London theatres listings,tickets

London Theatres

Theatres listings and details of show in London

Entertainments Search:

UK Information » UK Theatres » London Shows » Alphabetical list of London Shows: F

Alphabetical list of London Shows

To find out about a show click on the first letter of the show name.



Faceless
@ Park Theatre

Fairport Convention
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Fairytales For Grownups: The Empty Hand
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Fairytales Gone Bad: Grannylocks/The Monstrous Duckling: Half Moon
@ Half Moon Young People's Theatre

Fairytales Gone Bad: Grannylocks/The Monstrous Duckling: Half Moon
@ Half Moon Young People's Theatre

Fairytales Gone Bad: Grannylocks/The Monstrous Duckling: Half Moon
@ Lyric Theatre Hammersmith and Studio

Fall Out Boy
@ Electric Brixton

Fall Out Boy
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Family Dance Workshop, What The Moon Saw
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Fanfare Ciocarlia
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Farruko
@ Coronet Theatre

Fast And Furious Live
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Fat Freddy's Drop
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Fat Friends - The Musical
@ Churchill Theatre

Fatboy Slim
@ Alexandra Palace

Father Christmas + Musical Accompaniment
@ Cadogan Hall

Father Christmas And Peter And The Wolf
@ Cadogan Hall

Father Christmas At The Hall
@ Royal Albert Hall

Fatherland
@ Lyric Theatre Hammersmith and Studio

Feeder
@ O2 Academy Brixton

FEET
@ Etcetera Theatre (Oxford Arms)

Fern Brady: Suffer, Fools!
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Ferris & Sylvester
@ BAC (Battersea Arts Centre)

Festival Of The Spoken Nerd: You Can't Polish A Nerd
@ Duchess Theatre

Fever Ray
@ Troxy, The

Field Music
@ Barbican Art Spaces

Fields Of The Nephilim
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

Film London Jarman Award 2017 Weekend
@ Whitechapel Art Gallery

Filomena Campus
@ Pizza on the Park Jazz Club Soho

Fin Taylor: Lefty Tighty Righty Loosey
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Finding My Strength
@ Rich Mix Arts centre

Fine Arts Quartet
@ Kings Place

Finnish Rooftop Sauna
@ Southbank Centre

Fiorella Mannoia
@ Union Chapel Project & Theatre

Fish
@ Islington Assembly Hall

Five Easy Pieces
@ Unicorn Theatre

Five Finger Death Punch
@ SSE Arena, Wembley (formerly Wembley Arena)

Flanders Symphony Orchestra
@ Cadogan Hall

Fleabag
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Fleet Foxes
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Fleetwood Bac: Fleetwood Mac Tribute
@ Half Moon Putney

Flight Of The Conchords
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Flight Of The Conchords
@ Eventim Apollo

Flog By ThisEgg
@ Camden People's Theatre

Follies
@ National Theatre Olivier

Follow Suit
@ Pleasance Theatre

Foo Fighters
@ O2 Arena (The O2)

Foreigner
@ Royal Albert Hall

Forest Philharmonic
@ Walthamstow Assembly Hall

Forgotten
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Four Femmes On The Thames
@ Hen and Chickens Theatre, The

Francis Dunnery
@ Bush Hall

Frank Carter & The Rattlesnakes
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Franz Ferdinand
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Fresh
@ Place: Robin Howard Dance Theatre, The

Friendly Fires
@ O2 Academy Brixton

Frightened Rabbit
@ O2 Forum ( Formerly HMV Forum)

From Ibiza To The Norfolk Broads
@ Jacksons Lane + Jackson Lane Community Centre

Frozen
@ Theatre Royal Haymarket

Frozen (Sing-A-Long Version)
@ Rose Theatre, Kingston

Frozen (Sing-A-Long Version)
@ Richmond Theatre

Fulfilment
@ Soho Theatre and Studio

Fun Home
@ Young Vic and Young Vic Studio

Funky Fridays
@ Theatre Royal Stratford East

Funky Fridays
@ Theatre Royal Stratford East

Funky Fridays
@ Theatre Royal Stratford East

Funky Fridays
@ Theatre Royal Stratford East

Funky Fridays
@ Theatre Royal Stratford East

Funky Fridays
@ Theatre Royal Stratford East

Future Islands
@ O2 Academy Brixton


To find out about a show click on the first letter of the show name.