Brennan and Imran Perretta
@ Jerwood Gallery

Jet
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Jimmy Webb
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Jive Talkin: Bee Gees Tribute
@ Broadway Theatre - Barking

Jo Collins And Friends
@ Chickenshed Theatre

Jo Collins and Friends for Simon Cooper II
@ Chickenshed Theatre

Joan Armatrading
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Joan As Police Woman
@ Southbank Centre

Joan Baez
@ Royal Albert Hall

Joan Morris & William Bolcom
@ St John's, Smith Square

Joanna Lumley: It's All About Me
@ London Palladium Theatre

Joanna Lumley: It's All About Me
@ Theatre Royal, Drury Lane

Joe & Andrea Jazz
@ Arts Depot (Previously operating from The Bull, Barnet) including Pentland Theatre & Studio

Joe Longthorne
@ Brookside Theatre

Joe Satriani: G3
@ Eventim Apollo

John Bramwell
@ Half Moon Putney

John Crawford
@ Royal Albert Hall

John Crawford
@ Royal Albert Hall

John Crawford
@ Royal Albert Hall

John Crawford
@ Royal Albert Hall

John Lees' Barclay James Harvest
@ Islington Assembly Hall

John Moreland
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

John Scofield
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Johnny Marr
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Johnny Warman's Magic Bus: The Mods & Rockers Show
@ Brookside Theatre

Jon Collins Live @ The Tabernacle
@ Tabernacle, The

Jon Shenoy's Draw By Four
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Jonathan Wilson
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Jools Holland & His Rhythm & Blues Orchestra
@ Royal Albert Hall

Jorg Widmann & Sir Andras Schiff
@ Wigmore Hall

Jorja Smith
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Jose Feliciano, Jools Holland & Friends For Puerto Rico
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Jose Gonzalez & String Theory
@ Royal Albert Hall

Joseph Calleja
@ Southbank Centre

Josh T Pearson
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Josh T. Pearson
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Jovanotti
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Joyce DiDonato And Antonio Pappano Recital
@ Royal Opera House + Linbury Studio

Jubilee
@ Royal Albert Hall

Judith Jauregui
@ Southbank Centre

Judy And Liza
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Juha
@ Water Rats Theatre

Julie Cunningham & Company: Sarah Kane's Crave
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Julie Felix: Gracias A La Vida
@ Charing Cross Theatre (formerly the New Players Theatre)

Julien Baker
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Juliet Kelly
@ Lauderdale House

Jump, Jive And Wail featuring The Jive Aces
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Jungle Drums - Create And Play Mornings
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Jupiter Orchestra
@ St John's, Smith Square

Jurassic Park + Live Score
@ Royal Albert Hall

Justin Timberlake
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

K-Music Showcase 2018
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

K. Michelle
@ Electric Brixton

Kacey Musgraves
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Kamasi Washington
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Karen Cargill & Simon Lepper
@ Wigmore Hall

Karen Carpenter - Voice Of The Heart
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Karine Polwart
@ Cadogan Hall

Karsu Plays Atlantic Records
@ Cadogan Hall

Kast Off Kinks
@ Half Moon Putney

Kast Off Kinks
@ Half Moon Putney

Kate Fleetwood and Jonathan Slinger on Absolute Hell
@ Royal National Theatre

Kathleen Ferrier Award 2018
@ Wigmore Hall

Kathleen Ferrier Award 2018
@ Wigmore Hall

Katie Piper: What's In My Head
@ Duchess Theatre

Katy Perry
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Kayhan Kalhor And The Pardegian Baghe Sokoot
@ Cadogan Hall

Kensington Symphony Orchestra
@ St John's, Smith Square

Kerry Ellis
@ Churchill Theatre

Kevin And Karen Dance
@ Southbank Centre

Kevin And Karen Dance
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Khatia Buniatishvili
@ Southbank Centre

Killing Joke
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Kinetika Bloco
@ Southbank Centre

King Crimson
@ London Palladium Theatre

King Of Pop: The Legend Continues: Michael Jackson Tribute
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Kingston Festival of School Choirs 2018
@ Rose Theatre, Kingston

Kingston Infant Singing Festival 2018
@ Rose Theatre, Kingston

Kingston Onstage 2018
@ Rose Theatre, Kingston

Kopelman Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Korea National Contemporary Dance Company: <Immixture>
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Korhan Futaci & Kara Orkestra
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Krankschaft
@ Water Rats Theatre

Krept & Konan
@ Alexandra Palace

Kult
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Kylie Minogue: Golden
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

La La Land + Live Orchestra
@ Theatre Royal, Drury Lane

La Linea: The London Latin Music Festival,: Jorge Drexler
@ Cadogan Hall

La Linea: The London Latin Music Festival,: La Pegatina
@ Electric Brixton

La Nuova Music
@ Wigmore Hall

LA Phil New Music Group And Dudamel
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Ladysmith Black Mambazo
@ Bridge Theatre, The

Ladytron
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Lamont Dozier
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Lance Ellington
@ Millfield Theatre

Land Of Hope And Glory
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Langhorne Slim
@ Bush Hall

Larry Goldings / Peter Bernstein / Bill Stewart
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Last Day Sect
@ Water Rats Theatre

Last Exit Before Brexit
@ Cadogan Hall

Last Word 2018: Brigitte Aphrodite
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Last Word 2018: Film Fund Screening
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Last Word 2018: Shall We Take This Outside?
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Lau
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Laura Jurd's Dinosaur
@ Kings Place

Laura Veirs
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Lea DeLaria
@ Bridge Theatre, The

Lee Bul
@ Southbank Centre

Lee Memphis King: One Night Of Elvis
@ Richmond Theatre

Lee Memphis King: One Night Of Elvis
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Legend: Bob Marley Tribute Band
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Lekhfa
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Leningrad
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Lenny Kravitz
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Leon Bridges
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Leonore Piano Trio
@ Wigmore Hall

Les Amazones D'Afrique
@ Southbank Centre

Les Ballets Trockadero De Monte Carlo: Programme A
@ Peacock Theatre

Les Ballets Trockadero De Monte Carlo: Programme B
@ Peacock Theatre

Les Musicals
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Leslie Howard
@ Wigmore Hall

Level 42
@ Royal Albert Hall

Levison Wood
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Lew Tabackin Trio
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Lewis Capaldi
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Liane Carroll and Julian Marc Stringle
@ Chickenshed Theatre

Lifesigns
@ Half Moon Putney

LIFT 2018: Studios Kabako Faustin Linyekula/In Search Of Dinozord
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Ligeti's Horn Trio
@ Southbank Centre

Lipstick On Your Collar
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Little Nan's Jazz Jam
@ Broadway Theatre & Studio (formerly Lewisham Theatre)

Little Old New York + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Live Lounge
@ Dugdale Centre

Livin Proof
@ Village Underground

Liza Bec & Will Purdue
@ Half Moon Putney

London Chamber Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

London Concert Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

London Concert Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

London Concert Orchestra: The Music Of Hans Zimmer Vs John Williams
@ Royal Albert Hall

London Contemporary Dance School Postgraduate Choreography
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

London Contemporary Voices
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

London Festival Of Baroque Music 2018: Arnaud De Pasquale
@ St John's, Smith Square

London Festival Of Baroque Music 2018: Capriccio Stravagante Trio
@ St John's, Smith Square

London Festival Of Baroque Music 2018: Doulce Memoire
@ St John's, Smith Square

London Festival Of Baroque Music 2018: Ensemble Correspondances
@ St John's, Smith Square

London Festival Of Baroque Music 2018: Ensemble Correspondances
@ St John's, Smith Square

London Festival Of Baroque Music 2018: Fuoco E Cenere
@ St John's, Smith Square

London Festival Of Baroque Music 2018: La Nuova Musica
@ St John's, Smith Square

London Festival Of Baroque Music 2018: Le Concert De l'Hostel-Dieu
@ St John's, Smith Square

London Festival Of Baroque Music 2018: Le Poeme Harmonique
@ St John's, Smith Square

London Festival Of Baroque Music 2018: Les Kapsbergirls
@ St John's, Smith Square

London Festival Of Baroque Music 2018: OAE Experience & RAM Baroque Ensemble
@ St John's, Smith Square

London Festival Sinfonia And Eltham College
@ Cadogan Hall

London Gay Men's Chorus Presents Polyphonica
@ Cadogan Hall

London Handel Orchestra
@ St John's, Smith Square

London Moonlight Symphony Orchestra
@ St John's, Smith Square

London Mozart Players
@ St John's, Smith Square

London Mozart Players Chamber Ensemble & Simon Callaghan
@ Conway Hall

London Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

London Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

London Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

London Phoenix Orchestra
@ St John's, Smith Square

London Russian Ballet School: Ballet In Particular
@ Cadogan Hall

London Saxophone Festival: Bob Reynolds & Casey Benjamin
@ Cadogan Hall

London Sinfonietta
@ Southbank Centre

London Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

London Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

London Symphony Orchestra: John Williams In Concert
@ Royal Albert Hall

London Voices
@ Cockpit Theatre

Look Up in Words & Music - Concert Dedicated to Nature & Wildlife
@ Canada Water Culture Space

Lord Huron
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Los Angeles Philharmonic And Dudamel
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Lost Evenings
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Lost In Disco
@ Bush Hall

Love & Protest
@ Stratford Circus

Love Supreme Jazz Festival
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Love, Bombs And Apples
@ Arts Depot (Previously operating from The Bull, Barnet) including Pentland Theatre & Studio

LSO Discovery Day
@ Barbican Art Spaces

LTJ Bukem
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Lucy Crowe & Anna Tilbrook
@ Wigmore Hall

Lucy Parham
@ Kings Place

Lucy Spraggan
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Luke Combs
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Lydia Garrow
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Mabel
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Machine Head
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Madscience
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Magic At The Musicals
@ Royal Albert Hall

Mahan Esfahani
@ Wigmore Hall

Maisha
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Malavika Sarukkai's Thari - The Loom
@ Southbank Centre

Manic Street Preachers
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Manu Dibango
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Maps Of Enfield - Museum Tour
@ Dugdale Centre

Marc Cohn
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Marilynne Robinson: A Life In Writing
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Mark Dion: Theatre Of The Natural World
@ Whitechapel Art Gallery

Mark Kozelek
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Marsyas Trio
@ St John's, Smith Square

Marti Pellow
@ Royal Albert Hall

Martin Speake/Ethan Iverson Quartet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Mary Chapin Carpenter
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Mary Gauthier
@ Kings Place

Mary Gauthier
@ Kings Place

Mathilde Milwidsky
@ St John's, Smith Square

Matt Ridley Quartet
@ Lauderdale House

Matthew And The Atlas
@ Village Underground

Matthew Bourne's Cinderella + Q&A
@ Hammond Theatre, The

Matthias Goerne & Alexander Schmalcz
@ Wigmore Hall

Matthias Goerne & Seong-Jin Cho
@ Wigmore Hall

Mauro Peter & Helmut Deutsch
@ Wigmore Hall

MC Shabba: Birthday
@ Electric Brixton

Megan Hilty
@ Cadogan Hall

Mercury: The Ultimate Queen Tribute
@ Beck Theatre

Mexrrissey
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Michael Bolton
@ Royal Albert Hall

Michael Buble
@ Hyde Park

Michael English
@ Beck Theatre

Michael Head & The Red Elastic Band
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Michael Schenker Fest
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Michael Wollny Trio
@ Kings Place

Midland
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Midnight In Mayfair
@ Cadogan Hall

Milo Liren Mckeand: Hundred
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Ministry
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Mischievious Magic - Create And Play Mornings
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Miss Kiddy And The Cads
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Miss Polly Rae
@ Hippodrome Casino, The

Mitski
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Mixpak Takeover
@ Village Underground

Modern Couples
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Modigliani Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Molly Tuttle
@ Water Rats Theatre

Monsta X
@ Eventim Apollo

More Life 2018
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Morgan & West: Time-Travelling Magicians
@ Wilton's Music Hall

Morgan Pearse & Simon Lepper
@ Wigmore Hall

Morley Chamber Orchestra
@ St John's, Smith Square

Motown's Greatest Hits: How Sweet It Is...
@ Richmond Theatre

Mr Little's Noisy Band
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Murder, She Didn't Write: The Improvised Murder Mystery
@ Leicester Square Theatre

Museum Lunch Taster Talks: The Edmonton Green Market Painting
@ Dugdale Centre

Museum Lunchtime Taster Talks: Lady Valerie Meux's Egyptian Collection
@ Dugdale Centre

Music In Secondary Schools Trust
@ London Palladium Theatre

Music Of The Three Worlds
@ Cadogan Hall

Musicians From The Royal Northern College Of Music
@ Wigmore Hall

My Leonard Cohen
@ Rose Theatre, Kingston

My Name Is Lucy Barton
@ Bridge Theatre, The

Nadine Coyle
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Naomi Scott
@ Courtyard Theatre

Napa High School Alumni Choir
@ St John's, Smith Square

Narcos: A Conversation On The Capture Of Pablo Escobar
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Naseeb
@ Troxy, The

Natalie Prass
@ Bush Hall

Natalie Weiss
@ Leicester Square Theatre

Natasha Gordon And Roy Alexander Weise On Nine Night
@ Royal National Theatre

National Dance Company Wales: Terra Firma
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

National Indian Arts Awards 2018
@ Southbank Centre

National Indian Arts Awards 2018 Musical Celebration: Jayanthi Kumaresh
@ Southbank Centre

NDCWales: Terra Firma
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

NDCWales: Terra Firma
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Neil Hilborn
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

NeoArctic
@ Southbank Centre

Nephew
@ Bush Hall

Nerija
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Nerija
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Nevertheless, She Persisted: The Suffragette + Make More Noise + Live Musical Accompaniment + Introduction
@ Barbican Art Spaces

New Adventures: Matthew Bourne's Cinderella
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

New Hope Club
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

New Moon - A Night Of New Music
@ Half Moon Putney

New Moon - A Night Of New Music
@ Half Moon Putney

New Moon - A Night Of New Music
@ Half Moon Putney

New Moon - A Night Of New Music
@ Half Moon Putney

New Moon: A Night Of New Music: University Of West London Showcase
@ Half Moon Putney

New Orleans with Liam Grundy and his Band
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

NF
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Nick Cassenbaum: Bubbleschmeisis
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Nick Mulvey
@ Royal Albert Hall

Nickelback
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Nigel Kennedy
@ Southbank Centre

Nightwish
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Nikolai Lugansky
@ Wigmore Hall

Nils Lofgren
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Nilufer Yanya
@ Village Underground

Nitro Circus
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Noa Alvarez
@ Half Moon Putney

Noa Alvarez
@ Half Moon Putney

Nobody's Died Laughing
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Nobody's Died Laughing
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Nobody's Died Laughing
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Noel Fitzpatrick: Welcome To My World
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Noel Fitzpatrick: Welcome To My World
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Noel Gallagher's High Flying Birds
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

NOFX
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Norma Waterson & Eliza Carthy With The Gift Band
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Nouvelle Vague
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Nova Batida
@ Village Underground

Nu Civilisation Orchestra With Soweto Kinch
@ Southbank Centre

Occupy The Pianos: Infinite Acceptance
@ St John's, Smith Square

Occupy The Pianos: Still Music
@ St John's, Smith Square

Occupy The Pianos: Trumpets Of The Eternal
@ St John's, Smith Square

Occupy The Pianos: Universal Music
@ St John's, Smith Square

Occupy The Pianos: You Will Endure Forever
@ St John's, Smith Square

Olafur Arnalds
@ Royal Albert Hall

Olafur Arnalds
@ London Palladium Theatre

Old Dominion
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

One Night Of Queen
@ Richmond Theatre

One Voice
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Orbital
@ Eventim Apollo

Orchestra Baobab
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Orchestra Nova
@ St John's, Smith Square

Orchestra Of St John's: My Music: Lord Hague
@ St John's, Smith Square

Orchestra Of The Age Of Enlightenment
@ Kings Place

Orchestra Of The Royal Opera House
@ Royal Opera House + Linbury Studio

Orion Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

Other Minds: The Octopus And The Evolution Of Intelligent Life
@ Conway Hall

Other People's Children: Detention
@ Lion & Unicorn Pub Theatre

Oye Santana: Carlos Santana Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Paint, Sip &Sociaise! A Uniquely FUN night out!
@ Upstairs at The Gatehouse

Panos Karan
@ Cadogan Hall

Pantheon Presents Boomtown Warm Up Party
@ Electric Brixton

Paul Lamb And The King Snakes
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Paul Simon
@ Hyde Park

Pavel Haas Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Pavel Kolesnikov
@ Wigmore Hall

Peace
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Peanut Shuffle Club
@ Wilton's Music Hall

Pearl Jam
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Pericopes + 1
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Pete Tong Presents Ibiza Classics
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Peter Hill
@ Wigmore Hall

Peter Horsfall Performs Tony Bennett
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Peter Perrett
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Phantasm
@ Wigmore Hall

Philharmonia Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Philharmonia Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Philharmonia Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Philharmonia Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Philharmonia Orchestra MMSF Young Artist Showcase
@ Southbank Centre

Philharmonia Orchestra: Fear & Repression
@ Southbank Centre

Philip Scriven
@ St John's, Smith Square

Phoebe Bridgers
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Piano40
@ Southbank Centre

Pierre-Laurent Ahmad
@ Southbank Centre

Pina Napolitano
@ St John's, Smith Square

Pinchas Zukerman Summer Music Festival 2018: Chamber Concert 1
@ Cadogan Hall

Pinchas Zukerman Summer Music Festival 2018: Chamber Concert 2
@ Cadogan Hall

Pinchas Zukerman Summer Music Festival 2018: Chamber Concert 3
@ Cadogan Hall

Pinchas Zukerman Summer Music Festival 2018: Orchestral Concert 1
@ Cadogan Hall

Pinchas Zukerman Summer Music Festival 2018: Orchestral Concert 2
@ Cadogan Hall

Pinchas Zukerman Summer Music Festival 2018: Orchestral Concert 3
@ Cadogan Hall

Plan B
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Poetry & Lyrics Festival 2018
@ Kings Place

Pop Divas: Live!
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Portugal. The Man
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Preoccupations
@ Village Underground

Procol Harum
@ London Palladium Theatre

Professor Brian Cox Live
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Project 51
@ RADA Studios (formely Drill Hall Arts Centre)

Pts Rajan And Sajan Misra - Afternoon Recital
@ Cockpit Theatre

Puddles Pity Party
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Purple Zeppelin: Deep Purple & Led Zeppelin Tribute
@ Broadway Theatre - Barking

Purr-fect Pets - Create And Play Mornings
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Quatuor Mosaiques
@ Wigmore Hall

Quatuor Mosaiques
@ Wigmore Hall

Queen + Adam Lambert
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Queen + Adam Lambert
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Queen's Theatre Magnificent Music Hall
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Rachel Adams: Right Twice A Day
@ Jerwood Gallery

Rachel Podger
@ Wigmore Hall

Rambert: Life Is A Dream
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Ray Blue Quartet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Ray LaMontagne
@ Eventim Apollo

Raye
@ Village Underground

Rebecca Downes
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Red Baraat
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Refugee Week: Sir Thomas More
@ Shakespeare Globe Theatre

Reigate Grammar School In Concert
@ Cadogan Hall

Reiko Fujisawa
@ Southbank Centre

Remembering Debussy
@ Southbank Centre

Remembering Fred
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Remembering Fred
@ Churchill Theatre

Remi Harris Trio
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Renaissance White Party 2018 London
@ Troxy, The

Resolution Replay
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Rhythm Of The Night: An Audience With Ian Waite And Oti Mabuse
@ Beck Theatre

Ricardo Arjona
@ Eventim Apollo

Richard Digance: The Not Bad For His Age Tour 2018
@ Brookside Theatre

Richard Goode
@ Wigmore Hall

Rider
@ Water Rats Theatre

Rip It Up
@ London Palladium Theatre

Rip It Up
@ Beck Theatre

Rita Ora
@ O2 Academy Brixton

River Matthews
@ Water Rats Theatre

RNCM New Ensemble
@ Wigmore Hall

Rob Crosse/ Susie Green/ Georgia Horgan: Jerwood Solo Presentations
@ Jerwood Gallery

Rob Houchen
@ Arts Theatre, The

Robert Temple: The Hypnotist Live And Outrageous
@ Broadway Theatre - Barking

Roberta Jean: Brocade
@ Lilian Baylis Theatre, The

Rock For Heroes
@ Millfield Theatre

Rocket Man - A Tribute To Elton John
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Roderick Williams & Iain Burnside
@ Wigmore Hall

Rodriguez
@ Royal Albert Hall

Roger Waters
@ Hyde Park

Ron Vincent Sings Cat Stevens
@ Millfield Theatre

Ronnie Scott's Presents Sinatra At The Sands
@ London Palladium Theatre

Roo Panes
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Roo Panes
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Rooted In The Landscape
@ Menier Chocolate Factory

Royal College Of Music
@ Southbank Centre

Royal College Of Music
@ Southbank Centre

Royal Orchestral Society
@ St John's, Smith Square

Royal Philharmonic Concert Orchestra: Film Music Gala
@ Royal Albert Hall

Royal Philharmonic Concert Orchestra: Space Spectacular
@ Royal Albert Hall

Royal Philharmonic Concert Orchestra: Space Spectacular
@ Royal Albert Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Churchill Theatre

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra/London Philharmonic Choir: Beethoven's Ninth
@ Royal Albert Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra/Philharmonia Chorus: Handel's Messiah
@ Royal Albert Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra: Movie's Greatest Heroes
@ Royal Albert Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra: PlayStation In Concert
@ Royal Albert Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra: Symphonic Rock
@ Royal Albert Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra: Symphonic Russia
@ Royal Albert Hall

RSC Live Encore Screening: Macbeth
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Rumours Of Fleetwood Mac: Fleetwood Mac Tribute
@ Churchill Theatre

Rumpelstiltskin - Story Play
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Run DMC
@ Eventim Apollo

Runrig
@ Eventim Apollo

Russell Watson
@ Churchill Theatre

Russian Opera Gala & The 9th UK International Vocal Contest Finale
@ Cadogan Hall

Sabine Devieilhe & Anne Le Bozec
@ Wigmore Hall

Sacconi Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Salieri Explored Through Music
@ Royal National Theatre

Salomon Orchestra
@ St John's, Smith Square

Sam Lee's Singing With Nightingales
@ Southbank Centre

Samba Azul and Frater & Taylor
@ Dugdale Centre

Sara Colman
@ Kings Place

Sara Cox's 80s Night
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Sara Mingardo, Francesca Biliotti, Giovanni Bellini And Giorgio Dal Monte
@ Wigmore Hall

Sarah Blasko
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Sarah Munro
@ Bush Hall

Saturday Sessions
@ Theatre Royal Stratford East

Save Democracy - Abolish Voting
@ Conway Hall

Saxon
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Schubert's Trout Quintet
@ Southbank Centre

Schumann Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Scooter
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Scott Matthews
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Second Sitters Vs SCP
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Septura Brass Septet
@ St John's, Smith Square

Shalamar
@ London Palladium Theatre

Shame
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Shania Twain
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Shanzhai Archaeology Exhibition By Disnovation
@ Watermans Arts Centre

Sheesham And Lotus & 'Son
@ Kings Place

Sheridan Smith
@ Royal Albert Hall

Shobana Jeyasingh Dance
@ Southbank Centre

Short Course In Forensic Architecture: The Architecture Of Memory
@ Institute of Contemporary Arts (ICA)

Show
@ Lyric Theatre Hammersmith and Studio

Shreya Ghoshal Live With Symphony Orchestra
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Simon Callaghan & Friends
@ Conway Hall

Simon Keenlyside & Malcolm Martineau
@ Wigmore Hall

Simon Trpceski
@ Wigmore Hall

Sir Ranulph Fiennes: Living Dangerously
@ Lyric Theatre Shaftesbury

Siren
@ St John's, Smith Square

Skindred
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Sleaford Mods
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Sleep
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Sleeping Beauty - Story Play
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Smetana Trio
@ Wigmore Hall

Smith And The Honey Badgers
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Snowpoet
@ Kings Place

Soft Cell
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Sohn
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Soledad Pastorutti
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Solo Danza Bank Holiday Daytime Party
@ Village Underground

Solo For Two - Jean Abreu
@ Southbank Centre

Solomon Grey
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Someone Like You: The Adele Songbook
@ Leicester Square Theatre

Song From The Movies
@ Phoenix Theatre

Sonia Prina, Vivica Genaux And Concerto Copenhagen
@ Wigmore Hall

Sonia Sabri
@ Southbank Centre

Sons Of Pitches
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Sophie Gent, Matthew Truscott, Jonathan Manson And Trevor Pinnock
@ Wigmore Hall

Soul II Soul
@ London Palladium Theatre

Sparks
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Spazio Disponibile
@ Village Underground

Speak The Speech - Shakespeare's Monologues
@ Playhouse Theatre

Speed Coaching: A Spin Class For Your Mind
@ Conway Hall

Spiceworld - The Movie
@ Open Air Theatre

Spira Mirabilis
@ Southbank Centre

Splayed Festival: An Eruption Of Disruptive Femininities
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Splayed Festival: FK Alexander/ Violence
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Splayed Festival: Florence Peak & Eve Stainton's Slug Horizons
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Splayed Festival: Sheena McGrandles / Hilde I. Sandvold
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Splice Festival 2018 @ Rich Mix London
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

St George's Day Concert
@ Cadogan Hall

St John's At Cadogan Hall
@ Cadogan Hall

Stacey Kent
@ Leicester Square Theatre

Star Trek + Musical Accompaniment
@ Royal Albert Hall

Star Trek Beyond + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Royal Albert Hall

Star Wars Episode IV: A New Hope + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Royal Albert Hall

Star*Men + Q&A
@ Royal Albert Hall

Stella Tooth: Artist In Residence Exhibition
@ Half Moon Putney

Step Change Studios - Fusion
@ Lilian Baylis Theatre, The

Stepback The 90s Concert
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Stephanie Trick & Paolo Alderighi
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Stephen Farr
@ St John's, Smith Square

Steve Earle
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Steve Hackett: Genesis Revisited
@ Southbank Centre

Steve Hackett: Genesis Revisited
@ London Palladium Theatre

Steven Page
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Stone Sour
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Strictly Come Dancing: The Professionals
@ Eventim Apollo

Stroke Odysseys
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Sugar Baby
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Sulzman / Iles Duo Stan Sulzman (Saxes) & Nikki Iles (Piano)
@ Lauderdale House

Summer Shed
@ Chickenshed Theatre

Summer Sun-catchers - Crafty Kids!
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Sun Records: The Concert
@ Millfield Theatre

Sunday Concerts: Benyounes Quartet
@ Conway Hall

Sunny Li
@ Cadogan Hall

Superorganism
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Superstition
@ Village Underground

Superstition
@ Village Underground

Susanne Sundfor
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Swing
@ Hoxton Hall Theatre

Swing Into Summer With Jeff Short Swing Band & Singers
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Swing With Laughter
@ Churchill Theatre

Swung Parliament Jazz Sextet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

T-Rextasy: T-Rex Tribute
@ Colour House Theatre

Taj Express
@ Peacock Theatre

Takacs Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Takacs Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Tales Of The Rabbit God
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Talib Kweli
@ Electric Brixton

Talon: Eagles Tribute
@ Dugdale Centre

Talvin Singh
@ Southbank Centre

Tangerine Dream
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Tash Sultana
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Tears For Fears
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

TEN: A Decade Of Dreams
@ London Palladium Theatre

Tetrachord Piano Ensemble
@ St John's, Smith Square

Tetzlaff Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Thank Abba For The Music
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

The Adrian Cox Quartet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

The Afrigo Band
@ Troxy, The

The Alarm
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The Altab Ali Story
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

The Australian Pink Floyd Show
@ Eventim Apollo

The Bach Choir: Alexander Nevsky
@ Southbank Centre

The Best Of Wham!
@ Churchill Theatre

The Best Of Wham!
@ Churchill Theatre

The Bhavan
@ Southbank Centre

The Blues Band
@ Rose Theatre, Kingston

The Blues Brothers Experience
@ Brookside Theatre

The Bluetones
@ Water Rats Theatre

The Bluetones
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

The Bootleg Beatles: The Beatles Tribute
@ Royal Albert Hall

The Breeders
@ Roundhouse Theatre

The Britrock Must Be Destroyed Tour
@ Eventim Apollo

The Brixton Disco Festival
@ Electric Brixton

The Business Show
@ ExCeL

The Camden Choir
@ St John's, Smith Square

The Cat Empire
@ Roundhouse Theatre

The Chemical Brothers
@ Alexandra Palace

The Choir Of Christ Church Cathedral, Oxford
@ St John's, Smith Square

The Close Up Show
@ Churchill Theatre

The Counterfeit Stones - Fake it, Black
@ Millfield Theatre

The Country Living Spring Fair
@ Alexandra Palace

The Cure
@ Hyde Park

The Dam Busters: Special Event
@ Royal Albert Hall

The Dawn Chorus
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

The Decemberists
@ Eventim Apollo

The Deep Dark Woods
@ Bush Hall

The Devil Makes Three
@ Islington Assembly Hall

The Devon Allman Project
@ Islington Assembly Hall

The Dime Notes
@ Royal Albert Hall

The Dire Straits Experience
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

The Doors Alive: The Doors Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

The Drawtones
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

The Drifters
@ Churchill Theatre

The Duncan Lamont Songbook
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

The ELO Encounter
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

The ELO Experience: ELO Tribute
@ Richmond Theatre

The ELO Experience: ELO Tribute
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

The Elvis Years - The Story of The King
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

The Endellion String Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

The English Concert
@ Kings Place

The English Patient + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Royal Albert Hall

The Erlkings
@ Wigmore Hall

The Everly Brothers & Friends: Everly Brothers Tribute
@ Broadway Theatre - Barking

The Fantastics
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

The Feeling
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

The Femme Canon With Carmina Masoliver
@ Albany Centre and Theatre

The Festival Of Welsh Male Voice Choirs
@ Royal Albert Hall

The Filthy Six
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

The Four Tops And The Temptations
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

The Friends Of Holland Park Annual Art Exhibition 2018
@ Holland Park + Open Air Theatre

The Gaslight Anthem
@ Eventim Apollo

The Glitch Mob
@ Village Underground

The Glitch Mob
@ Village Underground

The Gold Medal 2018
@ Barbican Art Spaces

The Great British Beer Festival
@ Olympia - Grand Hall

The Great Rock 'n' Roll Showdown
@ Brookside Theatre

The Greatest Showman
@ Open Air Theatre

The Guernsey Literary And Potato Peel Pie Society
@ Barbican Art Spaces

The Hall School
@ St John's, Smith Square

The Harlem Globetrotters
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

The Harlem Globetrotters
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

The Herbaliser
@ Village Underground

The Hermes Experiment
@ Southbank Centre

The High Kings
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

The Hollies
@ Churchill Theatre

The Hollowayettes: Suffragettes In Holloway Prison
@ Conway Hall

The Human League
@ Eventim Apollo

The Hunger Games + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Southbank Centre

The Illegal Eagles: Eagles Tribute
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

The Illegal Eagles: Eagles Tribute
@ Cadogan Hall

The Illegal Eagles: Eagles Tribute
@ Beck Theatre

The Illegal Eagles: Eagles Tribute
@ Richmond Theatre

The Italian Job (1969 Version) + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Theatre Royal, Drury Lane

The Jade Assembly
@ Water Rats Theatre

The Jay Rayner Quartet
@ St. James Theatre

The Jazz Ticket National Finale
@ Southbank Centre

The John Wilson Orchestra: At The Movies
@ Southbank Centre

The Joneses: A Tribute To The Smiths
@ Water Rats Theatre

The Jungle Book
@ Centre17, The

The Kid (1921 Film)
@ Centre17, The

The Last Word Festival: Chill Pill: The Big One
@ Albany Centre and Theatre

The Last Word Festival: Talia Randall - Here And Now
@ Albany Centre and Theatre

The Last Word Festival: Trailers
@ Canada Water Culture Space

The Lasting Impact Of The Slave Trade
@ Royal National Theatre

The Leeds International Piano Festival: Alessio Bax
@ Wigmore Hall

The Leeds International Piano Festival: Lang Lang International Music Foundation - Young Scholars
@ Wigmore Hall

The Leeds International Piano Festival: Lars Vogt
@ Wigmore Hall

The Leeds International Piano Festival: Sunwook Kim
@ Wigmore Hall

The Life & Rhymes Of Benjamin Zephaniah
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

The Listening Project
@ Tara Theatre

The Little Mermaid - Story Play
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

The London Gala Orchestra: Koncert Sto Lat
@ Royal Albert Hall

The London Open 2018
@ Whitechapel Art Gallery

The Magic Gang
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The Magic Of Motown
@ Broadway Theatre & Studio (formerly Lewisham Theatre)

The Many Fictions Of William Boyd
@ Duchess Theatre

The Menzingers
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The Metropolitan Opera Live: Cendrillon
@ Barbican Art Spaces

The Michael Jackson HIStory Show
@ Millfield Theatre

The Milk
@ Islington Assembly Hall

The Monochrome Set
@ Half Moon Putney

The Moomins & The Comet + Live Music
@ Royal Albert Hall

The Moth Mainstage In London
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

The Musical Box: Genesis Tribute
@ Eventim Apollo

The Naked And Famous
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

The O'Jays
@ Theatre Royal, Drury Lane

The Original Hitman - Music Mogul Pete Waterman OBE Live In Conversation
@ Millfield Theatre

The Pasadena Roof Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

The Peter Pan Cup
@ Hyde Park

The Pogue Traders: The Pogues Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

The Prince Consort
@ Wigmore Hall

The Proclaimers
@ London Palladium Theatre

The Queen Extravaganza
@ Eventim Apollo

The Really Big Chorus
@ Royal Albert Hall

The Rend Collective
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

The Revolutionary Drawing Room
@ St John's, Smith Square

The Rifles
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The Right Track Soul Club
@ Water Rats Theatre

The Rocket Man - A Tribute to Elton John
@ Millfield Theatre

The Rollin' Stoned
@ Half Moon Putney

The Sabbath Years: Black Sabbath Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

The Saturday Shift
@ Chickenshed Theatre

The Sex Pistols Experience: Sex Pistols Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

The Shires
@ Royal Albert Hall

The Showhawk Duo
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The Silver Ghosts
@ Royal Albert Hall

The Skids
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

The Slow Readers Club
@ Islington Assembly Hall

The Smyths: The Smiths Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

The Soul Immigrants
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

The Soul Steppers
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

The Stages of Translating a Play
@ Royal National Theatre

The Steve Williamson Trio With Tomorrow's Warriors Quartet
@ Southbank Centre

The Story Of Guitar Heroes
@ Millfield Theatre

The Story Of Guitar Heroes
@ Millfield Theatre

The Streets
@ O2 Academy Brixton

The Summer Scratch
@ Chickenshed Theatre

The Tallis Scholars
@ Cadogan Hall

The Tap Pack
@ Peacock Theatre

The The
@ Royal Albert Hall

The The
@ O2 Academy Brixton

The The
@ Troxy, The

The Tiger Lillies
@ Wilton's Music Hall

The Trembling Wilburys
@ Half Moon Putney

The Untold History Of Blackface
@ Royal National Theatre

The Urology Foundation Charity Gala Concert
@ Cadogan Hall

The Used
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

The Vamps
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

The Vibrators
@ Islington Assembly Hall

The Waterboys
@ London Palladium Theatre

The Weekend Itch
@ Chickenshed Theatre

The Willows
@ Half Moon Putney

The Zombies
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Theatre Tours
@ Almeida Theatre

Theatre Tours
@ Almeida Theatre

Thee Oh Sees
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

They Might Be Giants
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Thick Cinema; Moving Image From New Zealand
@ Whitechapel Art Gallery

Thinking On Sunday: Why The World Needs A Vagina Museum
@ Conway Hall

Thom Yorke
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Thomas Dunford
@ Wigmore Hall

Thomas Rhett
@ Eventim Apollo

Through the Stage Door
@ Theatre Royal, Drury Lane

Tierney Sutton And The Paris Sessions Trio
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Time Stands Still
@ Kings Place

Timo Andres And David Kaplan
@ Barbican Art Spaces

TJ Higgs - Psychic Medium
@ Churchill Theatre

Tokio Myers
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Toko Telo
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Tom Grennan
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Tom Misch
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Tom Robinson
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Tommy Emmanuel
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Tonerl Symphony Orchestra
@ St John's, Smith Square

Tonga: The Streets Afterparty
@ Electric Brixton

Tony Kofi & The Organisation
@ Royal Albert Hall

Tony Stockwell: Psychic Medium
@ Millfield Theatre

Tony Stockwell: Psychic Medium
@ Brookside Theatre

Toots And The Maytals
@ Alexandra Palace

Top Hat (Dementia Friendly Screening)
@ Royal Albert Hall

Topers
@ Half Moon Putney

Tord Gustavsen Trio
@ Cadogan Hall

Tory Lanes
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Travel Photographer of the Year exhibition
@ More London, The + Scoop at More London

Travis
@ Southbank Centre

Tremonti
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Tribe
@ Jacksons Lane + Jackson Lane Community Centre

Trinity III
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Trio Tre Voci
@ Wigmore Hall

Triumph to Exist
@ Southbank Centre

Tuneless Choir - London Vauxhall
@ Tea House Theatre

Turn Of The Century
@ St John's, Smith Square

Twayna Mayne: Black Girl
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Two's A Company
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Ty Segall
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

U2
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

U2Baby: U2 Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

UB40
@ Royal Albert Hall

UB40 Featuring Ali, Astro And Mickey
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Uncensored: A Celebration Of Banned Writing Through The Ages
@ Theatre Royal Haymarket

Under The Sea - Create And Play Mornings
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Underground (1928 Film) + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Undone/Tarang
@ Southbank Centre

Unknown Mortal Orchestra
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: A Sublime Life
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: Bikini Blue
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: Consolation
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: Dad Is Pretty
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: Documentary Shorts 1
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: Documentary Shorts 2
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: Endgame
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: F**k It, It's Over
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: Guardians
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: Hippopotamus
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: Loose Ends
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: Penitent
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: Robin Hood Complex
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: She Was Young With Light Eyes
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: Shorts 1
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: Shorts 2
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: Shorts 3
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: Shorts 4
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: Shorts 5
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: Shorts 6
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: Shorts 7
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: The 12
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: The Circle
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: The Incantation
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: The Man With The Winged Tiger
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: Usire
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Unrestricted View Film Festival 2018: Wander About Me
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Vance Joy
@ Alexandra Palace

Venetian Snares x Daniel Lanois
@ Village Underground

Vertavo String Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Verve
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Viviana Zarbo
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Vocal & Choral Concert
@ St John's, Smith Square

Voice Of The Heart: The Carpenters Tribute
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Voices from the Deep
@ King's Head Theatre

Vox Luminis
@ Cadogan Hall

Walk Off The Earth
@ Royal Albert Hall

Walk Right Back: The Everly Brothers Tribute
@ Beck Theatre

Walk Right Back: The Everly Brothers Tribute
@ Millfield Theatre

WALL-E
@ Royal Albert Hall

Watkins Dance Company: Oath
@ Watermans Arts Centre

Wayne Parsons Dance: Vestige And Meeting
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

We Are Scientists
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

We Are The Lions, Mr Manager
@ Tara Theatre

We Are The Lions, Mr Manager
@ Watermans Arts Centre

Were Dinosaurs Too Big? Discussing Dinosaur Evolution
@ Conway Hall

West End Does: The Magic Of Animation
@ Cadogan Hall

West London Rhythm Kings
@ Southbank Centre

Where Pathways Meet
@ Royal Albert Hall

Whitney: Queen Of The Night
@ Churchill Theatre

Why Don't We
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Will Bartlett
@ Royal Albert Hall

Will Bartlett
@ Royal Albert Hall

Will Bartlett
@ Royal Albert Hall

William Basinski
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

William The Conqueror
@ Half Moon Putney

William Whitehead
@ Southbank Centre

Wimbledon Choral Society
@ Cadogan Hall

Within Temptation
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Woman In Love - A Celebration Of Barbra Streisand
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Worldservice Project Album Launch Of 'Serve' Plus Guests
@ Cockpit Theatre

Wurth Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

Wuthering Heights
@ Millfield Theatre

Wye Oak
@ Village Underground

Xavier Rudd
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Xenos
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

YCAT Public Finals 2018
@ Wigmore Hall

Yesterday's Men: One Night Of Ska
@ Brookside Theatre

Yo La Tengo
@ Southbank Centre

Young Musicians Symphony Orchestra
@ St John's, Smith Square

Yto Barrada
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Yusufla
@ Royal Albert Hall

Yvette
@ Camden People's Theatre

Yvette
@ BAC (Battersea Arts Centre)

Yvette
@ Albany Centre and Theatre

Zach Said
@ Courtyard Theatre

Zaine Griff
@ Water Rats Theatre

Zeal & Ardor
@ Village Underground

Zeeteah Massiah
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Zeeteah's Christmas Extravaganza
@ Tabernacle, The

Zenel
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Ziggy's Funk Groove Night - Redtenbacher's Funkestra
@ Dugdale Centre

Ziggys 6th Anniversary Special - Steve Taylor Big Band Explosion
@ Dugdale Centre

Ziynet Sali
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Zoe Francis With Jim Mullen
@ Lauderdale House

Zoffany Ensemble
@ Conway Hall

ZooNation: The Kate Prince Company: Sylvia
@ Old Vic, The


Click on the type of show to see a list of performances in that category: