London theatres listings,tickets

London Theatres

Theatres listings and details of show in London

Entertainments Search:

  1. UK Information
  2. UK Theatres
  3. London Shows
  4. ~Other

London Shows : ~Other

Many shows may not fall into one of the other categories or have not been classified so they are listed under Other.

(Sandy) Alex G
@ Islington Assembly Hall

1769: A Year In Music
@ Southbank Centre

201 Dance Company: Skin
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

40 Years Of Disco 2
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

47SOUL
@ Islington Assembly Hall

5 Seconds Of Summer
@ O2 Academy Brixton

5 Seconds Of Summer
@ Eventim Apollo

50 Cent
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

65daysofstatic
@ Village Underground

A Bowie Celebration: The David Bowie Alumni Tour
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

A Celebration Of John Denver
@ Broadway Theatre - Barking

A Night To Remember
@ Eventim Apollo

A Perfect Circle
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

ABBA: Super Troupers
@ Southbank Centre

Absolute Bowie: 50 Years Of David Bowie
@ Half Moon Putney

Absolute Bowie: David Bowie Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Actor Vanessa Kirby On Julie
@ Royal National Theatre

Adam Ant
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Adam Kay: This Is Going To Hurt
@ Duchess Theatre

Ady Suleiman
@ Electric Brixton

Africa Utopia: Hello, Rain + Conversation With Director C J Obasi
@ Southbank Centre

Afro Celt Sound System
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Afropunk Takeover Brixton: August Greene
@ O2 Academy Brixton

After Man: A Zoology Of The Future
@ Conway Hall

Against The Current
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Alabama 3
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Alan Walker
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Alauda Quartet
@ Conway Hall

Alban Gerhardt & Vikingur Olafsson
@ Wigmore Hall

Alex Clare
@ Bush Hall

Alex Curtis' Sonic Brew
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Alex Curtis' Sonic Brew: Gould Standard
@ Kings Place

Alexander Stewart
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Ali Maas & Micky Moody
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Alien
@ Open Air Theatre

Alien Adventures - Create And Play Mornings
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Alone Together: Youth Forum With Seth Pimlott
@ Whitechapel Art Gallery

Alt-J
@ Royal Albert Hall

Amadeus + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Royal Albert Hall

Amen Dunes
@ Village Underground

America
@ London Palladium Theatre

An Audience With Simon Reeve
@ Richmond Theatre

An Evening Of World Psychedelia
@ Half Moon Putney

An Evening With Ant Middleton
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

An Evening with Cowboy Junkies
@ Bridge Theatre, The

An Evening With Eric Cantona
@ Eventim Apollo

An Evening With Stacey Dooley
@ Lyric Theatre Shaftesbury

Andre Rieu And The Johann Strauss Orchestra
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Andre Rieu's 2018 Maastricht Concert
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Andrea Bocelli
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Andrew Linham Jazz Quartet
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Angela Hewitt
@ Wigmore Hall

Anglo-Indian Fusion
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Animal Encounters
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Anjunadeep Open Air London
@ Three Mills Island Studio

Annabel Williams
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Anne-Marie
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Archives In Focus: Family History Sources for Enfield
@ Dugdale Centre

Arctic Monkeys
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Ard Matthews
@ Half Moon Putney

Are You Experienced? The Jimi Hendrix Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Art Night 2018
@ Hayward Gallery

Artists' Film International
@ Whitechapel Art Gallery

Artists' Film International
@ Whitechapel Art Gallery

Artsdepot Open 2018
@ Arts Depot (Previously operating from The Bull, Barnet) including Pentland Theatre & Studio

Artwork Presents Art's House: A Lovely London Festival With DJ Harvey
@ Three Mills Island Studio

As It Is
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Ash
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Ashwini Bhide Deshpande And Purbayan Chatterjee
@ Southbank Centre

At Last: The Etta James Story
@ Cadogan Hall

Athletic Progression
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Audiowhore
@ Electric Brixton

Aurora Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Ax/Kavakos/Ma Trio
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Azhaar & Global Wave
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Babelfish
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Bacchanal Friday
@ Electric Brixton

Bach And The Cosmos: Bach Remixed
@ Southbank Centre

Bach To Baby Family Concert
@ Actors Church (St Paul's Church)

Bach to Baby Family Concert in Covent Garden
@ Actors Church (St Paul's Church)

Bad Bunny
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

BaianaSystem
@ Village Underground

Bang! Said The Gun
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Barbara Dickson
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Barbican Piano Trio
@ Conway Hall

Barry Adamson
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Barry Harris Trio
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Barry Manilow
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Barry Steele & Friends: The Roy Orbison Story
@ Adelphi Theatre

Barts Choir
@ Cadogan Hall

Baxter Dury
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 12: Beethoven, Shostakovich & Rachmaninov
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 13: Pioneers Of Sound
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 14: Sibelius, Schubert & Zimmermann
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 15: Paul Lewis
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 16: Stravinsky, Debussy & Wagner
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 17: Parry, Vaughan Williams & Holst
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 18: Currentzis Conducts Beethoven
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 19: Ten Pieces Prom
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 20: Ten Pieces Prom
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 21: An Alpine Symphony
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 22: A London Symphony
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 23: Havana Meets Kingston
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 24: A Hero's Life
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 25: Tchaikovsky, Glinka & Joby Talbot
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 26: Late Night Serpent And Fire
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 27: Folk Music Around Britain And Ireland
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 28: NYO Perform Mussorgsky, Ligeti And Debussy
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 29: Brandenburg Concertos Project - 1
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 30: Brandenburg Concertos Project - 2
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 31: Minnesota Orchestra & Osmo Vanska
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 32: Inside Shostakovich
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 33: Brahms's A German Requiem
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 34: Barber, Britten & Copland
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 35: New York: Sound Of A City
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 36: Mahler, Wagner And Webern
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 37: Orchestra Of The Academy Of Santa Cecilia & Sir Antonio Pappano
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 38: West Side Story
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 39: West Side Story
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 40: Joshua Bell & The Academy Of St Martin In The Fields
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 41: Edward Gardner Conducts Elgar & Vaughan Williams
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 42: Greig's Piano Concerto
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 43: Daniel Barenboim & West-Eastern Divan Orchestra
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 44: Debussy, Ravel & Boulanger
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 45: Orchestre De La Suisse Romande & Jonathan Nott
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 46: Benjamin Grosvenor & National Youth Jazz Orchestra
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 47: Elgar, Prokofiev & Venables
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 48: Sir Simon Rattle Conducts L'enfant Et Les Sortileges
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 49: Chopin & Tchaikovsky
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 50: Mozart's Clarinet Concerto & Mahler's Fifth Symphony
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 51: Strauss, Wagner & Per Norgard
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 52: Edward Gardner & Bergen Philharmonic
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 54: Ivan Fischer & Budapest Festival Orchestra (I)
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 55: Ivan Fischer & Budapest Festival Orchestra (II)
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 56: Mozart & Bruckner
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 57: John Wilson Conducts Bernstein's On The Town
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 58: The Sound Of An Orchestra
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 59: Relaxed Prom
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 60: Marin Alsop & Baltimore Symphony Orchestra
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 61: Yannick Nezet-Seguin & Rotterdam Philharmonic
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 62: Diana Damrau Sings Strauss
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 63: Sir Andras Schiff Plays The Well-Tempered Clavier (Book 2)
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 64: Verdi Requiem
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 65: Stravinsky, Ravel & Berio
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 65a: Youssou Ndour & Le Super Etoile de Dakar
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 66: Berlin Philharmonic & Kirill Petrenko (I)
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 67: Andris Nelsons Conducts The Boston Symphony Orchestra
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 68: Berlin Philharmonic & Kirill Petrenko (II)
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 69: Boston Symphony Orchestra
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 70: Tango Prom
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 71: Orchestre Revolutionnaire et Romantique
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 72: Britten's War Requiem
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 73: Before The Ending Of The Day
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 74: Handel's Theodora
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Prom 75: Last Night Of The Proms
@ Royal Albert Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Proms At Alexandra Palace: Trial By Jury
@ Alexandra Palace

