London theatres listings,tickets

London Theatres

Theatres listings and details of show in London

Entertainments Search:

UK Information » UK Theatres » London Shows » ~Other

London Shows : ~Other

Many shows may not fall into one of the other categories or have not been classified so they are listed under Other.

"Literally Swiss" - A Literary Cabaret Of Writing From And About Switzerland
@ Tabernacle, The

1768: A Retrospective
@ Wigmore Hall

18th Annual WhatsOnStage Awards
@ Prince of Wales Theatre

30 Seconds To Mars
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

40 Years Of Disco
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

50 Years Of Trojan Records
@ Electric Brixton

80s Mania
@ Churchill Theatre

90s Fest
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

A Beautiful Noise: The Neil Diamond Story
@ Churchill Theatre

A Country Night In Nashville
@ Cadogan Hall

A Ghost Of An Idea: Unwrapping A Christmas Carol
@ Dickens House Museum

A Guards Spectacular
@ Rose Theatre, Kingston

A Heart Of Love
@ Barbican Art Spaces

A Perfect Circle
@ O2 Academy Brixton

A Valentine's Special Deewana
@ Watermans Arts Centre

A-Ha
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

ABBA: Super Troupers
@ Southbank Centre

Academy Of Ancient Music
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Accelerator Run
@ ExCeL

Accio Piano Trio
@ Conway Hall

Adore Delano
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Adorno Quartet/Simply Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Agnieszka Chylinska
@ Electric Brixton

Ailish Tynan, Anna Huntley, Ilker Arcayurek, Stephan Loges, Graham Johnson
@ Wigmore Hall

Akala
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Akram Khan Company: XENOS
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Alabama 3
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Alan Barnes Plays Duke Ellington
@ St. James Theatre

Alan Walker
@ Electric Brixton

Albert Lee & His Electric Band
@ Half Moon Putney

Albert's Band Presents: When I Grow Up
@ Royal Albert Hall

Albion Quartet
@ Kings Place

Aldous Harding
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Aleksandar Madzar
@ Wigmore Hall

Alela Diane
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Alen Islamovic
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Alestorm
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Alex Cornish
@ Half Moon Putney

Alex Hutton
@ Royal Albert Hall

Alex Hutton
@ Royal Albert Hall

Alex Hutton
@ Royal Albert Hall

Alex Hutton
@ Royal Albert Hall

Alexander Mason
@ St John's, Smith Square

Alexander O'Neal
@ London Palladium Theatre

Alfred Brendel Masterclass
@ Kings Place

Alien Ant Farm
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Alison Rayner Quintet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Alkinoos Ioannidis
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

All Time Low
@ Alexandra Palace

Allegri String Quartet
@ Orange Tree Theatre

Alva Noto
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Alvvays
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Aly Bain And Phil Cunningham
@ Kings Place

Amadeus - Fact Or Fiction?
@ Royal National Theatre

Amatis Piano Trio
@ Wigmore Hall

Amber Emson
@ Royal Albert Hall

AMP Sounds
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Amy Shark
@ Village Underground

An Audience With Katie Price
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

An Audience With Simon Reeve
@ Richmond Theatre

An Evening With Aggers & Tuffers
@ Richmond Theatre

An Evening With Ant Middleton
@ Beck Theatre

An Evening With Ant Middleton
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

An Evening With Boycott & Aggers
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

An Evening With James Rhodes
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

An Evening With Sir Michael Parkinson
@ Rose Theatre, Kingston

An Exhibition By Textile Artist Carole Nunes
@ Barbican Art Spaces

An Historic Evening With Daniel Antopolsky & Guests
@ Bush Hall

Andrea Bocelli
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Andreas Gursky
@ Southbank Centre

Andrew Linham
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Andrew WK
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Andy Gunn
@ Half Moon Putney

Angel Forrest
@ Half Moon Putney

Angel Olsen
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Angela Hewitt
@ Wigmore Hall

Angelika Kirchschlager And Julius Drake
@ Wigmore Hall

Animal Antics - Create And Play Mornings
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Anjunabeats
@ Electric Brixton

Anna Bonitatibus And Adele D'Aronzo
@ Wigmore Hall

Anna Bonitatibus And Friends
@ Wigmore Hall

Anna Netrebko & Yusif Eyvazov
@ Royal Albert Hall

Anne-Marie
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Annie Lennox - An Evening Of Music And Conversation
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Another Kind Of Life: Photography On The Margins
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Anthea Fry
@ Landmark Arts Centre

Anthony Strong
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Anton & Erin: From Broadway To Hollywood
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Anton & Erin: From Broadway To Hollywood
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Ants Invasion
@ Water Rats Theatre

Apollon Musagete Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Aquinas Piano Trio
@ Kings Place

Aquinas Piano Trio
@ Conway Hall

Ara Malikian
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Arcade Fire
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Architects
@ Alexandra Palace

Arditti Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Army Of Generals And The British Paraorchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Art Capital: Art For The Elizabeth Line
@ Whitechapel Art Gallery

Artemis Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Artist' Film International
@ Whitechapel Art Gallery

Arts Salon: Gender Bender
@ JW3

As Good As It Gets
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Asaf Avidan
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Ashley Fripp
@ St John's, Smith Square

At Last: The Etta James Story
@ Cadogan Hall

At The Drive In
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Atea Wind Quintet & Ausias Garrigos Morant
@ Conway Hall

Audiowhore
@ Electric Brixton

Aurora Orchestra
@ Kings Place

Aurora Orchestra
@ Kings Place

Avatar
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Avatar
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Avex Recital Series: Dai Fujikura Portrait
@ Wigmore Hall

Awate
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Ayanna Witter-Johnson
@ Royal Albert Hall

Baaba Maal
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Baby Broadway
@ Churchill Theatre

Bach to Baby Family Concert
@ Actors Church (St Paul's Church)

Back To The Blues
@ St John's, Smith Square

Bahamas
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Bahla
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Bajan Matur And Stefano Battaglia: The Sea Opens
@ Kings Place

Baladi Blues Connects With Serena Ramzy
@ JW3

Baladi Blues In Concert
@ JW3

Ballet British Columbia
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Bambi
@ Centre17, The

Bampton Classical Opera
@ St John's, Smith Square

Band Of Burns
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

BANFF Mountain Film Festival World Tour 2018: BANFF Mountain Film Festival 2018: World Tour: Blue Film Programme
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

BANFF Mountain Film Festival World Tour 2018: BANFF Mountain Film Festival 2018: World Tour: Blue Film Programme
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

BANFF Mountain Film Festival World Tour 2018: BANFF Mountain Film Festival 2018: World Tour: Red Film Programme
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

BANFF Mountain Film Festival World Tour 2018: BANFF Mountain Film Festival 2018: World Tour: Red Film Programme
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

BANFF Mountain Film Festival World Tour 2018: BANFF Mountain Film Festival 2018: World Tour: Red Film Programme
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Bang! Said The Gun
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Barbican Piano Trio: Family Concert
@ Wigmore Hall

Barenaked Ladies
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Barnardo's Young Supporters Concert
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Barry Maltz: Impressions
@ Dugdale Centre

Barry Manilow
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Barry Steele & Friends: The Roy Orbison Story
@ Richmond Theatre

Barry Steele & Friends: The Roy Orbison Story
@ Churchill Theatre

Basquiat: Boom For Real
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Bastille
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Concert Orchestra - Sondheim On Sondheim
@ Southbank Centre

BBC Radiophonic Workshop
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC SO Total Immersion: Leonard Bernstein: Orchestral Works
@ Barbican Art Spaces

BBC Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

BBC Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

BBC Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

BBC Symphony Orchestra: Dead Man Walking
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Beach Boys Smile
@ Millfield Theatre

Beatlemania: The Beatles Tribute
@ Churchill Theatre

Beauty And The Beast (Sing-A-Long)
@ Churchill Theatre

Beauty And The Beast + Musical Accompaniment
@ Southbank Centre

Bechstein Sessions: Fabled
@ Wigmore Hall

Behn Quartet And Neill-Kim Duo
@ Wigmore Hall

Belle And Sebastian
@ Troxy, The

Belly
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Belly Of The Whale
@ Stratford Circus

Ben Folds
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Ben Garrod: So You Think You Know About Dinosaurs?
@ Pleasance Theatre

Ben Waters
@ Half Moon Putney

Bennewitz Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Benyounes Quartet
@ Conway Hall

Berkeley Ensemble
@ St John's, Smith Square

Beth Ditto
@ Electric Brixton

Beth Hart
@ Royal Albert Hall

Beth Nielsen Chapman
@ Cadogan Hall

Beth Orton
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Bicep
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Big Bad Wolf
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Big Girls Don't Cry: A Tribute To Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Billy Idol
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Billy Lockett
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Billy Ocean
@ Royal Albert Hall

Birds And Butterflies - Crafty Kids!
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Black Coffee
@ Troxy, The

Black Label Society
@ Royal Albert Hall

Black Sunday Film Festival
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Black Veil Brides / Asking Alexandria
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Black Voices
@ Royal Albert Hall

Blanco White
@ Bush Hall

Blue Harlem
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Bolshoi Ballet Live: Lady Of The Camellias
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Bolshoi Ballet Live: Romeo And Juliet
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Bon Iver
@ Eventim Apollo

Bonhams London To Brighton Veteran Car Run
@ Hyde Park

Bonobo
@ Alexandra Palace

Boogie Back
@ Broadway Theatre & Studio (formerly Lewisham Theatre)

Boogie Back
@ Broadway Theatre & Studio (formerly Lewisham Theatre)

Bootleg Blondie: Blondie Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Boris Giltburg
@ St John's, Smith Square

Bowie Experience: David Bowie Tribute
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Bowling For Soup
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Bozzini Quartet
@ St John's, Smith Square

Brainstorm
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Breabach
@ Kings Place

Brendan Cole: All Night Long
@ Churchill Theatre

Brit Floyd: Pink Floyd Tribute
@ London Palladium Theatre

Britain's Got Magic
@ Millfield Theatre

Britten Sinfonia
@ Wigmore Hall

Britten Sinfonia
@ St John's, Smith Square

Broken Swing Band
@ Southbank Centre

Bruckner Orchester
@ Cadogan Hall

Bruno Heinen
@ Kings Place

Bruno Major
@ Village Underground

Bruno Mars
@ Hyde Park

Brussels Philharmonic
@ Cadogan Hall

Bryan Adams
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Bryan Adams
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Bryan Ferry
@ London Palladium Theatre

Bryan Ferry
@ Eventim Apollo

Buble Meets Sinatra
@ Beck Theatre

Buddy Holly And The Cricketers With The English Rock And Roll Orchestra
@ Richmond Theatre

Building And Backstage Tours
@ Royal Court Theatre & Jerwood Theatre

Bushstock 2018
@ Bush Hall

Cafe Culture Music From Around The World
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Cake Presents
@ Electric Brixton

Calexico
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Calidore String Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Callaghan
@ Bush Hall

Calm Down Dear 2018: Big Bang #2
@ Camden People's Theatre

Calm Down Dear 2018: Big Bang #3
@ Camden People's Theatre

Calum Scott
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Camel
@ Royal Albert Hall

Camilla George Quartet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Candoco Dance Company: Double Bill
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Cannibal Corpse
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Cantandum
@ St John's, Smith Square

Cara Dillon
@ Kings Place

Carducci Quartet
@ St John's, Smith Square

Carly Paoli
@ Cadogan Hall

Carmen Consoli
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Carmen La Cubana
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Caro Emerald
@ Royal Albert Hall

Carradine's Cockney Sing-A-Long Round Catford Little Nan's
@ Broadway Theatre & Studio (formerly Lewisham Theatre)

Carrie Hope Fletcher
@ Cadogan Hall

Catherine McGrath
@ Bush Hall

Catrin Finch & Seckou Keita
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Caught By The River Social Club - Winter Edition
@ Bush Hall

Cecilia Bengolea & Francois Chaignaud: DFS
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Champions Of Magic
@ Richmond Theatre

Changing Dialogue
@ Chats Palace Art Centre

Changing Dialogue: Finale Showcase
@ Broadway Theatre - Barking

Channel One Sound System
@ Electric Brixton

Chantage
@ St John's, Smith Square

Chapel Choir Of The Royal Hospital Chelsea
@ Cadogan Hall

Charles McPherson Quartet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Charles Owen And Katya Apekisheva
@ Kings Place

Charles Turner Quartet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Chas & Dave
@ Royal Albert Hall

Chefket
@ Cockpit Theatre

Chelima
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Chesney Hawkes
@ Half Moon Putney

Chickenshed Community Choir
@ Chickenshed Theatre

Chill Pill
@ Canada Water Culture Space

Chinese Man Records Party
@ Electric Brixton

Chinese New Year - Crafty Kids!
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Chinese New Year Extravaganza
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Chip
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Chloe Lamford And James Macdonald On John
@ Royal National Theatre

Choir Of King's College, Cambridge
@ Cadogan Hall

Choose Love
@ Fortune Theatre

Choreolab for ages 11-14 years
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Choreolab for ages 15 - 19
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Chosen Wedding Fair
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Chouk Bwa Libete
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Chris Difford & Boo Hewerdine
@ Bush Hall

Chris Helme & Mark Morriss
@ Half Moon Putney

Chris Ingham's Rebop
@ St. James Theatre

Chris Wood
@ Kings Place

Christian Tetzlaff, Florian Donderer, Rachel Roberts, Marie-Elisabeth Hecker, Tanja Tetzlaff, Martin Helmchen, Julian Pregardien
@ Wigmore Hall

Christine Tobin: Pelt
@ Kings Place

Christmas Spectacular 2018
@ Theatre Royal, Drury Lane

Cigarettes After Sex
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Cilla & The Shades Of The 60s: Cilla Black Tribute
@ Beck Theatre

Circomedia: Cut The Mustard
@ Arts Depot (Previously operating from The Bull, Barnet) including Pentland Theatre & Studio

Cirque Berserk
@ Peacock Theatre

Cirque Berserk
@ Churchill Theatre

Cirque Berserk
@ Theatre Royal Stratford East

Cirque Du Soleil: Ovo
@ Royal Albert Hall

City Funk Orchestra
@ Half Moon Putney

City Of London Choir
@ Barbican Art Spaces

City Of London School
@ St John's, Smith Square

Claire Martin
@ St. James Theatre

Claire Martin featuring Jim Mullen
@ Orange Tree Theatre

Clare Teal And Her Mini Big Band
@ Cadogan Hall

Classic FM Live
@ Royal Albert Hall

Classic Spring Theatre Company Live: Lady Windermere's Fan
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Classical Coffee Mornings
@ Royal Albert Hall

Classical Coffee Mornings - Marie-Ange Nguci
@ Royal Albert Hall

Classical Coffee Mornings: Aleksandar Pavlovic
@ Royal Albert Hall

Classical Coffee Mornings: Teddy Humphrey
@ Royal Albert Hall

Classical Opera/The Mozartists
@ Wigmore Hall

Clear Orbit
@ Arts Depot (Previously operating from The Bull, Barnet) including Pentland Theatre & Studio

Cliff Richard
@ Royal Albert Hall

Clive Carroll
@ Half Moon Putney

Clive Rowe
@ Orange Tree Theatre

Close Up At The Churchill
@ Churchill Theatre

Close Up At The Churchill
@ Churchill Theatre

Cloud Castle
@ Cockpit Theatre

Cloud Gate Dance Theatre of Taiwan: Formosa
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Cloudbusting Perform: The Kick Inside
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Cloudbusting: Kate Bush Tribute
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Coasts
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Cock Sparrer
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Cohen Braithwaite-Kilcoyne
@ Kings Place

Colter Wall
@ Bush Hall

Comedy Club 4 Kids
@ Watermans Arts Centre

Comedy Magic Show with Marko Sparko
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Coming or Going? - EU Citizens Contemplate Their Future
@ Oh! Oxford House

Company Wayne McGregor: Autobiography
@ Trinity Laban Conservatoire of Music and Dance including Bonnie Bird Theatre

Conchita!
@ London Palladium Theatre

Cosmo Sheldrake
@ Village Underground

Coull Quartet & Mark Bebbington
@ Conway Hall

Counter Investigations, Forensic Architecture
@ Institute of Contemporary Arts (ICA)

Courteeners
@ Royal Albert Hall

Covent Garden May Fayre & Puppet Festival
@ Actors Church (St Paul's Church)

Creative Family Workshop
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Creative Workshop
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Creepy Crawly Crafts - Crafty Kids!
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Crouch End Festival Chorus
@ St John's, Smith Square

Cuarteto Casals
@ Wigmore Hall

Czech National Symphony Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

Czech National Symphony Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

Czeslaw Mozil
@ Bush Hall

D'Angelo
@ Eventim Apollo

Dai And The Rambles
@ Wilton's Music Hall

Dai Fujikura Portrait
@ Wigmore Hall

Dame Evelyn Glennie & O/Modernt Quartet
@ Kings Place

Damien Dempsey
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Dan Sperry: The Strange Magic Tour
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Dancing On Ice
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Daniel
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Daniel Behle With The Armonia Atenea
@ Wigmore Hall

Daniel Cook: Organ
@ Southbank Centre

Daniel Pioro
@ St John's, Smith Square

Danish String Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Danny Driver
@ Wigmore Hall

Dark Resonance
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Darkness Visible
@ Southbank Centre

Dash Cafe: Lviv On The Borders Of Europe
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

David Baddiel: My Family: Not The Sitcom
@ Rose Theatre, Kingston

David Baddiel: My Family: Not The Sitcom
@ Beck Theatre

David Rodigan And The Outlook Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Davido
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Deacon Blue
@ Eventim Apollo

Declan McKenna
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Deer Tick
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Del Amitri
@ Eventim Apollo

Denis Kozhukhin
@ Wigmore Hall

Dennis Kelly On Pinocchio
@ Royal National Theatre

Derek Ryan
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Destinations: The Holiday And Travel Show
@ Olympia - Grand Hall

Dianne Reeves
@ Wigmore Hall

Dick Laurie & The Elastic Band
@ Half Moon Putney

Dick Laurie & The Elastic Band
@ Half Moon Putney

Dick Laurie & The Elastic Band
@ Half Moon Putney

Dick Laurie & The Elastic Band
@ Half Moon Putney

Dick Laurie & The Elastic Band
@ Half Moon Putney

Dinosaur Jr
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Dionne Warwick
@ Royal Albert Hall

Dionysis Savvopoulos
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Dirty DC: AC/DC Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Disco Kids: Old Skool Disco
@ Albany Centre and Theatre

DJ Krush
@ Village Underground

Dodie
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Don Kipper
@ Southbank Centre

Don Mclean
@ London Palladium Theatre

Donae'o
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Doric String Quartet: Haydn
@ Wigmore Hall

Doric String Quartet: Haydn
@ Wigmore Hall

Dotan
@ Bush Hall

Dr John Cooper Clarke
@ London Palladium Theatre

DragWorld UK
@ Olympia - Grand Hall

Dreadzone
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Dresden Philharmonic
@ Cadogan Hall

Dua Lipa
@ Alexandra Palace

Duke Quartet
@ St John's, Smith Square

Duke Special
@ Bush Hall

Dunedin Consort
@ Wigmore Hall

Duo BellArte
@ Royal Albert Hall

Durham University Big Band
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Dusky
@ Village Underground

DVSN
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

E.T. The Extra-Terrestrial + Live Score
@ Southbank Centre

E15 Jazz Sessions
@ Stratford Circus

E15 Jazz Sessions
@ Stratford Circus

Ealing Choral Society
@ Cadogan Hall

Earthless
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Echo And The Bunnymen
@ Royal Albert Hall

Eddi Reader
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Eden
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Elbow
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Eliades Ochoa
@ Royal Albert Hall

Eliza & Martin Carthy
@ Kings Place

Elizabeth Sombart & Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

Eltham College
@ St John's, Smith Square

Elysian Piano Trio
@ St John's, Smith Square

Embrace
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Emma-Jean Thackray
@ Royal Albert Hall

Enfield Philosophy Cafe
@ Dugdale Centre

Engegard Quartet
@ Conway Hall

English Baroque Choir
@ St John's, Smith Square

English Chamber Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

English Chamber Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

English Touring Opera: Fireworks - An Evening Of Rossini's Greatest Arias
@ Hackney Empire & Bullion Room Theatre + Stage 3

Ennis Sisters
@ Kings Place

Ensemble 360
@ Wigmore Hall

Ensemble 360
@ Wigmore Hall

Ensemble Intercontemporain
@ Wigmore Hall

Epica
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Erasure
@ Eventim Apollo

Eric Bibb
@ Savoy Theatre

Eric Marienthal & Michael Lington
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Erol Alkan
@ Village Underground

Escher String Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Eska
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Etcetera Civil Service Choir
@ St John's, Smith Square

Eunsley Park, Maria Tarasewicz, Joy Lisney
@ Wigmore Hall

Europe
@ Royal Albert Hall

European Union Chamber Orchestra
@ St John's, Smith Square

Evanescence
@ Southbank Centre

Evanescence
@ Eventim Apollo

Everything Everything
@ Alexandra Palace

Everything You Know About Genetics Is Wrong
@ Conway Hall

Evgeny Kissin
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Ex Cathedra
@ St John's, Smith Square

Exit Records
@ Electric Brixton

Explore Ensemble
@ St John's, Smith Square

Ezio
@ Half Moon Putney

Ezra Furman
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Fabrizio Cassol & Alain Platel: Requiem Pour L
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Fairport Convention
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Faith - The George Michael Legacy
@ Millfield Theatre

Faith - The George Michael Legacy
@ Millfield Theatre

Faith - The George Michael Legacy
@ Troxy, The

Fall Out Boy
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

False Lights
@ Water Rats Theatre

Family Jazz Sessions
@ Stratford Circus

Famous Potatoes
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Fanfare Ciocarlia
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Fara
@ Kings Place

Fastlove: A Tribute To George Michael
@ Piccadilly Theatre

Fastlove: A Tribute To George Michael
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Fastlove: A Tribute To George Michael
@ Churchill Theatre

Fat Freddy's Drop
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Fatboy Slim
@ Alexandra Palace

Faure Requiem / Bernstein Chichester Psalms
@ Cadogan Hall

Faustus
@ Blackheath Halls

FB Pocket Orchestra
@ Royal Albert Hall

Feeder
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Felipe Araujo
@ Electric Brixton

Fever Ray
@ Troxy, The

Field Music
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Filarmonica Della Scala
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Finbar Furey
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Fire By Samyo
@ Beck Theatre

Firebird Orchestra
@ Kings Place

First Aid Kit
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Flamenco Express
@ Red Hedgehog, The

Flamenco Festival London: Alba Molina & Rycardo Moreno
@ Lilian Baylis Theatre, The

Flamenco Festival London: Angelita Montoya
@ Lilian Baylis Theatre, The

Flamenco Festival London: Ballet Flamenco Jesus Carmona: Impetus
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Flamenco Festival London: Carmen Linares, Arcangel & Marina Heredia: Tempo Of Light
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Flamenco Festival London: Compania Rafaela Carrasco: Born A Shadow
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Flamenco Festival London: Gala Flamenca La Chana: Godess Of Compas
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Flamenco Festival London: Guitarrisimo: Antonia Jimenez With Alicia Morales & Nasrine Rahmani: Entre Primas
@ Lilian Baylis Theatre, The

Flamenco Festival London: Isabel Bayon Compania: Dju-Dju
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Flamenco Festival London: La Chana
@ Lilian Baylis Theatre, The

Flamenco Festival London: Maria Pages Compania: Yo Carmen
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Flamenco Festival London: Sharing Of Songs For The Silence
@ Lilian Baylis Theatre, The

Flamenco Festival London: Ursula Lopez, Tamara Lopez And Leonor Leal: Painter And Flamenco: J.R.T.
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Flanders Symphony Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

Fleetwood Bac: Fleetwood Mac Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Florian Boesch & Malcolm Martineau
@ Wigmore Hall

Florilegium
@ St John's, Smith Square

Florilegium
@ Wigmore Hall

Foo Fighters
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Foreigner
@ Royal Albert Hall

Four Seasons Film Festival: At The Drive-In
@ Cadogan Hall

Four Seasons Film Festival: Autumn Short Selection Screening
@ Cadogan Hall

Four Seasons Film Festival: Blue Hollywood
@ Cadogan Hall

Four Seasons Film Festival: Chasing Niagara
@ Cadogan Hall

Four Seasons Film Festival: Late Blossom Blues
@ Cadogan Hall

Four Seasons Film Festival: Magnetic + This Is Home
@ Cadogan Hall

Four Seasons Film Festival: One Year On A Bike
@ Cadogan Hall

Four Seasons Film Festival: Selling Isobel
@ Cadogan Hall

Four Seasons Film Festival: Spring Short Selection Screening
@ Cadogan Hall

Four Seasons Film Festival: Summer Short Selection Screening
@ Cadogan Hall

Four Seasons Film Festival: The Seventh Summit
@ Cadogan Hall

Four Seasons Film Festival: Winter Short Selection Screening
@ Cadogan Hall

Four Tet
@ Village Underground

Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Frankly Sinatra: Frank Sinatra Tribute
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Franz Ferdinand
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Friendly Fires
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Frightened Rabbit
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

From Bat To Broadway
@ Leicester Square Theatre

Funky Fridays
@ Theatre Royal Stratford East

Galantis
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Game Of Thrones: Live Concert Experience
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Game Of Thrones: Live Concert Experience
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Gang Of Youths
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Garage Sessions
@ Electric Brixton

Garbage
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Gareth Lockrane Big Band
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Gary Barlow
@ London Palladium Theatre

Gary Lucas
@ Bush Hall

Gautier Capucon & Jerome Ducros
@ Wigmore Hall

Gavin James
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Gemeaux Quartet & Oliver Wass
@ Conway Hall

Gemma Rosefield & Katya Apekisheva
@ Kings Place

Gemma Summerfield, Ferdinand Keller and Harrison Hintzsche
@ Wigmore Hall

George Benson
@ Royal Albert Hall

George Li
@ St John's, Smith Square

Giovanetti Quartet (Music For Youth)
@ Royal Albert Hall

Giovanni Pernice: Born To Win
@ Lyric Theatre Shaftesbury

Glen Hansard
@ Southbank Centre

Glenn Adamson: The Complexity Complex
@ Institute of Contemporary Arts (ICA)

Gogo Penguin
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Golda Schultz
@ Wigmore Hall

Goldsmiths Choral Union
@ Cadogan Hall

Gomez
@ Royal Albert Hall

Gomez
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Gould Piano Trio
@ Wigmore Hall

Grace Petrie
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Grandbrothers
@ Village Underground

Grandbrothers
@ Village Underground

Grant-Lee Phillips
@ Bush Hall

Gregory Porter
@ London Coliseum

Gregory Porter
@ Royal Albert Hall

Ground Stone Clear Water
@ Menier Chocolate Factory

Guildhall Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Guildhall Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Guy Manoukian
@ London Palladium Theatre

Gwenno
@ Hoxton Hall Theatre

Gwyneth Herbert
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Hacienda Classical
@ Royal Albert Hall

Hackney Colliery Band
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Hagen Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Half Man Half Biscuit
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Hannah Read
@ Water Rats Theatre

Hardwell
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Harry Potter And The Chamber Of Secrets + Live Score
@ Royal Albert Hall

Harry Styles
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Harshdeep Kaur
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Hatebreed
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Haven't Stopped Dancing Yet
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Haven't Stopped Dancing Yet!
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Hawkwind
@ London Palladium Theatre

Heath Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Helen Keating And Friends
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Hell Is For Heroes
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Henning Kraggerud, Natalie Clein, Christian Ihle Hadland
@ Wigmore Hall

Henry Blofeld: 78 Retired
@ Duchess Theatre

Herschel Trio Ensemble
@ Royal Albert Hall

Highly Suspect
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Hiro Takenouchi & Sinfonia Cymru
@ Conway Hall

Hookworms
@ Electric Brixton

Hotei
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

How Viktor 'The Garlic' Took Alexey 'The Stud' To The Nursing Home
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Humanhood
@ Lilian Baylis Theatre, The

I Love Reggaeton
@ Electric Brixton

I'm With Her
@ Bush Hall

I'm With Her
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Iam
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Ian Moss
@ Bush Hall

Ian Shaw And Claire Martin
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Ian Shaw And The Enzo Zirilli Trio
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Ian Shaw And The Hannah Horton Quartet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Ian Shaw With Steve Taylor Trio
@ Dugdale Centre

Ian Shaw, Georgia Mancio And Barry Green
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Ian Shaw, Iain Ballamy And Jamie Safir: Last Night When We Were Young
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Ian Shaw, Lauren Bush And Liam Dunachie
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Ian Shaw, Polly Gibbons And James Pearson
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Ibeyi
@ Electric Brixton

ICCA UK Final
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Icons Of The 80s: Go West, Nik Kershaw & Cutting Crew
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Ider
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Ilker Arcayurek And Simon Lepper
@ Wigmore Hall

Imagine Children's Festival: Aurora Orchestra: Far, Far Away: Tchaikovsky And The Marvellous Kingdom
@ Southbank Centre

Imagine Children's Festival: BAC Junior Beatboxers
@ Southbank Centre

Imagine Children's Festival: Caroline Bowditch & Company: Snigel And Friends
@ Southbank Centre

Imagine Children's Festival: Chineke! Juniors
@ Southbank Centre

Imagine Children's Festival: Friday Lunch: Mil's Trills
@ Southbank Centre

Imagine Children's Festival: Fun DMC
@ Southbank Centre

Imagine Children's Festival: Revolting Rhymes + Musical Accompaniment
@ Southbank Centre

Imagine Children's Festival: The Super Mega Rockin' Rock Show - Kid Carpet
@ Southbank Centre

Imagine Children's Festival: West End Kids
@ Southbank Centre

Imagine Children's Festival: Whoosh!
@ Southbank Centre

Imagine Children's Festival: Windibops
@ Southbank Centre

Imagine Dragons
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Imagining Ireland
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Imogen Cooper
@ Wigmore Hall

Injustice + Discussion
@ Bernie Grant Arts Centre

Innervisions Festival : Bugge Wesseltoft/ Henrik Schwarz/ Dan Berglund
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Innervisions Festival : Christian McBride
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Innervisions Festival : Mavis Staples
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Inon Barnatan
@ Wigmore Hall

Inside Out
@ Bush Hall

Insula Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Irit Dekel
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Iron & Wine
@ Eventim Apollo

Iron Maiden
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Irvine Arditti
@ Southbank Centre

Isaac Gracie
@ Village Underground

ISelf Collection: The Upset Bucket
@ Whitechapel Art Gallery

ISQ
@ Royal Albert Hall

Izindava
@ Bernie Grant Arts Centre

J Balvin
@ O2 Academy Brixton

J-Sonics
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Jack Johnson
@ Eventim Apollo

Jack Jones
@ Cadogan Hall

Jack White
@ Eventim Apollo

Jacob Banks
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Jade Bird
@ Village Underground

Jake Bugg
@ London Palladium Theatre

Jake Mitchell
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Jamal Aliyev And Daniel Hyun-woo Evans
@ Wigmore Hall

James & Ola
@ London Palladium Theatre

James Gavin
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

James Sayer
@ Water Rats Theatre

James Walsh
@ Half Moon Putney

Jamie Lawson
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Jamila Woods
@ Village Underground

Jansen/Maisky/Argerich Trio
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Japanese Breakfast
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Jarek Nohavica
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Jason Derulo
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Jason Derulo
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Jazz At Lincoln Center Orchestra & Wynton Marsalis
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Jazz At Lincoln Center Orchestra & Wynton Marsalis
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Jazz for Kids - Women of Jazz
@ Royal Albert Hall

JD McPherson
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Jean-Luc Ponty - Bireli Lagrene - Kyle Eastwood Trio
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Jeff Lynne's ELO
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Jeff Tweedy
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Jerry Douglas
@ Kings Place

Jerusalem Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Jerwood/Photoworks Awards
@ Jerwood Gallery

Jess Gillam & Anthony Hewitt
@ Kings Place

Jessie Ware
@ Eventim Apollo

Jessop Jessop Jessop
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Jethro Tull
@ Royal Albert Hall

Jewellord Nem Singh: State Owned In Latin America
@ Institute of Contemporary Arts (ICA)

Jewish Book Festival 2018: A Rocky Road
@ JW3

Jewish Book Week 2018: Charlotte Salomon And The Theatre Of Memory
@ JW3

Jewish Book Week 2018: From Things Lost
@ JW3

Jewish Book Week 2018: Overture And Beginners Please
@ JW3

Jewish Book Week 2018: Storm In A D-Cup
@ JW3

Jewish Book Week 2018: The Greatest Comeback
@ JW3

Jewish Book Week 2018: Transitions
@ JW3

Jhene Aiko
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Jim Bob
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Jim Gold Duo
@ Royal Albert Hall

Jimmy Webb
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Jo Collins
@ Chickenshed Theatre

Jo Collins
@ Chickenshed Theatre

Joan Armatrading
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Joan As Police Woman
@ Southbank Centre

Joan Baez
@ Royal Albert Hall

Joan Crawford - Always A Star
@ JW3

Joanna Lumley: It's All About Me
@ London Palladium Theatre

Joanna Lumley: It's All About Me
@ Theatre Royal, Drury Lane

Joe Brown: Just Joe
@ Cadogan Hall

Joe Brown: Just Joe
@ Beck Theatre

Joe Henry
@ Kings Place

Joe Satriani
@ Eventim Apollo

Johannes Kammler And Roger Vignoles
@ Wigmore Hall

John Cale & London Contemporary Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

John Chest And Marcelo Amaral
@ Wigmore Hall

John Crawford
@ Royal Albert Hall

John Crawford
@ Royal Albert Hall

John Law's Re-Creations Quartet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

John Moreland
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

John Scofield
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Joint Foundation Schools Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Jonas Blue Presents Electronic Nature
@ Electric Brixton

Jonas Kaufmann And Diana Damrau
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Joni's Soul: Joni Mitchell Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Jorja Smith
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Jose Gonzalez & String Theory
@ Royal Albert Hall

Joseph Moog
@ Wigmore Hall

Joseph Spooner & Nicola Garty: Classics In The Afternoon
@ Landmark Arts Centre

Josh T. Pearson
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Joshua Bell And Sam Haywood
@ Wigmore Hall

Joss Arnott Dance: Triple Bill
@ Trinity Laban Conservatoire of Music and Dance including Bonnie Bird Theatre

Jovanotti
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

JS Bach: St John Passion
@ Actors Church (St Paul's Church)

Judy Carmichael
@ Watermans Arts Centre

Julia Fischer Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Julian Fenton Quartet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Julian Jacobson
@ St John's, Smith Square

Julian Jacobson
@ St John's, Smith Square

Julian Marc Stringle And The Dream Band
@ Chickenshed Theatre

Julie Felix: Gracias A La Vida
@ Charing Cross Theatre (formerly the New Players Theatre)

Jump Monk
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Jungle Mania
@ Electric Brixton

Just Jam Reloaded
@ Barbican Art Spaces

K-Pop Knight
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Kabantu
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Kali Uchis
@ Electric Brixton

Kamaal Williams
@ Village Underground

Kasabian
@ Royal Albert Hall

Kassav
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Kast Off Kinks
@ Half Moon Putney

Kast Off Kinks
@ Half Moon Putney

Kast Off Kinks
@ Half Moon Putney

Katie Piper: What's In My Head
@ Duchess Theatre

Katy Perry
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Kelela
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Kendrick Lamar
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Kendrick Lamar
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Kensington Symphony Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

Kensington Symphony Orchestra
@ St John's, Smith Square

Kerry Ellis
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Kevin And Karen Dance
@ Southbank Centre

Kevin And Karen Dance
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Khalid
@ Eventim Apollo

Khruangbin
@ Electric Brixton

King Crimson
@ London Palladium Theatre

King Gizzard And The Lizard Wizard
@ O2 Academy Brixton

King Pleasure And The Biscuit Boys
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Kingdom
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Kingston Characters
@ Rose Theatre, Kingston

Kingston Choral Society
@ Cadogan Hall

Kossoff - The Band Plays On
@ Half Moon Putney

Krept & Konan
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Kris Drever
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Kult
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Kuss Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

La La Land + Live Orchestra
@ Theatre Royal, Drury Lane

La Pegatina
@ Electric Brixton

Lady Gaga
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Lake Of Stars: LOS London15th Anniversary Show
@ Walthamstow Assembly Hall

Lamont Dozier
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Lara Melda
@ Wigmore Hall

Latymer Upper School
@ St John's, Smith Square

Laura Misch
@ Royal Albert Hall

LDN Wrestling - Rumble Special
@ Millfield Theatre

Lemn Sissay
@ Orange Tree Theatre

Leningrad
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Leon McCawley
@ Wigmore Hall

Leonor Antunes: The Frisson Of The Togetherness
@ Whitechapel Art Gallery

Les Arts Florissants
@ Wigmore Hall

Les Musicals
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Les Talens Lyriques: Love And Death In Venice
@ Wigmore Hall

Level 42
@ Royal Albert Hall

Levellers
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Liane Carroll & Ian Shaw
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Life Lessons With Ruby Wax
@ Conway Hall

Lifesigns
@ Half Moon Putney

Lil' Louis & Jeremy Underground
@ Electric Brixton

Linos Piano Trio
@ Conway Hall

Lisa Stansfield
@ London Palladium Theatre

Lissie
@ Village Underground

Little Nan's February 'Get Outta My Pub, Quiz'
@ Broadway Theatre & Studio (formerly Lewisham Theatre)

Little Nan's Jazz Jam
@ Broadway Theatre & Studio (formerly Lewisham Theatre)

Live In Concert For Enfield Cares
@ Millfield Theatre

Living Things Wildlife Show
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Lizz Wright
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Loco Ironico
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

London A Cappella Festival 2018: Estonian Voices at the London A Cappella Festival
@ Kings Place

London A Cappella Festival 2018: London A Cappella Festival - Kids Day
@ Kings Place

London A Cappella Festival 2018: Musae
@ Kings Place

London A Cappella Festival 2018: New York Voices
@ Kings Place

London A Cappella Festival 2018: The Beatbox Collective
@ Kings Place

London A Cappella Festival 2018: The Swingles
@ Kings Place

London A Cappella Festival 2018: The Tallis Scholars
@ Kings Place

London A Cappella Festival 2018: The Tallis Scholars
@ Kings Place

London Bike Show 2018
@ ExCeL

London Chamber Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

London Choral Sinfonia
@ St John's, Smith Square

London Concert Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

London Concert Orchestra: Simply Gershwin
@ Southbank Centre

London Handel Festival: London Handel Orchestra: Acis And Galatea
@ St John's, Smith Square

London Handel Orchestra
@ Wigmore Hall

London International Mime Festival: FC Bergman: 300 el x 50 el x 30 el
@ Barbican Art Spaces

London International Mime Festival: Jakop Ahlbom Company & Alamo Race Track: Lebensraum
@ Peacock Theatre

London International Mime Festival: Lift Off (Je Brasse de l'Air)
@ Barbican Art Spaces

London International Mime Festival: Peeping Tom: Mother
@ Barbican Art Spaces

London International Mime Festival: Tesseract
@ Jacksons Lane + Jackson Lane Community Centre

London International Mime Festival: Vaudeville (Variete) + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Barbican Art Spaces

London Motorcycle Show
@ ExCeL

London Mozart Players
@ St John's, Smith Square

London Mozart Players
@ St John's, Smith Square

London Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

London Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

London Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

London Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

London Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

London Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

London Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

London Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

London Phoenix Orchestra
@ St John's, Smith Square

London Remixed Festival
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

London Remixed Festival 2018: Brass Off
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

London Sinfonietta
@ Kings Place

London Sinfonietta
@ Kings Place

London Sinfonietta 50th Anniversary Concert
@ Southbank Centre

London Suzuki Group
@ Cadogan Hall

London Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

London Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

London Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

London Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

London Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

London Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

London Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

London Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

London Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

London Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Look Up In Words & Music
@ Canada Water Culture Space

Lord Huron
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Los Pacaminos Feat. Paul Young
@ Half Moon Putney

Lost Evenings
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Lost In Disco
@ Bush Hall

Louis Lortie
@ Wigmore Hall

Louise Kemeny & Friends
@ Conway Hall

Love & Protest
@ Stratford Circus

Love Supreme Jazz Festival
@ Roundhouse Theatre

LSO Discovery Day: Elgar
@ Barbican Art Spaces

LTJ Bukem
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Luar Na Lubre
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Lucy Spraggan
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Lucy, Lucy & Lucy Barfield
@ Arts Depot (Previously operating from The Bull, Barnet) including Pentland Theatre & Studio

Lunasa
@ Kings Place

Mabel
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Macbeth
@ Wilton's Music Hall

Machine Head
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Macklemore
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Maddy Prior With Hannah James And Giles Lewin
@ Landmark Arts Centre

Madscience
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Maggini Quartet
@ Conway Hall

Magic Soul
@ London Palladium Theatre

Magnum
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Mahan Esfahani
@ Wigmore Hall

Majid Jordan
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Malija
@ Kings Place

Manic Street Preachers
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Manu Delago
@ Kings Place

Marius Neset
@ Kings Place

Mark Crooks Quintet Plays Johnny Mandel
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Mark Dion: Theatre Of The Natural World
@ Whitechapel Art Gallery

Mark Padmore: Songs Of The Sea
@ Wigmore Hall

Mark Viner
@ Wigmore Hall

MARSM: Photo & Design Exposition
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Martha Reeves & The Vandellas
@ Village Underground

Marti Pellow
@ Royal Albert Hall

Martin Harley & Daniel Kimbro
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Martin Helmchen
@ St John's, Smith Square

Martin Mitterutzner And Gerold Huber
@ Wigmore Hall

Martin Simpson
@ Landmark Arts Centre

Martyn Joseph
@ Half Moon Putney

Maslenitsa Celebration Concert
@ Cadogan Hall

Matt Ford Sings With The Tippett Quartet & Matt Skelton Quintet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Maurizio Pollini
@ Southbank Centre

Max Bygraves - The Sing-A-Long Years
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

May Contain Food, May Contain You
@ Albany Centre and Theatre

May Contain Food, May Contain You
@ Arts Depot (Previously operating from The Bull, Barnet) including Pentland Theatre & Studio

MEDi100
@ Electric Brixton

Megson
@ Arts Depot (Previously operating from The Bull, Barnet) including Pentland Theatre & Studio

Megson
@ Arts Depot (Previously operating from The Bull, Barnet) including Pentland Theatre & Studio

Melanie Gall: The Vera Lynn Songbook
@ Royal Albert Hall

Mercury: The Ultimate Queen Tribute
@ Richmond Theatre

Metalheadz
@ Village Underground

MGMT
@ Electric Brixton

Mic Lowry
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Mica Paris
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Mica Paris Sings The Ella Fitzgerald Songbook
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Michael Buble
@ Hyde Park

Michael McDonald
@ Eventim Apollo

Michael Mofidian & Keval Shah
@ St John's, Smith Square

Michael Wollny Trio
@ Kings Place

Michelangelo Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Minguet Quartet
@ Conway Hall

Mirrors
@ Leicester Square Theatre

Miss Polly Rae
@ Hippodrome Casino, The

Mist
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Mitch Dalton And The Studio Kings
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Mo
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Mode9
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Modern Couples
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Mods and Rockers
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Money For Nothing: Dire Straits Tribute
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Mono Club
@ Water Rats Theatre

Monsters On A Leash: The Music Of Tower Of Power
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Moose Blood
@ Roundhouse Theatre

More Life 2018
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Morgan & West: More Magic For Kids
@ Jacksons Lane + Jackson Lane Community Centre

Morgan & West: More Magic For Kids
@ Wilton's Music Hall

Morrissey
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Morrissey
@ Royal Albert Hall

Morrissey
@ Alexandra Palace

Morrissey
@ London Palladium Theatre

Mos Def
@ Troxy, The

Motionhouse: Charge
@ Peacock Theatre

Motown Live Revue
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Motown's Greatest Hits: How Sweet It Is...
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Motown's Greatest Hits: How Sweet It Is...
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Mountbatten Festival Of Music
@ Royal Albert Hall

Mozart Festival Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Mozart Symphony Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

Mr B The Gentleman Rhymer
@ Half Moon Putney

Muffat Festival
@ St John's, Smith Square

Mulatu Astatke
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Multimedia Arts Festival: Algeria Edition
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Murder, She Didn't Write: The Improvised Murder Mystery
@ Leicester Square Theatre

Murder, She Didn't Write: The Improvised Murder Mystery
@ Leicester Square Theatre

Murder, She Didn't Write: The Improvised Murder Mystery
@ Leicester Square Theatre

Musical Theatre Masterclass
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

MusicArt
@ Arts Depot (Previously operating from The Bull, Barnet) including Pentland Theatre & Studio

My Funny Valentine
@ Barbican Art Spaces

My Nu Leng
@ Village Underground

Myles Kennedy
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Nadine Khouri
@ Royal Albert Hall

Nadine Shah
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Narcos: A Conversation On The Capture Of Pablo Escobar
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Nash Ensemble
@ Wigmore Hall

Nash Ensemble
@ Wigmore Hall

Nash Ensemble
@ Wigmore Hall

Nash Ensemble: Fairy Tales
@ Wigmore Hall

Nashville In Concert
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Natacha Atlas
@ Bush Hall

Natalie Imbruglia
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Nathan Carter
@ Beck Theatre

Nathan Carter
@ London Palladium Theatre

Nathaniel Rateliff & The Night Sweats
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

National Indian Arts Awards 2018
@ Southbank Centre

National Indian Arts Awards 2018 Musical Celebration: Jayanthi Kumaresh
@ Southbank Centre

National Television Awards 2018
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

National Youth Chamber Choir: Twenty Somethings
@ Cadogan Hall

National Youth Dance Company & Sharon Eyal: Used To Be Blonde
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

National Youth Jazz Orchestra
@ Churchill Theatre

Ned's Tours
@ Old Vic, The

Nell Greco Quartet
@ Royal Albert Hall

Nelson Goerner
@ Wigmore Hall

Nephew
@ Bush Hall

Nerija
@ Royal Albert Hall

New Adventures: Matthew Bourne's Cinderella
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

New Adventures: Matthew Bourne's Cinderella
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

New Choreography Now: Mixed Bill BA3 Choreography
@ Trinity Laban Conservatoire of Music and Dance including Bonnie Bird Theatre

New Moon - A Night Of New Music
@ Half Moon Putney

New Moon - A Night Of New Music
@ Half Moon Putney

New Moon - A Night Of New Music
@ Half Moon Putney

New Moon - A Night Of New Music
@ Half Moon Putney

New Orleans with Liam Grundy and his Band
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Niall Horan
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Nic Fanciulli
@ Village Underground

Nick Mulvey
@ Royal Albert Hall

Nickelback
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Nigel Kennedy
@ Southbank Centre

Nils Frahm
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Nitro Circus
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Noa Alvarez
@ Half Moon Putney

Noa Alvarez
@ Half Moon Putney

Noa Alvarez
@ Half Moon Putney

Noel Fitzpatrick: Welcome To My World
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Noel Fitzpatrick: Welcome To My World
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Noel Gallagher
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Nora Germain
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

North London's Got Talent 2018
@ Arts Depot (Previously operating from The Bull, Barnet) including Pentland Theatre & Studio

Northern Chords Festival Ensemble
@ Kings Place

Nosaj Thing
@ Village Underground

Notflix
@ Greenwich Theatre

NSW Public Schools (Australia) Symphony Orchestra And Senior Singers
@ St John's, Smith Square

NYJO Nonet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Odyssey Of Love: Liszt & His Women
@ St John's, Smith Square

Ola Onabule
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Olafur Arnalds
@ Royal Albert Hall

On Ear And Ear
@ St John's, Smith Square

One Hand Tied Behind Us
@ Old Vic, The

One Night Of Queen
@ Richmond Theatre

OneTrackMinds
@ Wilton's Music Hall

Onra
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Open Senses: Ideas In Progress
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Orchestra Of The Age Of Enlightenment
@ Southbank Centre

Orchestra Of The Age Of Enlightenment
@ Kings Place

Orchestra Of The Age Of Enlightenment
@ Kings Place

Orchestra Of The Age Of Enlightenment
@ Kings Place

Orchestra Of The Age Of Enlightenment
@ Southbank Centre

Orchestra Of The Age Of Enlightenment: The Corridors Of Power
@ Southbank Centre

Orchestra Vitae
@ St John's, Smith Square

Orion Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

Oumou Sangare
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Oysland
@ Arts Depot (Previously operating from The Bull, Barnet) including Pentland Theatre & Studio

Ozora: One Day In London Psychedelic Gathering
@ Electric Brixton

Paddington's First Concert
@ Landmark Arts Centre

Paloma Faith
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Parkinson: Our Kind Of Music
@ London Palladium Theatre

PartyNextDoor
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Pasha Kovalev: The Magic Of Hollywood
@ Beck Theatre

Patchwork
@ Half Moon Putney

Patricia Kopatchinskaja And Polina Leschenko
@ Wigmore Hall

Paul Brown And Chris Standring
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Paul Carrack
@ London Palladium Theatre

Paul Draper
@ Electric Brixton

Paul Lewis
@ Southbank Centre

Paul O'Dette
@ Wigmore Hall

Paul Weller
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Pavel Haas Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

PC Gamer Weekender
@ Olympia - Grand Hall

Pearl Jam
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Peggy Seeger, Roy Bailey, Grace Petrie & Ewan McLennan
@ Kings Place

Performing Equality: Vote 100 And The arts
@ Royal National Theatre

Pete Tong Presents Ibiza Classics
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Peter Bernstein
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Peter Lemer Quintet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Petit Biscuit
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Phantasm
@ Wigmore Hall

Phantom Thread + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Southbank Centre

Phil Meadows Project
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Philharmonia Chamber Players: Dvorak
@ Southbank Centre

Philharmonia Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Philharmonia Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Philharmonia Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Philharmonia Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Philharmonia Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Philharmonia Orchestra - Paavo Jarvi: Dvorak
@ Southbank Centre

Philharmonia Orchestra: Bartok And Kodaly
@ Southbank Centre

Philharmonia Orchestra: Mahler: Symphony No 4
@ Southbank Centre

Philippa Hanna
@ Bush Hall

Piatti Quartet & Aidan Smith
@ Conway Hall

Pieter Wispelwey And Alasdair Beatson
@ Wigmore Hall

Pinegrove
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Pitch Days
@ St. James Theatre

Playback Festival 2018
@ Institute of Contemporary Arts (ICA)

Playboi Carti
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

PLUGGED IN: Revolutionary and Radical Relationship-Building for Young Creatives
@ Institute of Contemporary Arts (ICA)

Plum Busby
@ Half Moon Putney

Pluto
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Pom-Pom Animals - Crafty Kids!
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Pop Divas - Live!
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Pop Up Vintage Fairs London
@ Alexandra Palace

PopHorror's Anti-Valentine's Ball
@ Royal Vauxhall Tavern

Porches
@ Village Underground

Portico Quartet
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Preoccupations
@ Village Underground

Primordial
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Professor Brian Cox Live
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Psychic Sally: Kisses To Heaven
@ Beck Theatre

Purple Zeppelin
@ Millfield Theatre

Quatuor Zaide
@ Wigmore Hall

Queen's Theatre Magnificent Music Hall
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Rachel Podger & Voces8
@ Kings Place

Rachid Gholam
@ Cadogan Hall

Rag'n'Bone Man
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Rag'n'Bone Man
@ Alexandra Palace

Rambert: Life Is A Dream
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Randy Newman
@ London Palladium Theatre

Rangeela 2018
@ Adelphi Theatre

Rat Boy
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Rat Pack Live
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Rather Odd
@ Arts Depot (Previously operating from The Bull, Barnet) including Pentland Theatre & Studio

Ray LaMontagne
@ Eventim Apollo

Rebecca Ferguson
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Receiving The Approaching Memory
@ St John's, Smith Square

Red Priest
@ Kings Place

Reggae Roast Payback Skank
@ Electric Brixton

Rejjie Snow
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Relaxed Concert: Heath Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

REM: Rem Koolhaas Documentary
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Remembering Fred
@ London Palladium Theatre

Remembering Fred
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Remembering Fred
@ Churchill Theatre

Remi Harris Trio
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Resolution 2018: 180 Degrees / Irene Cioni / Simple Dance Company
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Resolution 2018: Access All Areas / Muti Musafiri / Elementz Ent.
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Resolution 2018: Ania Straczynska/Mapped Dance Theatre/Amy Foskett Dance
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Resolution 2018: Autin Dance Theatre/Elinor Lewis With Nuria Legarda Andueza/Barberdance & Luca Braccia
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Resolution 2018: B-Hybrid Dance / Yu-Hsien Wu / Gibbon
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Resolution 2018: Duckworth & Persson / Shannelle 'Tali' Fergus / Lanre Malaolu - Protocol
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Resolution 2018: Emma Stanworth And Company / Natalie Sloth Richter / Anna Katharine Dance
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Resolution 2018: EvokeMotion Dance Theatre / Livia Massarelli / What Is Written Dance Company
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Resolution 2018: Gareth Mitchell & Tara D'Arquian / Bradley Smail / Local Tourists
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Resolution 2018: GoldHill Dance Company / Nicole McDowall / Arielle Smith
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Resolution 2018: Justine Reeve and Company / Dillon Dance / Boadicea Dance Company
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Resolution 2018: Living Room Circus / Retrospect Dance Theatre / Jade Hackett
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Resolution 2018: Lydia Touliatou / Yanaelle Thiran / Hinged Dance Co
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Resolution 2018: Malcolm Sutherland / Elisabeth Schilling / Edit Domoszlai
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Resolution 2018: Out of Order / Sara Augieras / Joss Carter
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Resolution 2018: Stasis / Christina Dionysopoulou / EDIFICE Dance Theatre
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Resolution 2018: Svenja Buehl / Instigate Unknown / Becky Namgauds
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Resolution 2018: Untold Dance Theatre / Arunima Kumar / Sketch Dance Company
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Resolution 2018: Watts Dance / Grov Productions / Duwane Taylor
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Reverie: The Life & Loves Of Debussy
@ St John's, Smith Square

Rhythm Of The Night: An Audience With Ian Waite And Oti Mabuse
@ Beck Theatre

Richard Alston Dance Company
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Richard Digance
@ Half Moon Putney

Richard Pinel
@ St John's, Smith Square

Rickie Lee Jones And Her Band
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Rita Ora
@ O2 Academy Brixton

RNCM And Paris Conservatoire Symphony Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

Roberta Jean: Brocade
@ Lilian Baylis Theatre, The

Robin Tritschler And Christopher Glynn
@ Wigmore Hall

Robin Trower
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Robin Trower
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Roger Waters
@ Hyde Park

Romane & Daniel John Martin: Django's Legacy V
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Ronan O'Hara
@ Wigmore Hall

Roni Size
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Roo Panes
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Rosie Hodgson
@ Kings Place

Roundhouse Rising Festival: BBC Music Introducing
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Roundhouse Rising Festival: Blair Dunlop
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Roundhouse Rising Festival: Jazz Re:freshed
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Roundhouse Rising Festival: Rising Festival Producers Day
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Roundhouse Rising Festival: Rising Soundclash
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Roundhouse Rising Festival: Welcome To Wonderland: The Experience - Part II
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Roxy Magic: Roxy Music Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Roy Ayers
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Roy Orbison In Dreams: The Hologram Tour
@ Eventim Apollo

Royal Academy Of Music: For Crying Out Loud! (Under Ones)
@ Wigmore Hall

Royal Choral Society: Messiah On Good Friday
@ Royal Albert Hall

Royal Holloway Chamber Orchestra
@ St John's, Smith Square

Royal Orchestral Society
@ St John's, Smith Square

Royal Philharmonic Concert Orchestra: Space Spectacular
@ Royal Albert Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Rose Theatre, Kingston

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra: Best Of Broadway
@ Royal Albert Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra: Classical Spectacular
@ Royal Albert Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra: Movie's Greatest Heroes
@ Royal Albert Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra: PlayStation In Concert
@ Royal Albert Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra: Symphonic Rock
@ Royal Albert Hall

RSC Live: Twelfth Night
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Ruby Hughes And Joseph Middleton: Songs For New Life And Love
@ Wigmore Hall

Rumours Of Fleetwood Mac: Fleetwood Mac Tribute
@ Cadogan Hall

Rumours Of Fleetwood Mac: Fleetwood Mac Tribute
@ Churchill Theatre

Rumpelstiltskin - Story Play
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Runrig
@ Eventim Apollo

Rush Hour Concert
@ Blackheath Halls

Russ
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Russian State Philharmonic
@ Cadogan Hall

Sabrina Benaim
@ Bush Hall

Sadler's Wells Family Weekend
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Sadler's Wells Sampled
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Saint Sapphire
@ Water Rats Theatre

Salena Jones
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Salomon Orchestra
@ St John's, Smith Square

Sam Smith
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Samuel Eagles's Spirit
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Sarah Darling
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Sarah Munro
@ Bush Hall

Sasha Waltz: Korper
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Saturday Sessions
@ Theatre Royal Stratford East

Saturday Shed Performing Arts Workshop
@ Chickenshed Theatre

Savitri Grier And Richard Uttley
@ Wigmore Hall

SCO Winds
@ Wigmore Hall

Scooter
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Scott Bradlee's Postmodern Jukebox
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Scott Matthews
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Scottish Ensemble
@ Kings Place

Seal
@ London Palladium Theatre

Sean Shibe
@ Wigmore Hall

Season5 &Tattoo Colour
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Septura
@ St John's, Smith Square

Seun Kuti & Egypt 80
@ Electric Brixton

Shanaz Dorsett
@ Stratford Circus

Shanghai Chinese Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Shania Twain
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Shawn Klush: Elvis Tribute
@ Eventim Apollo

Shelby Lynne & Allison Moorer
@ Cadogan Hall

Shen Yun
@ Dominion Theatre

Sheridan Smith
@ Royal Albert Hall

Shez Raja Ft Binker Golding And John Etheridge
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Shigeto
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Sigrid
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Simon Callaghan & Friends
@ Conway Hall

Simon Callaghan & Friends
@ Conway Hall

Simon Townshend
@ Half Moon Putney

Simple Minds
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Simply Bowie
@ Landmark Arts Centre

Sin Fang
@ Bush Hall

Sivu
@ Kings Place

Skampa Quartet, Melvyn Tan
@ Wigmore Hall

Ski Mask The Slump God
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Skid Row
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Skindred
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Skylark Ensemble
@ St John's, Smith Square

Sleeping Beauty - Story Play
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Sloth Racket
@ Royal Albert Hall

Slow Thai
@ Hoxton Hall Theatre

Snowpoet
@ Royal Albert Hall

Sohn
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Someone Like You: The Adele Songbook
@ Richmond Theatre

Somewhere A Gunner Fires
@ King's Head Theatre

Sona Jobarteh
@ Kings Place

Song From The Movies
@ Phoenix Theatre

Songhoy Blues
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Songs & Laughter With My Mother
@ Millfield Theatre

Sonrisa: A Taste Of Latin
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Soraya Mafi & Graham Johnson
@ Wigmore Hall

Sound Of The Times '18 Live!
@ Rose Theatre, Kingston

Soundcrash presents DJ Marky and Friends
@ Electric Brixton

South East Schools' Chamber Music Festival Concert
@ St John's, Smith Square

South Social Meets Greece
@ Magic Eye Theatre - NPV arts

Southside Gypsy Trio
@ Royal Albert Hall

Sparks
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Speak The Speech - Shakespeare's Monologues
@ Playhouse Theatre

Spirit Of The Blitz
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Spring Festival Of Bulgarian Folk & Traditions
@ Millfield Theatre

Spring Swing
@ Hoxton Hall Theatre

Sprint 2018: Before (The Line Is Lost)
@ Camden People's Theatre

Sprint 2018: Hold Me Closer: A Guide On How To Give Good Hugs
@ Camden People's Theatre

Sprint 2018: Mabel And Mickey
@ Camden People's Theatre

Sprint 2018: Runny For Money
@ Camden People's Theatre

St Edward's Oxford In London
@ St John's, Smith Square

St Patrick's Day Ceili
@ Borough Hall - Greenwich Dance Agency

Stamina
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Steel Panther
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Steel Panther
@ Eventim Apollo

Stefflon Don
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Stephen Montague's 75th Birthday
@ St John's, Smith Square

Stereophonics
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Steve Aoki
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Steve Pretty
@ Wilton's Music Hall

Steven Isserlis And Alexander Melnikov
@ Wigmore Hall

Steven Osborne
@ Wigmore Hall

Steven Wilson
@ Royal Albert Hall

Stiff Little Fingers
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Stile Antico
@ Wigmore Hall

Stone Broken
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Stone Broken
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Stone Sour
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Stoneleigh Youth Orchestra
@ St John's, Smith Square

Street Dance Masterclass
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Street Feet
@ Millfield Theatre

Strictly Come Dancing: The Live Tour
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Strictly Come Dancing: The Live Tour
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Studio De Musique Ancienne De Montreal
@ St John's, Smith Square

Sub Focus
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Submotion Orchestra
@ Troxy, The

Suggs - A Life In The Realm Of Madness
@ London Palladium Theatre

Suicideboys
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Summer Sun-catchers - Crafty Kids!
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Superstition: 10yrs Of Token
@ Village Underground

Superstition: Mano Le Tough
@ Village Underground

Superstition: Perc Trax
@ Village Underground

Superstition: Perc Trax
@ Village Underground

Surprising Superheroes - Create And Play Mornings
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Susanne Sundfor
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Sutra
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

SWR Symphony Orchestra Stuttgart
@ Cadogan Hall

T'Pau
@ Half Moon Putney

T-Rextasy: T-Rex Tribute
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Tailor
@ Half Moon Putney

Talon: Eagles Tribute
@ Cadogan Hall

Talon: Eagles Tribute
@ Dugdale Centre

Tamer Hosny & Hussein Eldeek Valentine's Special
@ Adelphi Theatre

Tango After Dark
@ Peacock Theatre

Tanztheater Wuppertal Pina Bausch: Viktor
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Tara D'arquian: Bad Faith
@ Trinity Laban Conservatoire of Music and Dance including Bonnie Bird Theatre

Tash Sultana
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Taster Days At Trinity Laban
@ Trinity Laban Conservatoire of Music and Dance including Bonnie Bird Theatre

Tea Dance
@ Borough Hall - Greenwich Dance Agency

Tea Dance
@ Borough Hall - Greenwich Dance Agency

Tea Dance
@ Borough Hall - Greenwich Dance Agency

Tears For Fears
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Temple Church Choir
@ St John's, Smith Square

TEN: A Decade Of Dreams
@ London Palladium Theatre

Tenebrae & Aurora Orchestra
@ St John's, Smith Square

Thames Philharmonic Choir
@ Cadogan Hall

Thank Abba For The Music
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

That's What She Said - International Women's Day Special
@ Royal Albert Hall

The Alarm
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The Altab Ali Story
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

The Amade Players
@ St John's, Smith Square

The Australian Pink Floyd Show
@ Eventim Apollo

The Bach Choir
@ Southbank Centre

The Bach Choir
@ Southbank Centre

The Bach Choir: Alexander Nevsky
@ Southbank Centre

The Bach Choir: J S Bach, St Matthew Passion (In English)
@ Southbank Centre

The Barr Brothers
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

The Beach Boyz Band: The Story Of The Beach Boys
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

The Beat Goes On
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

The Bee Gees Story: Nights On Broadway
@ Richmond Theatre

The Best You Expo
@ Olympia - Grand Hall

The Big Band With Five Star Swing
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

The Big Chris Barber Band
@ Churchill Theatre

The Big Pop Party
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

The Blockheads
@ Water Rats Theatre

The Bluetones
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

The Bolshoi Ballet Live: The Flames Of Paris (Les Flammes De Paris): Live Satellite Transmission
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

The Boom Yeh
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

The Bootleg Beatles: The Beatles Tribute
@ Royal Albert Hall

The Boss UK: Springsteen Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

The Boxer Rebellion
@ Islington Assembly Hall

The BRIT Awards 2018
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

The Brit-Funk Association
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

The Britrock Must Be Destroyed Tour
@ Eventim Apollo

The Brixton Disco Festival
@ Electric Brixton

The Brook Street Band
@ St John's, Smith Square

The Brook Street Band
@ St John's, Smith Square

The Brook Street Band
@ St John's, Smith Square

The Brook Street Band
@ St John's, Smith Square

The Centre For Russian Music: Inside The Collections
@ Barbican Art Spaces

The Chainsmokers
@ Alexandra Palace

The Chicago Blues Brothers: Back In Black
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

The Choir And Orchestra Of Westminster School
@ Barbican Art Spaces

The Choir Of King's College London
@ St John's, Smith Square

The Choir Of Royal Holloway
@ St John's, Smith Square

The Classic Rock Show
@ Cadogan Hall

The Clone Roses: The Stone Roses Tribute
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

The Cloud
@ Albany Centre and Theatre

The Congo Faith Healers
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

The Counterfeit Stones
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

The Counterfeit Stones
@ Richmond Theatre

The Counterfeit Stones
@ Millfield Theatre

The Creative Craft Show
@ ExCeL

The Cure
@ Hyde Park

The Damned
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The Deep Dark Woods
@ Bush Hall

The Dime Notes
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

The Doctors' Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

The ELO Experience: ELO Tribute
@ Churchill Theatre

The ELO Experience: ELO Tribute
@ Richmond Theatre

The ELO Experience: ELO Tribute
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

The Elvis Years - The Story Of The King
@ Millfield Theatre

The Empire Podcast Live
@ Kings Place

The Endellion String Quartet Concert
@ Wigmore Hall

The English Concert
@ Wigmore Hall

The English Concert
@ Barbican Art Spaces

The English Patient + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Royal Albert Hall

The Family Function (Over 16s)
@ Roundhouse Theatre

The First Stuart Hall Public Conversation
@ Conway Hall

The France Show 2018
@ Olympia - Grand Hall

The Fratellis
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The Frog Prince - Story Play
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

The Front Bottoms
@ Roundhouse Theatre

The Fureys
@ Churchill Theatre

The Furrow Collective
@ Kings Place

The Gesualdo Six
@ St John's, Smith Square

The Greatest Love Of All: The Whitney Houston Show
@ Eventim Apollo

The Guitar Legends Show
@ Half Moon Putney

The Harlem Globetrotters
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

The Harlem Globetrotters
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

The Honeyslides - The Music of Neil Young
@ Half Moon Putney

The Human League
@ Eventim Apollo

The Illegal Eagles: Eagles Tribute
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

The Illegal Eagles: Eagles Tribute
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

The Illegal Eagles: Eagles Tribute
@ Cadogan Hall

The Illegal Eagles: Eagles Tribute
@ Beck Theatre

The Illegal Eagles: Eagles Tribute
@ Richmond Theatre

The Jacqueline Du Pre Charity Concert: Daniel Hope, Freddy Kempf, Sacconi Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

The Jeremy Pelt Quintet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

The Johnny Cash Roadshow: Johnny Cash Tribute
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

The Johnny Cash Roadshow: Johnny Cash Tribute
@ Richmond Theatre

The JQ Wingate Literary Prize
@ JW3

The Life And Death Of Marilyn Monroe
@ Leicester Square Theatre

The Listed Property Show
@ Olympia - Grand Hall

The Little Mermaid - Story Play
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

The London Chorus
@ St John's, Smith Square

The London Classic Car Show
@ ExCeL

The London Festival Of Railway Modelling
@ Alexandra Palace

The London Philharmonic Orchestra: Joy And Sorrow
@ Southbank Centre

The Lone Bellow
@ Village Underground

The Magnificent Music Hall
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

The Manor
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The Mavericks
@ London Palladium Theatre

The Menzingers
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

The Metropolitan Opera Live: Cosi Fan Tutte
@ Barbican Art Spaces

The Metropolitan Opera Live: L'Elisir D'Amore
@ Barbican Art Spaces

The Metropolitan Opera Live: La Boheme
@ Barbican Art Spaces

The Metropolitan Opera Live: Tosca
@ Barbican Art Spaces

The MGM Story More Stars Than In The Heavens
@ Dugdale Centre

The Modfathers: Paul Weller Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

The Music Quiz
@ Half Moon Putney

The Mysterious Lady + The Divine Woman + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Southbank Centre

The National Wedding Show
@ Olympia - Grand Hall

The National Wedding Show London Excel
@ ExCeL

The Oh Hellos
@ Bush Hall

The Opera Boys
@ Millfield Theatre

The Original Elvis TCB Band
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

The Osmonds
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

The People's Forest: Gayle Chong Kwan
@ Barbican Art Spaces

The Peter Pan Cup
@ Hyde Park

The Post
@ Barbican Art Spaces

The Princess And The Pea - Story Play
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

The Quartet NL
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

The Queen Extravaganza
@ Eventim Apollo

The Rat Pack - Live From Las Vegas
@ Theatre Royal Haymarket

The Rend Collective
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

The Rendlesham UFO - Deconstructing A Myth
@ Conway Hall

The Rocket Man: A Tribute To Sir Elton John
@ Churchill Theatre

The Roller Babes
@ Dugdale Centre

The Rollin' Stoned
@ Half Moon Putney

The Rolling Stones Story
@ Churchill Theatre

The Schubert Ensemble: Farewell Concert
@ Wigmore Hall

The Script
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

The Searchers
@ Richmond Theatre

The Searchers
@ Millfield Theatre

The Shacklewell Arms
@ Village Underground

The Showhawk Duo
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The Sixteen: Purcell Royal Welcome Songs For King Charles II
@ Wigmore Hall

The Sixteen: Vivaldi Gloria
@ Cadogan Hall

The Skids
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

The Smyths: The Smiths Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

The Sounds Of Black Uhuru (1977-1985) With Mykal Rose
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The Spring Knitting And Stitching Show
@ Olympia - Grand Hall

The Staks Band Band
@ Bush Hall

The Story of the Willow Tree: Family Day
@ Stratford Circus

The Stranglers
@ O2 Academy Brixton

The Streets
@ O2 Academy Brixton

The Tallis Scholars
@ St John's, Smith Square

The Tallis Scholars
@ Cadogan Hall

The Temperance Movement
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The Texas Gentlemen
@ Bush Hall

The The
@ Royal Albert Hall

The The
@ O2 Academy Brixton

The The
@ Troxy, The

The Total Stone Roses: The Stone Roses Tribute & Oaysis: Oasis Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

The Ukulele Orchestra Of Great Britain
@ Barbican Art Spaces

The Used
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

The Vaccines
@ Alexandra Palace

The Vamps
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

The VFX Festival 2018
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

The Vignettes
@ Arts Theatre, The

The Violet Jive
@ Churchill Theatre

The Wandering Hearts
@ Bush Hall

The Waterboys
@ London Palladium Theatre

The Weekend Itch! Youth Theatre Taster Day
@ Chickenshed Theatre

The White Buffalo
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The Wizard Of Oz + Musical Accompaniment
@ London Palladium Theatre

The Wombats
@ Alexandra Palace

The Wonder Stuff & Ned's Atomic Dustbin
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

The X Factor Live Tour 2018
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Theatre Maker Launch
@ Cockpit Theatre

Theatre Of Voices
@ Kings Place

Theatre Tours
@ Almeida Theatre

Theo Travis' Double Talk
@ Arts Depot (Previously operating from The Bull, Barnet) including Pentland Theatre & Studio

Therion
@ Islington Assembly Hall

They Might Be Giants
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Things I Know To Be True
@ Lyric Theatre Hammersmith and Studio

Think Floyd: Pink Floyd Tribute
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

This Is The Kit
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Thomas Gould
@ Kings Place

Three Voices
@ St John's, Smith Square

Through The Lens
@ Watermans Arts Centre

Through the Stage Door
@ Theatre Royal, Drury Lane

Tigers Jaw
@ Bush Hall

Tina May
@ St. James Theatre

To Kill A King
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Tokio Myers
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Tokio Myers
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Tom Arthurs Trio
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Tom Figgins
@ Wilton's Music Hall

Tom Grennan
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Tom Misch
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Tom Rogerson
@ Kings Place

Tommy Fleming
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Tonga: The Streets Afterparty
@ Electric Brixton

Tongue Fu for Kids
@ Royal Albert Hall

Tony McManus
@ Kings Place

Tony Stockwell: Psychic Medium
@ Churchill Theatre

Too Many Zooz
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

TootArd
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Totally Tina: Tina Turner Tribute
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Totally Tina: Tina Turner Tribute
@ Millfield Theatre

Toto
@ Royal Albert Hall

Trajectories
@ Watermans Arts Centre

Transatlantic Sessions
@ Southbank Centre

Tre Voci
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Triathlon Show: London
@ ExCeL

Trifarious - Classics in the Afternoon Series
@ Landmark Arts Centre

Trinity III
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Trinity Laban Gold Medal Showcase 2018
@ Kings Place

Trio Vitruvi
@ Wigmore Hall

Trivium
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Tune Yards
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Turin Brakes
@ London Palladium Theatre

Twisted 101
@ Troxy, The

Two Coats Colder
@ Southbank Centre

Tyger
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

U.Dance 2018 - London Regional Platform
@ Trinity Laban Conservatoire of Music and Dance including Bonnie Bird Theatre

U2
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

UB40
@ Royal Albert Hall

Uchenna Dance: The Head Wrap Diaries
@ Albany Centre and Theatre

Ugly Kid Joe
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Undone/Tarang
@ Southbank Centre

Unicef Concert With Princeton High School Orchestra
@ Conway Hall

Unplugged
@ Kings Place

Usonic
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Vade
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Valentina Ciardelli And Anna Quiroga: The Girls In The Magnesium Dress
@ Royal Albert Hall

Vamp Jazz Jam: Jazz In A Broad Way
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Vamp Jazz Jam: Jazz In A Broad Way
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Vamp Jazz Jam: Jazz In A Broad Way
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Vance Joy
@ O2 Academy Brixton

VAULT Festival 2018: Gun
@ Waterloo East Theatre

VAULT Festival 2018: The Bearpit Comedy Podcast
@ Waterloo East Theatre

VAULT Festival 2018: Words, Words, Words
@ Waterloo East Theatre

Vertavo Quartet
@ Kings Place

Video Jam x Basquiat
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Vienna Piano Trio
@ Wigmore Hall

Vincent Moon And Priscilla Telmon: Hibridos
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Vincent Simone & Flavia Cacace: Tango Moderno
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Viva Santana
@ Chickenshed Theatre

Viviana Zarbo
@ Royal Albert Hall

VO5 NME Awards 2018
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Vox Luminis
@ Cadogan Hall

Vula Viel
@ Royal Albert Hall

Waiting For Guido
@ Cockpit Theatre

Walk Off The Earth
@ Royal Albert Hall

Walk The Moon
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Warehouse Tour: Strictly Raw
@ Village Underground

Where Pathways Meet
@ Royal Albert Hall

Whiskey Moon Face
@ Wilton's Music Hall

Whitgift School Orchestras With The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

Whitney: Queen Of The Night
@ Richmond Theatre

Whitney: Queen Of The Night
@ Millfield Theatre

Whitney: Queen Of The Night
@ Leicester Square Theatre

Whitney: Queen Of The Night
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Why Patterns?
@ St John's, Smith Square

Whyte Horses
@ Southbank Centre

Wickham's Wandering Oldetyme Stagers
@ Churchill Theatre

Wihan Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Wihan Quartet
@ Conway Hall

Wild Beasts
@ Eventim Apollo

Wild Card
@ Lilian Baylis Theatre, The

Wiley
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Wilkinson
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Will Bartlett
@ Royal Albert Hall

Will Bartlett
@ Royal Albert Hall

Will Bartlett
@ Royal Albert Hall

Will Varley
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Wille And The Bandits
@ Half Moon Putney

William McCarthy
@ Water Rats Theatre

William Shakespeare's Romeo + Juliet + Live Musical Soundtrack By The Some Voices Choir
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

William Shakespeare's Romeo + Juliet + Live Musical Soundtrack By The Some Voices Choir
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

William The Conqueror
@ Half Moon Putney

Windibops
@ Jacksons Lane + Jackson Lane Community Centre

Within Temptation
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Women's Conducting Masterclass With Marin Alsop
@ Southbank Centre

Woodway Road
@ Pleasance Theatre

WOW: Women Of The World: Kathy Lette's Girls Night Out
@ Southbank Centre

Wurth Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

Wycombe Abbey Orchestral Concert
@ St John's, Smith Square

X Ambassadors
@ Electric Brixton

Yannis Kotsiras
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Yazmin Lacey
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Yes
@ London Palladium Theatre

Yo La Tengo
@ Southbank Centre

Young Fathers
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Young Musicians Symphony Orchestra
@ St John's, Smith Square

Young Musicians Symphony Orchestra
@ St John's, Smith Square

Yours: The Dame Vera Lynn Story
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Yto Barrada
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Yulianna Avdeeva
@ Kings Place

Yusufla
@ Royal Albert Hall

Yvette Norwood-Tiger
@ Royal Albert Hall

Yxng Bane
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Zak Abel
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Ziggy's World Jazz Club - Presents 'World Connections Night' Double Bill
@ Dugdale Centre

Zoe Schwarz Blue Commotion
@ Half Moon Putney

Zoffany Ensemble
@ Conway Hall

ZooNation: The Kate Prince Company: Sylvia
@ Old Vic, The

Zubin Kanga
@ St John's, Smith Square


Click on the type of show to see a list of performances in that category: