Bracknell Information Online

Bracknell Information Online

Bracknell, Berkshire, UK

Entertainments Search:

  1. UK Information
  2. Bracknell Information Online
  3. Events
  4. List Events
  5. Dance/Club

Events around Bracknell - Dance/Club

Here is a list of events in and around Bracknell of type Dance/Club.

Page: 3 of 3

Matthew Bourne's New Adventures: The Red Shoes
Tuesday 10th March 2020 to Saturday 14th March 2020
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio


AJ Pritchard: AJ Live 2020
Wednesday 11th March 2020
@ New Theatre (Apollo Theatre)


Anton & Erin: Dance Those Magical Movies
Saturday 14th March 2020
@ Hexagon Theatre


Gorka Marquez & Karen Hauer: Firedance
Sunday 15th March 2020
@ Anvil, The


Gorka Marquez & Karen Hauer: Firedance
Monday 16th March 2020
@ Churchill Theatre


AJ Pritchard: AJ Live 2020
Tuesday 17th March 2020
@ G Live


Cunningham/Keegan-Dolan/Peck - Nico Muhly: Drawn Lines
Thursday 19th March 2020 to Saturday 21st March 2020
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre


Iceland Dance Company: Black Marrow
Saturday 21st March 2020
@ Southbank Centre


Krishnaa - Fire To Frost
Sunday 22nd March 2020
@ Southbank Centre


Aljaz Skorjanec & Janette Manrara: Remembering The Oscars
Sunday 22nd March 2020
@ Waterside Theatre


Aljaz Skorjanec & Janette Manrara: Remembering The Oscars
Monday 23rd March 2020
@ Hexagon Theatre


Riverdance: 25th Anniversary Tour
Tuesday 24th March 2020 to Thursday 26th March 2020
@ New Theatre (Apollo Theatre)


Giovanni Pernice: This Is Me!
Sunday 29th March 2020
@ Churchill Theatre


Giovanni Pernice: This Is Me!
Monday 30th March 2020
@ Princes Hall


Aljaz Skorjanec & Janette Manrara: Remembering The Oscars
Tuesday 31st March 2020 to Saturday 4th April 2020
@ Peacock Theatre


Burn The Floor: Anything You Can Do
Tuesday 31st March 2020
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio


Burn The Floor: Anything You Can Do
Wednesday 1st April 2020
@ Stratford Circus


Riverdance: 25th Anniversary Tour
Thursday 2nd April 2020 to Saturday 4th April 2020
@ New Wimbledon Theatre and Studio


Burn The Floor: Anything You Can Do
Sunday 5th April 2020
@ London Palladium Theatre


Aljaz Skorjanec & Janette Manrara: Remembering The Oscars
Tuesday 7th April 2020
@ G Live


BalletLORENT: The Lost Happy Endings
Friday 10th April 2020 to Saturday 11th April 2020
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre


Giovanni Pernice: This Is Me!
Sunday 12th April 2020
@ Her Majesty's Theatre


The Ballroom Boys
Wednesday 22nd April 2020
@ Epsom Playhouse


The Ballroom Boys
Thursday 23rd April 2020
@ Beck Theatre


The Ballroom Boys
Saturday 25th April 2020
@ Princes Hall


The Ballroom Boys
Sunday 26th April 2020
@ Hexagon Theatre


Strictly Come Dancing: The Professionals
Saturday 9th May 2020 to Sunday 10th May 2020
@ London Palladium Theatre


Rambert & Lloyd Newson: Enter Achilles
Tuesday 26th May 2020 to Saturday 6th June 2020
@ Sadler's Wells Theatre


Giovanni Pernice: This Is Me!
Wednesday 27th May 2020
@ Wycombe Swan


Giovanni Pernice: This Is Me!
Friday 29th May 2020
@ Anvil, The