BBC Proms 2018: Proms At Cadogan Hall 2: Jean Rondeau
@ Cadogan Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Proms At Cadogan Hall 3: Ancient Rituals And New Tales
@ Cadogan Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Proms At Cadogan Hall 4: Dame Sarah Connolly & Joseph Middleton
@ Cadogan Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Proms At Cadogan Hall 5
@ Cadogan Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Proms At Cadogan Hall 6: The Sense Of An Ending
@ Cadogan Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Proms At Cadogan Hall 7: Bernstein On Broadway And Beyond
@ Cadogan Hall

BBC Proms 2018: Proms At Cadogan Hall 8: Berliner Philharmoniker Perform Debussy And Ravel
@ Cadogan Hall

BBC Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Beauty And The Beast
@ More London, The + Scoop at More London

Becky Hill
@ Electric Brixton

Becoming White Elk: The Jazz Age's Greatest Imposter
@ Conway Hall

Ben Goldacre's Bad Science
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Ben Howard
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Benedict Allen: Ultimate Explorer
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Beres Hammond & Sanchez
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Beres Hammond & Sanchez
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Berkeley Ensemble
@ Southbank Centre

Beside The Seaside - Create And Play Mornings
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Biffy Clyro
@ Royal Albert Hall

Big Girls Don't Cry: A Tribute To Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
@ Lyric Theatre Shaftesbury

Big Girls Don't Cry: A Tribute To Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Bill Ryder-Jones
@ Southbank Centre

Billy Ocean
@ Royal Albert Hall

Binker Golding's Band
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Black Eyed Peas
@ Eventim Apollo

Black Rebel Motorcycle Club
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Black Stone Cherry
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Blackberry Smoke
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Blanco White
@ Village Underground

Blonde Redhead
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Blue Harlem
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Blue Planet II: Live In Concert + Live Music Accompaniment
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Blue Rose Code
@ Kings Place

Bonhams London To Brighton Veteran Car Run
@ Hyde Park

Boot Led Zeppelin: Led Zeppelin Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Boot Led Zeppelin: Led Zeppelin Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Bottomless Coffee Band
@ Half Moon Putney

Bottomless Coffee Band - South African Sunday Lunch show - Half Moon Putney
@ Half Moon Putney

BOTW presents: Songs: Molina - A Memorial Electric Co
@ Bush Hall

Boy Blue: Blak Whyte Gray
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Boyzone
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Brent Cobb
@ Bush Hall

Brian Fallon
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Bridget Jones's Diary + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Apollo Victoria theatre

Brigitte Beraha & Frank Harrison
@ Cadogan Hall

Brit Floyd: Pink Floyd Tribute
@ London Palladium Theatre

Brit Pop Brass
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Britney Spears: Piece Of Me
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Britten Youth String Orchestra
@ Actors Church (St Paul's Church)

Brothers Osborne
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

BucketRace
@ Upstairs at The Crown Pub

BucketRace
@ Upstairs at The Crown Pub

Buddy Holly: A Legend Reborn
@ Millfield Theatre

Burlesq-aoke Presents Disn-aoke
@ Royal Vauxhall Tavern

Bury Tomorrow
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Camden Fringe 2018: Bamboo Mustard
@ Water Rats Theatre

Camden Fringe 2018: Battleaxe
@ Camden People's Theatre

Camden Fringe 2018: Connecting
@ Lion & Unicorn Pub Theatre

Camden Fringe 2018: Elstob
@ Lion & Unicorn Pub Theatre

Camden Fringe 2018: Enough
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Camden Fringe 2018: Feel The Fear
@ Cockpit Theatre

Camden Fringe 2018: Femage A Trois
@ Camden People's Theatre

Camden Fringe 2018: Femage A Trois
@ Camden People's Theatre

Camden Fringe 2018: First
@ Etcetera Theatre (Oxford Arms)

Camden Fringe 2018: Graft
@ Lion & Unicorn Pub Theatre

Camden Fringe 2018: Gun
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Camden Fringe 2018: I'm All In LIVE
@ Camden People's Theatre

Camden Fringe 2018: Jack
@ Etcetera Theatre (Oxford Arms)

Camden Fringe 2018: Kym Winstanley: Work-Shy Woman In Progress
@ Water Rats Theatre

Camden Fringe 2018: London Gay Men's Chorus Ensemble: Songs Of Gays
@ Upstairs at The Gatehouse

Camden Fringe 2018: O Jackie
@ Albany, The (formerly Lowdown at the Albany)

Camden Fringe 2018: Pink Lemonade
@ Camden People's Theatre

Camden Fringe 2018: Re-working The City
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Camden Fringe 2018: S/he/it Happens
@ Etcetera Theatre (Oxford Arms)

Camden Fringe 2018: Tatar Sauce
@ Cockpit Theatre

Camden Fringe 2018: That's All We Have Time For
@ Lion & Unicorn Pub Theatre

Camden Fringe 2018: The Cutlery Crew: Coccinellidae
@ Etcetera Theatre (Oxford Arms)

Camden Fringe 2018: The Humour Condition
@ Lion & Unicorn Pub Theatre

Camden Fringe 2018: The New Irish Playbook: Joe O'Neill
@ Etcetera Theatre (Oxford Arms)

Camden Fringe 2018: The Nightingale & The Road
@ Lion & Unicorn Pub Theatre

Camden Fringe 2018: Tubman
@ Etcetera Theatre (Oxford Arms)

Camden Fringe 2018: With Child
@ Camden People's Theatre

Camden Fringe 2018: With Child
@ Camden People's Theatre

Camel
@ Royal Albert Hall

Car Seat Headrest
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Carducci Quartet: Macro/Micro II
@ Kings Place

Caro Emerald
@ Royal Albert Hall

Carpenter Brut
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Carradine's Cockney Sing-A-Long
@ Wilton's Music Hall

Cash: Johnny Cash Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Cast
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Castalian String Quartet
@ Wigmore Hall

Chamber Ensemble Of London
@ Conway Hall

Charles Dickens: Man Of Science
@ Dickens House Museum

Charlie Chaplin: Shorts + Live Music Accompaniment
@ Wilton's Music Hall

Chase Rice
@ Bush Hall

Chilly Gonzales
@ Cadogan Hall

Chilly Gonzales
@ Southbank Centre

Chorus Festival
@ Southbank Centre

Christine & The Queens
@ Eventim Apollo

Christmas Memories
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Christmas Spectacular 2018
@ Theatre Royal, Drury Lane

Christmas Spectacular 2018
@ London Palladium Theatre

Chvrches
@ Alexandra Palace

Circus 1903
@ Southbank Centre

Circus 250 Weekend
@ Southbank Centre

Cirque Eloize: Hotel
@ Peacock Theatre

City Funk Orchestra
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

City Funk Orchestra
@ Half Moon Putney

Clare Bowen
@ Southbank Centre

Classical For Kids
@ Royal Albert Hall

Cliff Richard
@ Royal Albert Hall

Clutch
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Coasts
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Coheed And Cambria
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Col3trane
@ Village Underground

Colin Stetson
@ Hackney Arts Centre

Collabro
@ Royal Albert Hall

Company Wayne McGregor: Autobiography
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Complete Madness
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Corrosion Of Conformity/Orange Goblin
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Courtney Barnett
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Courtney Marie Andrews
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Crooners
@ Richmond Theatre

Crxss Platfxrm
@ Southbank Centre

Culture Club
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Current 93
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

D&D Satellite
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

D'Ukes Evening Concert
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Daley
@ Village Underground

Damien O'Kane & Ron Block
@ Kings Place

Dan & Shay
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Dance Umbrella Festival 2018: KoKERS Dadodans
@ Stratford Circus

Dance Umbrella Festival 2018: KoKERS Dadodans
@ Arts Depot (Previously operating from The Bull, Barnet) including Pentland Theatre & Studio

Dance Umbrella Festival 2018: KoKERS Dadodans
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Dance Umbrella Festival 2018: KoKERS Dadodans
@ Watermans Arts Centre

Dance Umbrella Festival 2018: Lecture - Ruth Little
@ Royal National Theatre

Dance Umbrella Festival 2018: The Great Tamer
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Dance Umbrella Festival 2018: Threshold
@ Alexandra Palace

Dance Umbrella Festival: 17c
@ Old Vic, The

Danzig
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Daphne's Flight
@ Kings Place

Darius Rucker
@ Royal Albert Hall

Darlingside
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Darwin Deez
@ Village Underground

Daughtry
@ Eventim Apollo

David Byrne
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

David Crosby
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Davina And The Vagabonds
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Dawn Of The Dead (1978 Version) + Live Score
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Deacon Blue
@ Eventim Apollo

Death Cab For Cutie
@ Eventim Apollo

Death Grips
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Debashish Bhattacharya And Praveen Sheolikar
@ Southbank Centre

Def Leppard
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Def Leppard
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Del Amitri
@ Eventim Apollo

Delta Sleep
@ Bush Hall

Dermot Kennedy
@ Electric Brixton

Des O'Connor & Jimmy Tarbuck
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Descansado
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Desperately Seeking The Exit All-Star Reading
@ Arts Theatre, The

Dick Laurie & The Elastic Band
@ Half Moon Putney

Dick Laurie & The Elastic Band
@ Half Moon Putney

Dick Laurie & The Elastic Band
@ Half Moon Putney

Dick Laurie & The Elastic Band
@ Half Moon Putney

Dionne Warwick
@ Royal Albert Hall

Director Carrie Cracknell And Writer Polly Stenham On Julie
@ Royal National Theatre

Dirty DC: AC/DC Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Dirty Projectors
@ Village Underground

DIY Art Market
@ Hackney Arts Centre

DJ Jazzy Jeff's House Party
@ Electric Brixton

DJ Marky
@ Electric Brixton

Dom Pipkin & The Ikos
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Don Broco
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Dorothea Lange/Vanessa Winship
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Dr Feelgood
@ Half Moon Putney

Dr John Cooper Clarke
@ London Palladium Theatre

Dr Schwamp's Schwampshack
@ Half Moon Putney

Drag: Self-Portraits And Body Politics
@ Southbank Centre

DragWorld UK
@ Olympia - Grand Hall

Du Bellows
@ Half Moon Putney

Duane Eddy
@ London Palladium Theatre

Dubioza Kolektiv
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Dylan LeBlanc
@ Bush Hall

East Sussex Youth Orchestra: Celebration Concert
@ St John's, Smith Square

Eastward Ho!
@ Shakespeare Globe Theatre

Ebbot Lundberg and The Indigo Children
@ Half Moon Putney

Echo And The Bunnymen
@ London Palladium Theatre

Eddy De Pretto
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Eden
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Editors
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Elaine Delmar
@ Orange Tree Theatre

Elder Island
@ Village Underground

Elina Duni & Robt Luft
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Elles Bailey
@ Half Moon Putney

Elmgreen & Dragset: This Is How We Bite Our Tongue
@ Whitechapel Art Gallery

ELO Encounter: Electric Light Orchestra Tribute
@ Broadway Theatre - Barking

ELO Encounter: Electric Light Orchestra Tribute
@ Brookside Theatre

Elvis Lives
@ Eventim Apollo

Enrique Iglesias
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Enter Shikari
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Equator Festival 2018: Plastikes Karekles
@ Kings Place

Equator Festival 2018: Shirley J Thompson: Women And Words: Windrush
@ Kings Place

Equator Festival 2018: Tsungai Tsikirai
@ Kings Place

Etuk Ubong
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Europe
@ Royal Albert Hall

Explore Ensemble
@ Kings Place

Exploring Exit The King
@ Royal National Theatre

Eye
@ Camden People's Theatre

Ezra Furman
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Fairlytes Singers Swing-a-Dilly Party
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Famous Potatoes
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Fastlove: A Tribute To George Michael
@ Churchill Theatre

Fastlove: A Tribute To George Michael
@ Lyric Theatre Shaftesbury

Fastlove: A Tribute To George Michael
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Fastlove: A Tribute To George Michael
@ Eventim Apollo

Fat Freddy's Drop
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Federico Monetta Quartet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Fickle Friends
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Fidelio Trio
@ Kings Place

Fields Of The Nephilim
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Filibuster
@ Jacksons Lane + Jackson Lane Community Centre

First Aid Kit
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Fish
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Fito & Fitipaldis
@ Royal Albert Hall

Fleetwood Bac: Fleetwood Mac Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Fleetwood Bac: Fleetwood Mac Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Florence + The Machine
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Flow Yoga In Hyde Park
@ Hyde Park

Folksville Summer Fayre: Peggy Seeger & Lisa Knapp: Folk
@ Half Moon Putney

Forbidden Nights
@ Broadway Theatre - Barking

Francis Rossi: I Talk Too Much
@ Richmond Theatre

Francis Rossi: I Talk Too Much
@ Beck Theatre

Francis Rossi: I Talk Too Much
@ Churchill Theatre

Franco Mezzena And Stefano Giavazzi
@ Conway Hall

Frank Sinatra - His Way
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Frank Turner & The Sleeping Souls
@ Alexandra Palace

Frankie Valli & The Four Seasons
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Freddie Gavita Quartet
@ Cadogan Hall

Free Will: Do We Have A Choice?
@ Royal National Theatre

Fresh Tracks Unknown Animal
@ Half Moon Putney

Freya Ridings
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

From Argentina: La Bomba De Tiempo
@ Islington Assembly Hall

From The Jam
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Fun Lovin' Criminals
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Funky Fridays
@ Theatre Royal Stratford East

Garbage
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Gary Numan
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Gary Numan
@ Royal Albert Hall

Gemma & The Travellers
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Gender And Feminism In The 1950s And Today
@ Royal National Theatre

Genesis Connected
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Geno Washington And The Ram Jam Band
@ Half Moon Putney

Gentleman's Dub Club
@ Electric Brixton

George Ezra
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

German Cornejo's Tango Fire
@ Peacock Theatre

Get Cape. Wear Cape. Fly
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Ghost
@ Royal Albert Hall

Ghostly Ghouls - Create And Play Mornings
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Gilbert O'Sullivan In Concert - Just Gilbert
@ Landmark Arts Centre

Girls In Airports
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Glassjaw
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Glenn Tilbrook
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Gogo Penguin
@ Royal Albert Hall

Goo Goo Dolls
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Good Charlotte
@ Alexandra Palace

Goodbye, Boys + Intro + Musical Accompaniment
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Grace Carter
@ Village Underground

Gravity & Other Myths: Backbone
@ Southbank Centre

Grayson Perry: Them And Us
@ London Palladium Theatre

Grease
@ Southbank Centre

Greta Van Fleet
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Gruff Rhys
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Grupo Niche & LUKAS Awards
@ Troxy, The

Gryphon
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Guardians Of The Galaxy
@ More London, The + Scoop at More London

Guildhall Symphony Orchestra & Chorus
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Guy Barker's Big Band Christmas
@ Royal Albert Hall

Gwenno
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Gwilym Simcock And Joe Locke & Hourglass Quintet.
@ Kings Place

Hacienda Classical
@ Royal Albert Hall

Hackney Record Fair
@ Hackney Arts Centre

Hairspray (1988 Version)
@ Southbank Centre

Halestorm
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Hang Massive
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Hank Wangford and The Lost Cowboys
@ Half Moon Putney

Harbinger Final Quest: Qays Ibn Mus'hir
@ Arts Depot (Previously operating from The Bull, Barnet) including Pentland Theatre & Studio

Harry Potter And The Prisoner Of Azkaban + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Royal Albert Hall

Harry Shotta
@ Electric Brixton

Hawkwind
@ London Palladium Theatre

Heart n Soul Sundowner DJ Set
@ Southbank Centre

Heaven 17
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Henry Blofeld: 78 Retired
@ Duchess Theatre

Hesperion XXI
@ Southbank Centre

Hiss Golden Messenger
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Hobo Johnson
@ Village Underground

Holy Holy
@ London Palladium Theatre

Home Alone + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Royal Albert Hall

Home Free
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Honne
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Hookworms
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Hot Dub Time Machine
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Hotei
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Hrvy
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Hugo Ticciati And The O/Modernt Chamber Orchestra: Looping Time
@ Kings Place

I Musicanti
@ Conway Hall

I Must Create A Master Piece To Pay The Rent
@ Institute of Contemporary Arts (ICA)

Idles
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Illusions
@ Kings Place

Imar
@ Water Rats Theatre

Imarhan
@ Village Underground

Incubus
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Innervisions
@ Royal Albert Hall

Interpol
@ Royal Albert Hall

Into The Woods
@ More London, The + Scoop at More London

Iron Maiden
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

ISelf Collection: Bumped Bodies
@ Whitechapel Art Gallery

Jackson - Live In Concert: Michael Jackson Tribute
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Jade Bird
@ Electric Brixton

James And The Charlatans
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

James Martin: On The Road Again
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

James Smith: Live & Uncensored
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

James Weeks
@ Kings Place

Jamie Raven
@ Chickenshed Theatre

Janne Mark
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Jason Derulo
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Jazz Dynamos Featuring Lucy Randell
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Jazz Planets
@ Cadogan Hall

Jazzanova
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Jeet Thayil
@ Southbank Centre

Jeff Lynne's ELO
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Jess Glynne
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Jessie J
@ Royal Albert Hall

Jessop Jessop Jessop
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Jimmy Aldridge & Sid Goldsmith
@ Kings Place

Jive Talkin: Bee Gees Tribute
@ Broadway Theatre - Barking

Joan Armatrading
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Joan Baez
@ London Palladium Theatre

Joan Collins: Unscripted
@ Adelphi Theatre

Joanna Eden: Embraceable Ella
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Joanna Lumley: It's All About Me
@ London Palladium Theatre

Joanna Lumley: It's All About Me
@ Theatre Royal, Drury Lane

Joao Bosco Quartet
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Joe Longthorne
@ Brookside Theatre

Joe Louis Walker, Bruce Katz & Giles Robson
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

John Carpenter
@ Eventim Apollo

John Etheridge & Paul Jones
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

John Etheridge & Vimala Rowe
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

John Grant
@ O2 Academy Brixton

John Lees' Barclay James Harvest
@ Islington Assembly Hall

John Nugent
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

John Williams & John Etheridge
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Johnny Marr
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Johnny Warman's Magic Bus: The Mods & Rockers Show
@ Brookside Theatre

Jolie Holland & Samantha Parton
@ Southbank Centre

Jonathan Mansfield's "Elftet"
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Jonathan Wilson
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Jonathan Wilson
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Jools Holland & His Rhythm & Blues Orchestra
@ Royal Albert Hall

Jorja Smith
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Jose Gonzalez & String Theory
@ Royal Albert Hall

Josh Groban
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Joyner Lucas
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Julia Fischer & Aris Alexander Blettenberg
@ Wigmore Hall

Julian Arguelles
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Julian Costello Quartet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Julien Baker
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Jumanji: Welcome To The Jungle
@ More London, The + Scoop at More London

Jungle Drums - Create And Play Mornings
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Jurassic Park + Live Score
@ Royal Albert Hall

K Trap
@ Electric Brixton

Kacey Musgraves
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Karine Polwart
@ Cadogan Hall

Kast Off Kinks
@ Half Moon Putney

Kathrine Windfeld Big Band
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Kathryn Joseph
@ Kings Place

Katja Novitskova: Invasion Curves
@ Whitechapel Art Gallery

Keith Christmas
@ Half Moon Putney

Khruangbin
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Kick Your Writing Out Of a rut
@ Albany Centre and Theatre

KickThePJ
@ Leicester Square Theatre

Killed Negatives: Unseen Images Of 1930s America
@ Whitechapel Art Gallery

Killing Joke
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Kim Cypher Quartet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

King Crimson
@ London Palladium Theatre

Krept & Konan
@ Alexandra Palace

Kult
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Kurt Vile
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Kurupt FM
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Kylie Minogue: Golden
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

La Dispute
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Labyrinth
@ Southbank Centre

Ladytron
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Lamont Dozier
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Lane 8
@ Electric Brixton

Language Shift
@ Southbank Centre

Lau
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Lea DeLaria
@ Bridge Theatre, The

Lee Bul
@ Southbank Centre

Lee Memphis King: One Night Of Elvis
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Legend: Bob Marley Tribute Band
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Leo Green
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Leon Bridges
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Les Ballets Trockadero De Monte Carlo: Programme A
@ Peacock Theatre

Les Ballets Trockadero De Monte Carlo: Programme B
@ Peacock Theatre

Les Binks' Priesthood: Judas Priest Drummer
@ Half Moon Putney

Less Than Jake & Reel Big Fish
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Level 42
@ Royal Albert Hall

Leveret
@ Kings Place

Levison Wood
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Lewis Capaldi
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Lian Music Band
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Liane Carroll
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Liane Carroll & Ian Shaw
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Life Is Wonderful: Mandela's Unsung Heroes
@ Southbank Centre

Lily Allen
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Lindsey Webster
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Lionel Loueke Group
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Little Nan's Jazz Jam
@ Broadway Theatre & Studio (formerly Lewisham Theatre)

Little Steven And The Disciples Of Soul
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Live Foyn Friis
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Logic: Bobby Tarentino Vs Everybody
@ Alexandra Palace

London Concert Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

London Concert Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

London Concertante: Viennese Christmas by Candlelight
@ Cadogan Hall

London Drum Show 2018
@ Olympia - Grand Hall

London Musical Theatre Orchestra: A Christmas Carol
@ Lyceum Theatre

London Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

London Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

London Piano Trio
@ Conway Hall

London Podcast Festival 2018: Beautiful Anonymous
@ Kings Place

London Podcast Festival 2018: Black Magic Podcast
@ Kings Place

London Podcast Festival 2018: Ctrl Alt Delete
@ Kings Place

London Podcast Festival 2018: Diversity: Just Do It
@ Kings Place

London Podcast Festival 2018: Dreamer's Disease
@ Kings Place

London Podcast Festival 2018: Griefcast With Cariad Lloyd
@ Kings Place

London Podcast Festival 2018: Hello From The Magic Tavern
@ Kings Place

London Podcast Festival 2018: How2Wrestling
@ Kings Place

London Podcast Festival 2018: I Was There Too
@ Kings Place

London Podcast Festival 2018: Imaginary Advice
@ Kings Place

London Podcast Festival 2018: Nobody Panic
@ Kings Place

London Podcast Festival 2018: Queery With Cameron Esposito
@ Kings Place

London Podcast Festival 2018: Stance Podcast
@ Kings Place

London Podcast Festival 2018: Standard Issue
@ Kings Place

London Podcast Festival 2018: The Allusionist
@ Kings Place

London Podcast Festival 2018: The Attitude Era Podcast Live!
@ Kings Place

London Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

London Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

London Symphony Orchestra
@ Barbican Art Spaces

London Symphony Orchestra: John Williams In Concert
@ Royal Albert Hall

Lord Huron
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Loreena McKennitt
@ Royal Albert Hall

Lost Horizons
@ Southbank Centre

Louise Winter And Primrose Piano Quartet
@ Conway Hall

Love Actually + Live Orchestral Score
@ Theatre Royal, Drury Lane

Lubomyr Melnyk
@ Southbank Centre

Lucy Dacus
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Lucy Spraggan
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Lucy Worsley: Queen Victoria
@ Richmond Theatre

Luke Combs
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Mabel
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Madness
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Magic Mike Live!
@ Hippodrome Casino, The

Magnard Ensemble: Revolting Rhymes And Marvellous Music (Over 6s)
@ Shakespeare Globe Theatre

Mahalia
@ Electric Brixton

Mahoney & The Moment
@ Southbank Centre

Mamma Mia! Here We Go Again
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Man: The Band
@ Half Moon Putney

Manu Dibango
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Marcus King Band
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Mariah Carey
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Marian Hill
@ Electric Brixton

Maribou State
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Marici Saxes
@ Southbank Centre

Mark Kozelek
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Mark Lanegan & Duke Garwood
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Masayoshi Fujita
@ Southbank Centre

Mathias Heise Quadrillion
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Matt Goss
@ London Palladium Theatre

Message in a Bottle - Tribute to Sting and The Police
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

MGMT
@ Eventim Apollo

Michael Bolton
@ Royal Albert Hall

Michael English
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Michael Price: Tender Symmetry
@ Kings Place

Michael Schenker Fest
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Michel Legrand And The Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Middle Kids
@ Village Underground

Midland
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Mike & The Mechanics: Looking Back Over My Shoulder
@ Royal Albert Hall

Miles Kane
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Mischievious Magic - Create And Play Mornings
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Miss Polly Rae
@ Hippodrome Casino, The

Mississippi Swamp Dogs
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Mitski
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Mo Foster
@ Half Moon Putney

Moana
@ More London, The + Scoop at More London

Mode9
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Modern Couples
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Modern Jewish Identity
@ Royal National Theatre

Modern Maori Quartet
@ Bush Hall

Money For Nothing: Dire Straits Tribute
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Monica Vasconcelos
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Monisha Bharadwaj Dance Showcase
@ Watermans Arts Centre

Monte Piano Trio
@ Conway Hall

Moses Sumney
@ Southbank Centre

Ms Lauryn Hill: The Miseducation Of Lauryn Hill 20th Anniversary Tour
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Murder On The Orient Express
@ Holland Park + Open Air Theatre

Murder, She Didn't Write: The Improvised Murder Mystery
@ Leicester Square Theatre

Museum Lunch Taster Talk - Chase Farm School
@ Dugdale Centre

Myles Kennedy
@ London Palladium Theatre

National Youth Jazz Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

National Youth String Orchestra
@ Kings Place

Natiruts
@ Electric Brixton

Neil Hilborn
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Neil Oliver: The History Of Britain In 100 Places
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Nelson Mandela: The Centenary Exhibition
@ Southbank Centre

Nepathya
@ O2 Academy Brixton

New Model Army
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

New Moon - A Night Of New Music
@ Half Moon Putney

New Moon - A Night Of New Music
@ Half Moon Putney

New Moon - A Night Of New Music
@ Half Moon Putney

New Moon - A Night Of New Music
@ Half Moon Putney

New Moon - A Night Of New Music
@ Half Moon Putney

New Moon - A Night Of New Music
@ Half Moon Putney

New Moon - A Night Of New Music
@ Half Moon Putney

New Moon - A Night Of New Music
@ Half Moon Putney

New Moon - A Night Of New Music
@ Half Moon Putney

New York All-Stars ft. Eric Alexander & Harold Mabern
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

New Zealand String Quartet
@ Conway Hall

Nick Costley-White Quartet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Nick Mason's Saucerful Of Secrets
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Nick Mulvey
@ Hackney Arts Centre

Nicki Minaj
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Night And Day Collective
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Nightwish
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Nils Frahm
@ Eventim Apollo

Nines
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Nitro Circus
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Noa Alvarez
@ Half Moon Putney

Noa Alvarez
@ Half Moon Putney

Noel Fitzpatrick: Welcome To My World
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Noel Fitzpatrick: Welcome To My World
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Nothing But Thieves
@ Alexandra Palace

Notion Summer Party 2018
@ Troxy, The

Notting Hill
@ Holland Park + Open Air Theatre

Nova Amor
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Oculi Ensemble
@ Conway Hall

Oh Sees
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Olafur Arnalds
@ London Palladium Theatre

Old Dominion
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

One Humanity
@ Southbank Centre

One Night Of Rock
@ Millfield Theatre

One Night Of Rock
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Onsite Fun And Attractions
@ Southbank Centre

Orbital
@ Eventim Apollo

Orchestre Les Mangelepa
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Our Little Sister
@ Dugdale Centre

Pablo Held Trio
@ Kings Place

Paddington + Live Orchestra
@ Theatre Royal, Drury Lane

Pain Of Salvation
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Paint, Sip &Sociaise! A Uniquely FUN night out!
@ Upstairs at The Gatehouse

Pale Waves
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Parcels
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Parkway Drive
@ Alexandra Palace

Parquet Courts
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Passenger
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Paul Booth Quartet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Paul Carrack
@ London Palladium Theatre

Paul Garner
@ Wilton's Music Hall

Paul Higgs Presents: A Brief History Of Jazz
@ Cadogan Hall

Paul Jones And Dave Kelly
@ Landmark Arts Centre

Paul McCartney
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Paul Young
@ London Palladium Theatre

Paul Young's Los Pacaminos
@ Half Moon Putney

Pearl Jamm: Pearl Jam Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Peking Duk
@ Electric Brixton

Penguin Cafe
@ Hackney Arts Centre

Pet Shop Boys: Inner Sanctum
@ Royal Opera House + Linbury Studio

Pete MacLeod
@ Half Moon Putney

Pete Tong Presents Ibiza Classics
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Peter Donegan
@ Half Moon Putney

Peter Fraser: Mathematics
@ Camden Arts Centre

Philharmonia Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Philharmonia Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Phoenician Blinds
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Pierre Bensusan
@ Half Moon Putney

Pixie & The Gypsies
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Pixies
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Planet Play's Thousand And One Days
@ Chickenshed Theatre

Play
@ Southbank Centre

Players From The Philharmonia Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Plini
@ Islington Assembly Hall

PNB Rock
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Polari Featuring Lesley Thomson
@ Southbank Centre

Popcaan
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Portugal. The Man
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Princess Nokia
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Procol Harum
@ London Palladium Theatre

Professor Brian Cox Live
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Prudential RideLondon Cycling Show
@ ExCeL

Purple Zeppelin: Deep Purple & Led Zeppelin Tribute
@ Broadway Theatre - Barking

Purr-fect Pets - Create And Play Mornings
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Rat Boy
@ Bush Hall

Rat Boy
@ Electric Brixton

Rat Pack Live
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Really Hot Chilli Peppers: Red Hot Chili Peppers Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Refuge Of The Roads
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Renee Anne Louprette
@ Southbank Centre

Rex Orange County
@ Eventim Apollo

Richard Thompson
@ Richmond Theatre

Richard Thompson
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Rick Astley
@ Eventim Apollo

Rick Wakeman
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Rip It Up
@ London Palladium Theatre

Rip It Up
@ Beck Theatre

Robert Hunter & James Longford: Holst: The Planets
@ Arts Depot (Previously operating from The Bull, Barnet) including Pentland Theatre & Studio

Robert Mitchell's Epiphany 3
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Rodrigo Amarante And Shannon Lay
@ Bush Hall

Rodriguez
@ Royal Albert Hall

Roger McGough: As Far As I Know
@ Orange Tree Theatre

Ronnie Scott's All Stars
@ Churchill Theatre

Rosanne Cash
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Ross From Friends
@ Village Underground

Roy Harper
@ London Palladium Theatre

Roy Orbison And The Traveling Wilburys Tribute
@ Millfield Theatre

Royal College Of Music
@ Conway Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Royal Albert Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Churchill Theatre

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra
@ Royal Albert Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra/London Philharmonic Choir: Beethoven's Ninth
@ Royal Albert Hall

Royal Philharmonic Orchestra/Philharmonia Chorus: Handel's Messiah
@ Royal Albert Hall

Rudimental
@ Alexandra Palace

Rufus Du Sol
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Rufus Wainwright
@ Royal Albert Hall

Ruts DC
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Ryoji Ikeda
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Safety Last! + Live Music Accompaniment
@ Wilton's Music Hall

Salena Jones
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Salena Jones
@ Southbank Centre

Sam Mendes And Ben Power On The Lehman Trilogy
@ Royal National Theatre

Sam Outlaw & Band
@ Half Moon Putney

Sarathy Korwar
@ Southbank Centre

Saturday Sessions
@ Theatre Royal Stratford East

Saxon
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Scarlxrd
@ Electric Brixton

Scott Hamilton Quartet
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Scottish Dance Theatre
@ Southbank Centre

Scratch Night
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Seth Lakeman
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Seven Steps Big Band
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Shahin Najafi
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Shame
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Shania Twain
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Shawn Mendes
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Sheffield Doc/Fest Touring Exhibition
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Sherlock Jr +Shorts + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Wilton's Music Hall

Sherlock Jr +Shorts + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Wilton's Music Hall

Sigala
@ Electric Brixton

Sigrid
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Simon Callaghan
@ Conway Hall

Simon Wallfisch & Fitzwilliam Quartet
@ Conway Hall

Simply Myrna
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Singing in the Corner - Posh Karaoke
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Sir Ranulph Fiennes: Living Dangerously
@ Richmond Theatre

Sir Ranulph Fiennes: Living Dangerously
@ Lyric Theatre Shaftesbury

Sistema Europe Youth Orchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Sister Act
@ Southbank Centre

Slayer
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Sleaford Mods
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Snafu
@ Half Moon Putney

Snow Patrol
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Snow Patrol
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Soft Cell
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Solomon Grey
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Solve-along-a-murder-she-wrote
@ Royal Vauxhall Tavern

Someone Like You: The Adele Songbook
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Song From The Movies
@ Phoenix Theatre

Sons Of Apollo
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Sons Of Pitches
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Soul II Soul
@ London Palladium Theatre

Soul Legends
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Spiceworld - The Movie
@ Open Air Theatre

Spock's Beard And The Flower Kings
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Spring King
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

St Paul And The Broken Bones
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Stairway To Heaven
@ Eventim Apollo

Stand-up Comedy Course
@ Chickenshed Theatre

Stanley Dee - A Tribute To Steely Dan
@ Half Moon Putney

Star Shaped Festival
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Star Wars Episode IV: A New Hope + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Royal Albert Hall

State Champs
@ Roundhouse Theatre

Stepback The 90s Concert
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Stephan Bodzin Weekender
@ Electric Brixton

Steve Earle & The Dukes
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Steve Hackett: Genesis Revisited
@ Southbank Centre

Steve Hackett: Genesis Revisited
@ London Palladium Theatre

Steven Page
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Steven Tyler
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Storytime With Anna-Christina
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Streatlife
@ Alexandra Palace

Strictly Come Dancing: The Professionals
@ Eventim Apollo

Suede
@ Eventim Apollo

Summer by the River
@ More London, The + Scoop at More London

Summer Shed
@ Chickenshed Theatre

Sun Ra Arkestra
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Sun Records: The Concert
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

Sunflower Bean
@ Hackney Arts Centre

Superorganism
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Supersonic 70s Show
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Supersonic Science Workshops
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Survey
@ Jerwood Gallery

Susheela Raman
@ Southbank Centre

Suspiria + Live Music Accompaniment
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Sweet Caroline: A Tribute To Neil Diamond
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Syml
@ Islington Assembly Hall

T-Rextasy: T-Rex Tribute
@ Colour House Theatre

Tailor
@ Half Moon Putney

Taj Express
@ Peacock Theatre

Take 6
@ Alexandra Palace

TAKEOVER 2018
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Talib Kweli
@ Electric Brixton

Talon: Eagles Tribute
@ Millfield Theatre

Talon: Eagles Tribute
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Tape Letters
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Tash Sultana
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Tears For Fears
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

TEN: A Decade Of Dreams
@ London Palladium Theatre

Tete A Tete: The Opera Festival 2018: Earth Makes No Sound
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Tete A Tete: The Opera Festival 2018: Ergo Phizmiz: Nibiru
@ RADA Studios (formely Drill Hall Arts Centre)

Thank Abba For The Music
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Thank You For The Music: Abba Tribute
@ Churchill Theatre

Thank You For The Music: Abba Tribute
@ Millfield Theatre

The Afrigo Band
@ Troxy, The

The Aguilar Blumenfeld Project
@ Half Moon Putney

The American Dream On Stage
@ Royal National Theatre

The Aristocrats
@ Islington Assembly Hall

The Australian Pink Floyd Show
@ Eventim Apollo

The BFG
@ More London, The + Scoop at More London

The Big Band at Christmas With Five Star Swing
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

The Black Angels
@ Troxy, The

The Black Queen
@ Bush Hall

The Bluejays
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

The Breakfast Club
@ Alexandra Palace

The Brian Jonestown Massacre
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The Cake and Bake Show
@ ExCeL

The Cardigans
@ Eventim Apollo

The Cat Empire
@ Roundhouse Theatre

The Chemical Brothers
@ Alexandra Palace

The Collective AKA -
@ Half Moon Putney

The Commercial UAV Show UK 2018
@ ExCeL

The Counterfeit Stones
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

The Cuban Brothers
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The Damned
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

The Dead South
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The Decemberists
@ Eventim Apollo

The Devil Makes Three
@ Islington Assembly Hall

The Devon Allman Project
@ Islington Assembly Hall

The ELO Experience: ELO Tribute
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio

The Elvis Years: Elvis Tribute
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

The English Patient + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Royal Albert Hall

The Feeling
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

The Fencesitter's Spellbook
@ King's Head Theatre

The Four Tops And The Temptations
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

The Gambler - A Tribute To Kenny Rogers
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

The Get Mad Fest 2018
@ Troxy, The

The Great British Beer Festival
@ Olympia - Grand Hall

The Great Rock 'n' Roll Showdown
@ Brookside Theatre

The Greatest Showman
@ Southbank Centre

The Greatest Showman
@ Open Air Theatre

The Guardian: How Fake News Hacked Democracy: Discussion
@ Islington Assembly Hall

The Guilty Feminist in London
@ Tabernacle, The

The Guitar Legends Show
@ Half Moon Putney

The High Kings
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

The House Of Love
@ Roundhouse Theatre

The Human League
@ Eventim Apollo

The Italian Job (1969 Version) + Live Musical Accompaniment
@ Holland Park + Open Air Theatre

The Jam Shed Supper Club
@ Southbank Centre

The Jive Aces
@ Wilton's Music Hall

The John Wilson Orchestra: At The Movies
@ Southbank Centre

The London Film & Comic Con
@ Olympia - Grand Hall

The London Gala Orchestra: Koncert Sto Lat
@ Royal Albert Hall

The London Open 2018
@ Whitechapel Art Gallery

The Magic Gang
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The Magic Of Motown
@ Churchill Theatre

The Magic Of Motown
@ Beck Theatre

The Magic Of The Beatles: The Beatles Tribute
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

The Many Fictions Of William Boyd
@ Duchess Theatre

The Matt Monro Story
@ Richmond Theatre

The Menzingers
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The Modfathers - Paul Weller Tribue
@ Half Moon Putney

The Mods Band
@ Half Moon Putney

The Monster
@ Alexandra Palace

The Musical Box: Genesis Tribute
@ Eventim Apollo

The Nutcracker and I By Alexandra Dariescu
@ Kings Place

The Original Harlem Globetrotters
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

The Peter Pan Cup
@ Hyde Park

The Proclaimers
@ London Palladium Theatre

The Queen Extravaganza
@ Eventim Apollo

The Quireboys
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The Rheingans Sisters
@ Kings Place

The Rifles
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The Rollin' Stoned
@ Half Moon Putney

The Rolling Stones: Havana Moon: Special Event
@ Troxy, The

The Smyths: The Smiths Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

The Star Seekers: Create Your Own Music
@ Royal National Theatre

The Star Seekers: Create Your Own Story
@ Royal National Theatre

The Story So Far
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The Streets
@ O2 Academy Brixton

The SugarHill Gang
@ Islington Assembly Hall

The Summer Scratch
@ Chickenshed Theatre

The Total Stone Roses: The Stone Roses Tribute & Oaysis: Oasis Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

The Trembling Wilburys
@ Half Moon Putney

The Twang
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

The UK Guitar Show 2018
@ Olympia - Grand Hall

The Ultimate Beatles
@ Half Moon Putney

The Used
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

The Vamps
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

The Voidz
@ Village Underground

The Voodoo Sheiks
@ Half Moon Putney

The Wandering Hearts
@ Islington Assembly Hall

The Willows
@ Half Moon Putney

There But For The Grace Of God (Go I)
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

They Might Be Giants
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Thick & Tight
@ Wilton's Music Hall

This Is The Greatest Show
@ Churchill Theatre

Thomas Rhett
@ Eventim Apollo

Three Billboards Outside Ebbing, Missouri
@ Alexandra Palace

Three Days Grace
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Through the Stage Door
@ Theatre Royal, Drury Lane

Todd's Mass In Blue
@ Cadogan Hall

Tom Baxter
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Tom Grennan
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Tom Misch
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Tom Odell
@ Eventim Apollo

Tom Robinson
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Tom Walker
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Tomb Raider In Concert
@ Southbank Centre

Tony Hadley
@ London Palladium Theatre

Tony Stockwell: Psychic Medium
@ Brookside Theatre

Too Rex: T Rex Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Toots And The Maytals
@ Alexandra Palace

Toploader
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Tord Gustavsen Trio
@ Cadogan Hall

Tory Lanes
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Transforma: Manufactory
@ Barbican Art Spaces

TriForce/PYJAEN
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Trio Chausson
@ Conway Hall

Trio Des Alpes
@ Conway Hall

Triple J Trio
@ Half Moon Putney

Triumph to Exist
@ Southbank Centre

Tuneless Choir London Vauxhall 'Sing like no one is listening' - join us!
@ Tea House Theatre

Tunng
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Turning The Tide On Plastic
@ Conway Hall

Twenty One Pilots
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

U2
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

U2Baby: U2 Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

UB40
@ Roundhouse Theatre

UB40 Featuring Ali, Astro And Mickey
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

UK Beatbox Championships
@ BAC (Battersea Arts Centre)

UK Pink Floyd Experience: Pink Floyd Tribute
@ Millfield Theatre

UK Pink Floyd Experience: Pink Floyd Tribute
@ Broadway Theatre - Barking

Umfang, Shyboi, Peach And Kamixlo
@ Southbank Centre

Under The Sea - Create And Play Mornings
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Union Chapel Singers
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Unknown Mortal Orchestra
@ Royal Albert Hall

Unlimited : A Crash Course In Cloudspotting (The Subversive Act Of Horizontality)
@ Southbank Centre

Unlimited : Aby Watson And Dan Daw Double Bill
@ Southbank Centre

Unlimited : Antardrishti - Inner Vision
@ Southbank Centre

Unlimited : Beautiful Octopus Club
@ Southbank Centre

Unlimited : British Paraorchestra
@ Southbank Centre

Unlimited : It Was Paradise
@ Southbank Centre

Unlimited : My Dirty Secret
@ Southbank Centre

Unlimited : My Life In London
@ Southbank Centre

Unlimited : Ripping It Up
@ Southbank Centre

Unlimited : Teresa Albor & Katherine Araniello: 'How the F*ck'
@ Southbank Centre

Unlimited : The Dyr Sister
@ Southbank Centre

Unlimited : The Voice Of The Unicorn
@ Southbank Centre

Uriah Heep
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Vance Joy
@ Alexandra Palace

Village Underground Summer Special
@ Village Underground

Voice Of The Violin 2
@ Wilton's Music Hall

Vornis Trio Featuring Sumudu
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Vulfpeck
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Wardruna
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Wayne Kramer's MC50
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

We Are Leif
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

We Were Promised Jetpacks
@ Bush Hall

What Women Want Best Friendship Special
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Whispering Truth To Power
@ Southbank Centre

Whitney: Queen Of The Night
@ Churchill Theatre

Whitney: Queen Of The Night
@ Queen's Theatre Hornchurch

Why Don't We
@ Eventim Apollo

Whyte Horses
@ Southbank Centre

Wild Card
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Will Varley
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

William Shakespeare's Romeo + Juliet + Live Musical Soundtrack By The Some Voices Choir
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

William Shakespeare's Romeo + Juliet + Live Musical Soundtrack By The Some Voices Choir
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

William Shakespeare's Romeo + Juliet + Live Musical Soundtrack By The Some Voices Choir
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Willy Mason
@ Bush Hall

With Child
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Within Temptation
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Woman To Woman: Judie Tzuke, Beverley Craven & Julia Fordham
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Woman To Woman: Judie Tzuke, Beverley Craven & Julia Fordham
@ Cadogan Hall

World Shakuhachi Festival Gala Opening Concert
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Xavier Rudd
@ O2 Shepherds Bush Empire

Yamato Drummers Of Japan: Passion
@ Peacock Theatre

Yaron Herman
@ Southbank Centre

Years & Years
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Yellow Days
@ Electric Brixton

Yesterday's Men: One Night Of Ska
@ Brookside Theatre

YolanDa Brown
@ Southbank Centre

You Me At Six
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Young Associates Mixed Bill
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre

Young Fathers
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Youngblood Brass Band
@ Electric Brixton

Your Mum's House - The Carnival Warm Up
@ Village Underground

Yuan Goang-Ming: Tomorrowland
@ Southbank Centre

Yuan Goang-Ming: Tomorrowland
@ Hayward Gallery

Yuki Mohri: Voluta
@ Camden Arts Centre

Yxng Bane
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Zeeteah's Christmas Extravaganza
@ Tabernacle, The

Zeeteah's Christmas Special
@ Tabernacle, The

Zoe
@ Village Underground

Zoonation Presents The Next Generation
@ Southbank Centre

ZooNation: The Kate Prince Company: Sylvia
@ Old Vic, The


Click on the type of show to see a list of performances in that category: